Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CSIZMADIA TROPHY - Debrecen, Hungary - 14-16 October 2016
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 41, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
3:20.903
Q
2.
2
36
VARGA Regina Eszter
MTK
3:21.065
3.
3
111
Krisztina PONGRACZ-VAKAR
ISK
3:23.682
4.
4
140
Monika KUCHAROVA
ELBA
3:31.870
5.
5
70
PUSPOK Fanni
SZKE
3:38.659
6
13
NAGY Netti
JSE
P
Race 42, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
2:47.490
Q
2.
2
160
KURTA Biborka
JSE
2:48.284
3.
3
63
KATONA Lilia
PSN
2:48.317
4.
4
35
TOTH Zsofia
MTK
2:56.746
5.
5
69
HUVOS Mandula
SZKE
-
6.
6
127
Ursa ERJAVEC
SLO
-
Race 43, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
TIAN Rixin
JSE
2:44.776
Q
2.
2
142
Simona PAVLIKOVA
PRE
2:47.191
3.
3
134
Petra JASIC
SRB
2:56.481
ADV
4.
4
32
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
3:00.680
5.
5
128
Ina LES
SLO
-
6
12
NAGY Anna Kerubina
JSE
P
Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
Race 56, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
TIAN Rixin
JSE
2:44.130
34
2.
2
33
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
2:44.474
21
3.
3
14
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
2:45.248
13
4.
4
36
VARGA Regina Eszter
MTK
2:46.002
8
5.
5
160
KURTA Biborka
JSE
2:51.120
5
6.
6
134
Petra JASIC
SRB
2:51.454
3
7.
7
142
Simona PAVLIKOVA
PRE
2:53.022
2
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
15
TIAN Rixin
JSE
1
34
1|1
2:44.130
2.
33
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
2
21
1|2
2:44.474
3.
14
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
3
13
1|3
2:45.248
4.
36
VARGA Regina Eszter
MTK
4
8
2|4
2:46.002
5.
160
KURTA Biborka
JSE
5
5
2|5
2:48.284
6.
134
Petra JASIC
SRB
6
3
3|6
2:51.454
7.
142
Simona PAVLIKOVA
PRE
7
2
2|7
2:47.191
Heats, Group 1
8.
63
KATONA Lilia
PSN
3
3
2:48.317
9.
111
Krisztina PONGRACZ-VAKAR
ISK
3
3
3:23.682
10.
35
TOTH Zsofia
MTK
4
4
2:56.746
11.
32
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
4
4
3:00.680
12.
140
Monika KUCHAROVA
ELBA
4
4
3:31.870
13.
70
PUSPOK Fanni
SZKE
5
5
3:38.659
14.
69
HUVOS Mandula
SZKE
5
5
14.
128
Ina LES
SLO
5
5
16.
127
Ursa ERJAVEC
SLO
6
6
12
NAGY Anna Kerubina
JSE
P
P
13
NAGY Netti
JSE
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters