Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 8 October 2016
Heats 333 meter Girls Junior E/F
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
22
Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN
IHCL
41.986
2.
3
50
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
44.068
3.
1
114
Demi BROUWER
SVU
50.453
4
115
Tinne BOLSIUS
SVU
DNS
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
54
Ina SINN
MERC
38.990
2.
1
20
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
44.784
3.
2
118
Naomi POLS
SVU
49.210
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
23
Angel DALEMAN
IHCL
41.005
2.
4
82
Lou DUPUIS
RPV
42.147
3.
1
51
Tija SCHÄFER
MERC
46.029
4.
2
116
Sara POLS
SVU
1:20.755
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
55
Fiona SCHUCK
MERC
41.318
2.
1
117
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
43.418
3.
3
30
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
58.813
4.
4
94
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:10.482
Final 333 meter Girls Junior E/F
Race 38, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
118
Naomi POLS
SVU
49.649
5
2.
2
114
Demi BROUWER
SVU
51.332
3
3.
3
30
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
1:00.899
2
4.
5
116
Sara POLS
SVU
1:18.543
1
4
94
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
DNF
Race 39, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
82
Lou DUPUIS
RPV
41.118
15
2.
2
117
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
42.008
13
3.
3
50
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
42.384
12
4.
4
20
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
43.863
11
5.
5
51
Tija SCHÄFER
MERC
46.996
10
Race 40, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
54
Ina SINN
MERC
38.539
25
2.
2
23
Angel DALEMAN
IHCL
39.831
23
3.
3
55
Fiona SCHUCK
MERC
40.583
22
4.
4
22
Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN
IHCL
41.150
21
Distance Classification 333 meter Girls Junior E/F
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
54
Ina SINN
MERC
1
25
1|1
38.539
2.
23
Angel DALEMAN
IHCL
2
23
1|2
39.831
3.
55
Fiona SCHUCK
MERC
3
22
1|3
40.583
4.
22
Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN
IHCL
4
21
1|4
41.150
Final, Group 2
5.
82
Lou DUPUIS
RPV
1
15
2|1
41.118
6.
117
Luna VAN POLEN
SVU
2
13
2|2
42.008
7.
50
Nadine PAWASSERAT
MERC
3
12
2|3
42.384
8.
20
Julie VAN SANTEN
IHCL
4
11
2|4
43.863
9.
51
Tija SCHÄFER
MERC
5
10
3|5
46.029
Final, Group 3
10.
118
Naomi POLS
SVU
1
5
3|1
49.210
11.
114
Demi BROUWER
SVU
2
3
3|2
50.453
12.
30
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
3
2
3|3
58.813
13.
116
Sara POLS
SVU
4
1
4|4
1:18.543
14.
94
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
DNF
4|NF
1:10.482
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters