Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 8 October 2016

Overall Classification Girls Junior E/F
RankNameAffil
1. Ina SINN  MERC
2. Angel DALEMAN  IHCL
3. Fiona SCHUCK  MERC
4. Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL
5. Lou DUPUIS  RPV
6. Luna VAN POLEN  SVU
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior E/F
RankNameAffil
1. Joel HEIß  MERC
2. Fré VAN DAMME  BSC
3. Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU
4. Robin SCHNEIDER  STB
5. Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU
6. Tijmen WILDEMANS  IHCL
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Suze KINGMA  TRL
2. Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB
3. Akki KIVITS  STB
4. Bibi ARTS  STB
5. Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC
6. Maïwenn CHAUVIN  CST
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Theo COLLINS  ALD
2. Niels BERGSMA  TRL
3. Brian BOER  STB
4. Samuel JANSEN  TRL
5. Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB
6. Timofey DONSKOI  BSC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C/B
RankNameAffil
1. Iris VEENSTRA  TRL
2. Esmee ROES  TRL
3. Imke VANDEUREN  STKG
4. Simone VEENSTRA  TRL
5. Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU
6. Sophie SCHUCK  MERC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Jari VAN POLEN  SVU
2. Brian VAN RIET  TRL
3. Zeno DE BOER  SVU
4. Leander SCHEPERS  YDS
5. Bas GIERMAN  STG
6. Mans BOSKAMP  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Teun BOER  NSV
2. Arthur ISAEV  MERC
3. Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS
4. Sven ROES  TRL
5. Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC
6. Ties KUIPER  IHCL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Jun. A + Sen. A/B
RankNameAffil
1. Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC
2. Saskia VAN HOEVEN  MERC
3. Sara LERMYTE  BSC
4. Eline VAN LOKE  BSC
5. Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC
6. Marieke SLEMBROUCK  BSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Jun. A + Sen. A/B
RankNameAffil
1. Maarten SLEMBROUCK  STKG
2. Jan REUVERS  NSV
3. Dante JANSSENS  IRTA
4. Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG
5. Mark VAN WIJNGAARDEN  SVU
6. Joey ASSER  ASCJE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Veteran Ladies+Men
RankNameAffil
1. Geert DEJONGE  BSC
2. Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC
3. Vincent VAN WERSCH  TNT
4. Matt ROWE  ALD
5. Keith WRIGHT  SHF
6. Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate