Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA-2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 7-9 October 2016
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Boys
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 44, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
140
Sebastian VOLMER
ROU
1:54.594
Q
2.
2
82
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
KSS
1:57.243
3.
3
113
Mariusz BALECZNY
ORL
2:05.588
4.
4
182
Ralfs KRASNICKIS
SPARS
2:06.775
5.
5
9
Jan KOVACIC
CRO
2:09.859
6.
6
132
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
2:10.855
Race 45, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
153
Vladislav KHRIAPIN
PET
1:48.549
Q
2.
2
42
Jan HOMOLKA
NACH
1:51.476
3.
3
1
Tobias WOLF
AUT
1:56.932
4.
4
78
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
1:57.041
5.
5
72
KRAUSZ Armin
MTK
1:57.427
6
172
Jakub FENUS
SVK
DNS
Race 46, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
154
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
PET
1:45.979
Q
2.
2
128
Michal NIEWINSKI
POL
1:47.839
3.
3
73
SZARVASI Peter
MTK
1:52.417
4.
4
180
Tymofii KHOKHELKO
KIEV
1:52.422
5.
5
81
Otto KUBLINS
JLSS
1:53.669
6.
6
41
Matej DRASNAR
NACH
1:55.645
Final 1000 meter Junior D Boys
Race 55, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
132
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
1:55.814
2.
2
72
KRAUSZ Armin
MTK
2:02.706
3.
3
81
Otto KUBLINS
JLSS
2:08.019
4.
4
9
Jan KOVACIC
CRO
2:08.229
5.
5
41
Matej DRASNAR
NACH
2:12.352
Race 56, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
SZARVASI Peter
MTK
1:52.385
2.
2
180
Tymofii KHOKHELKO
KIEV
1:53.398
3.
3
1
Tobias WOLF
AUT
1:55.663
4.
4
78
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
1:57.781
5.
5
182
Ralfs KRASNICKIS
SPARS
2:10.576
6.
6
113
Mariusz BALECZNY
ORL
2:12.140
Race 57, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
154
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
PET
1:46.431
34
2.
2
128
Michal NIEWINSKI
POL
1:46.558
21
3.
3
140
Sebastian VOLMER
ROU
1:46.768
13
4.
4
153
Vladislav KHRIAPIN
PET
1:47.455
8
5.
5
82
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
KSS
1:52.687
5
6.
6
42
Jan HOMOLKA
NACH
1:52.998
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Boys
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
154
Egor PETRUSHENKOV
PET
1
34
1|1
1:45.979
2.
128
Michal NIEWINSKI
POL
2
21
2|2
1:46.558
3.
140
Sebastian VOLMER
ROU
3
13
1|3
1:46.768
4.
153
Vladislav KHRIAPIN
PET
4
8
1|4
1:47.455
5.
82
Maris Janis STERNMANIS
KSS
5
5
2|5
1:52.687
6.
42
Jan HOMOLKA
NACH
6
3
2|6
1:51.476
Final, Group 2
7.
73
SZARVASI Peter
MTK
1
3|1
1:52.385
8.
180
Tymofii KHOKHELKO
KIEV
2
4|2
1:52.422
9.
1
Tobias WOLF
AUT
3
3|3
1:55.663
10.
78
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
4
4|4
1:57.041
11.
182
Ralfs KRASNICKIS
SPARS
5
4|5
2:06.775
12.
113
Mariusz BALECZNY
ORL
6
3|6
2:05.588
Final, Group 3
13.
132
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
1
6|1
1:55.814
14.
72
KRAUSZ Armin
MTK
2
5|2
1:57.427
15.
81
Otto KUBLINS
JLSS
3
5|3
1:53.669
16.
9
Jan KOVACIC
CRO
4
5|4
2:08.229
17.
41
Matej DRASNAR
NACH
5
6|5
1:55.645
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters