Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CSIZMADIA TROPHY - Debrecen, Hungary - 14-16 October 2016

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
3. Antonia GORGENYI  MTK
4. Vivien FERENCZ  ISK
5. Judit Sara LASZLO  ISK
6. Henrietta MARTON  ISK
Overall Classification
111 m | 222 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKSE
2. Kristof KARDA  FCS
3. Barnabas SZABO  HSE
4. Peter DOBOS  FCS
5. Janos NAGY  DJKSE
6. Adam GUBAC  PRE
Overall Classification
111 m | 222 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Dora SZIGETI  MTK
2. Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE
3. Sarlota GALL  ISK
4. Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE
5. Nora BARTA  ISK
6. Aisa REDLER  JSE
Overall Classification
111 m | 333 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Dominik MAJOR  JSE
2. Luka JASIC  SRB
3. Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE
4. Gabor LISZLI  SZKE
5. Apor ANTAL  FCS
6. Miklos Gabor OLTI  MTK
Overall Classification
111 m | 333 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katalin ALBERT  ISK
2. Flora DOBRAN  MTK
3. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
4. Lili OZSVATH  SZKE
5. Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE
6. Alicja JASZTAL  ORL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Sebastian VOLMER  ISK
2. Peter SZARVASI  MTK
3. Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE
4. Armin KRAUSZ  MTK
5. Bartolomej GINA  PRE
6. Marko GYORY  MTK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Rixin TIAN  JSE
2. Fanni DOBRAN  MTK
3. Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK
4. Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE
5. Biborka KURTA  JSE
6. Petra JASIC  SRB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Peter KMETYKO  TKKSE
2. Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE
3. Bence NOGRADI  TKKSE
4. Mate ZSIGO  JSE
5. Adam SZIGETI  MTK
6. Bence ZSIGO  JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior + Jun A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Anna TURI  JSE
2. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE
3. Anja OBRADOVIC  SRB
4. Katarina JANKOVIC  SRB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior + Jun A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Daniel TIBORCZ  MTK
2. Emil IMRE  SCMC
3. Balazs VAJDA  MTK
4. Bor Luka URLEP  SLO
5. Gergo REVESZ  SZKE
6. Norbert TAKACS  SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Maplez
Hunter
Customboots.de