Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA-2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 7-9 October 2016
Heats 500 meter Junior E Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
161
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
-
Q
2.
2
117
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
-
3.
3
91
Betija Dafne SUHANENKOVA
SPARS
-
4.
4
80
Daniela MILUNA
JLSS
-
5.
5
22
Kristyna KUBIKOVA
KSB
-
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
160
Katarina KAZIMIROVA
PRE
57.414
Q
2.
2
90
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
57.737
3.
3
103
Malwina GRUDYSZ
ORL
58.774
4.
4
38
Barbora HOMOLKOVA
NACH
1:00.744
5.
5
79
Paula GELVERE
JLSS
1:08.039
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
54.775
Q
2.
2
12
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
55.313
3.
3
178
Iryna MANOKHINA
KIEV
58.564
4.
4
104
Patrycja LORENZ
ORL
1:02.050
5.
5
157
Dina SPAN
SLO
1:06.554
Final 500 meter Junior E Girls
Race 11, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
79
Paula GELVERE
JLSS
1:02.598
2.
1
22
Kristyna KUBIKOVA
KSB
1:03.674
3.
4
80
Daniela MILUNA
JLSS
1:05.846
4.
2
157
Dina SPAN
SLO
1:06.348
Race 12, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
178
Iryna MANOKHINA
KIEV
58.579
2.
2
103
Malwina GRUDYSZ
ORL
58.597
3.
3
38
Barbora HOMOLKOVA
NACH
1:00.467
4.
4
104
Patrycja LORENZ
ORL
1:01.639
5.
5
91
Betija Dafne SUHANENKOVA
SPARS
1:12.764
Race 13, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
54.617
34
2.
2
12
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
54.785
21
3.
3
160
Katarina KAZIMIROVA
PRE
55.800
13
4.
4
117
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
56.562
8
5.
5
90
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
57.151
5
6.
6
161
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
58.620
3
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior E Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
67
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1
34
1|1
54.617
2.
12
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
2
21
2|2
54.785
3.
160
Katarina KAZIMIROVA
PRE
3
13
1|3
55.800
4.
117
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
4
8
2|4
56.562
5.
90
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
5
5
2|5
57.151
6.
161
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
6
3
1|6
58.620
Final, Group 2
7.
178
Iryna MANOKHINA
KIEV
1
3|1
58.564
8.
103
Malwina GRUDYSZ
ORL
2
3|2
58.597
9.
38
Barbora HOMOLKOVA
NACH
3
4|3
1:00.467
10.
104
Patrycja LORENZ
ORL
4
4|4
1:01.639
11.
91
Betija Dafne SUHANENKOVA
SPARS
5
3|5
1:12.764
Final, Group 3
12.
79
Paula GELVERE
JLSS
1
5|1
1:02.598
13.
22
Kristyna KUBIKOVA
KSB
2
5|2
1:03.674
14.
80
Daniela MILUNA
JLSS
3
4|3
1:05.846
15.
157
Dina SPAN
SLO
4
5|4
1:06.348
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters