Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 8 October 2016
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C/B
Race 96, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
49
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
53.568
2.
1
152
Iris VEENSTRA
TRL
53.692
3.
3
35
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
55.091
4.
2
162
Lea KAMPP
ODS
1:02.380
Race 97, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
148
Esmee ROES
TRL
53.167
2.
1
128
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
54.262
3.
2
110
Imke VANDEUREN
STKG
54.430
4.
5
69
Loes VERHEUL
NSV
56.558
5.
4
27
Effie KUIPER
IHCL
1:04.929
Race 98, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
151
Simone VEENSTRA
TRL
54.425
2.
3
59
Sophie SCHUCK
MERC
54.503
3.
2
45
Lieselot NOIRON
IRTA
56.780
4.
1
75
Saskia ARTS
NSV
1:15.028
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C/B
Race 134, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
45
Lieselot NOIRON
IRTA
55.986
5
2.
1
69
Loes VERHEUL
NSV
56.660
3
3.
5
75
Saskia ARTS
NSV
1:00.864
2
4.
3
162
Lea KAMPP
ODS
1:02.785
1
5.
4
27
Effie KUIPER
IHCL
1:03.849
Race 135, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
151
Simone VEENSTRA
TRL
54.097
15
2.
2
110
Imke VANDEUREN
STKG
54.231
13
3.
4
35
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
54.369
12
4.
3
59
Sophie SCHUCK
MERC
54.587
11
Race 136, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
148
Esmee ROES
TRL
53.422
25
2.
2
49
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
53.532
23
3.
3
152
Iris VEENSTRA
TRL
53.638
22
4.
4
128
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
53.870
21
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior C/B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 2
1.
151
Simone VEENSTRA
TRL
1
15
1|1
54.097
2.
110
Imke VANDEUREN
STKG
2
13
3|2
54.231
3.
35
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
3
12
3|3
54.369
4.
59
Sophie SCHUCK
MERC
4
11
2|4
54.503
Final, Group 3
5.
45
Lieselot NOIRON
IRTA
1
5
3|1
55.986
6.
69
Loes VERHEUL
NSV
2
3
4|2
56.558
7.
75
Saskia ARTS
NSV
3
2
4|3
1:00.864
8.
162
Lea KAMPP
ODS
4
1
4|4
1:02.380
9.
27
Effie KUIPER
IHCL
5
5|5
1:03.849
Final, Group 1
10.
148
Esmee ROES
TRL
1
25
1|1
53.167
11.
49
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
2
23
1|2
53.532
12.
152
Iris VEENSTRA
TRL
3
22
2|3
53.638
13.
128
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
4
21
2|4
53.870
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters