Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA-2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 7-9 October 2016
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 5, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
2:52.402
Q
2.
2
69
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
2:53.273
3.
3
25
Adela BICANOVA
KSB
2:55.709
4.
4
118
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
ORZEL
3:00.247
5.
5
92
Emilija GUTMANE
SPARS
3:03.721
6
14
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BZKP
DNS
Race 6, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Michaela KUNCIROVA
BZKP
2:58.846
Q
2.
2
171
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
2:58.994
3.
3
26
Milada DOSLA
KSB
2:59.000
4.
4
7
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
3:03.133
5.
5
138
Julia ALBERT
ROU
3:05.692
6.
6
134
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
3:11.560
7.
7
39
Lucie DRASNAROVA
NACH
-
Race 7, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
Michaela HRUZOVA
KSB
2:48.488
Q
2.
2
15
Petra VANKOVA
BZKP
2:49.188
3.
3
119
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
2:49.982
4.
4
170
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
2:58.028
5.
5
40
Jana MALIKOVA
NACH
-
6.
6
28
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
-
Final 1500 meter Ladies
Race 15, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
3:09.641
2.
2
138
Julia ALBERT
ROU
3:10.039
3.
3
134
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
3:11.931
4.
4
92
Emilija GUTMANE
SPARS
3:14.561
5.
5
40
Jana MALIKOVA
NACH
3:20.582
6.
6
39
Lucie DRASNAROVA
NACH
3:20.705
Race 16, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Milada DOSLA
KSB
3:01.276
2.
2
119
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
3:04.058
3.
3
170
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
3:04.796
4.
4
7
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
3:05.464
4.
5
25
Adela BICANOVA
KSB
3:05.464
6.
6
118
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
ORZEL
3:07.698
Race 17, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
Michaela HRUZOVA
KSB
3:07.009
34
2.
2
171
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
3:07.235
21
3.
3
13
Michaela KUNCIROVA
BZKP
3:07.395
13
4.
4
15
Petra VANKOVA
BZKP
3:07.600
8
5.
5
6
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
3:08.024
5
6.
6
69
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
3:13.579
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
27
Michaela HRUZOVA
KSB
1
34
1|1
2:48.488
2.
171
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
2
21
2|2
2:58.994
3.
13
Michaela KUNCIROVA
BZKP
3
13
1|3
2:58.846
4.
15
Petra VANKOVA
BZKP
4
8
2|4
2:49.188
5.
6
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
5
5
1|5
2:52.402
6.
69
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
6
3
2|6
2:53.273
Final, Group 2
7.
26
Milada DOSLA
KSB
1
3|1
2:59.000
8.
119
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
2
3|2
2:49.982
9.
170
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
3
4|3
2:58.028
10.
25
Adela BICANOVA
KSB
4
3|4
2:55.709
11.
7
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
4
4|4
3:03.133
12.
118
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
ORZEL
6
4|6
3:00.247
Final, Group 3
13.
28
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
1
6|1
3:09.641
14.
138
Julia ALBERT
ROU
2
5|2
3:05.692
15.
134
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
3
6|3
3:11.560
16.
92
Emilija GUTMANE
SPARS
4
5|4
3:03.721
17.
40
Jana MALIKOVA
NACH
5
5|5
3:20.582
18.
39
Lucie DRASNAROVA
NACH
6
7|6
3:20.705
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters