Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 1 - Sanok, Poland - 1-2 October 2016

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
2. Anna RUCINSKA  AZSO
3. Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  SVK
4. Nadia JAKUBOWSKA  AZSO
5. Aneta TOKAROVA  SVK
6. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  SVK
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Filip HYJEK  AZSO
2. Michal PAVOL  SVK
3. Alexej VASTUSKO  SVK
4. Alex HASARA  SVK
5. Adam GUBAC  SVK
6. Max HASARA  SVK
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katarina KAZIMIROVA  SVK
2. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
3. Oliwia SZELER  AZSO
4. Radovana LESKOVA  SVK
5. Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK
6. Alicja JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Dominik ROUGIER  STOCZ
2. Wojciech GRODZKI  UKSJB
3. Sergej VASTUSKO  SVK
4. Karol WASZKIEWICZ  UKSSB
5. Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  UKSJB
6. Marek GIERCZAK  AZSO
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO
2. Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK
3. Julia CIESLINSKA  STOCZ
4. Marta ROUGIER  STOCZ
5. Kamila TYLMAN  JUV
6. Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV
2. Jakub SULIMA  UKSJB
3. Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ
4. Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ
5. Wojciech DEBOWSKI  GIZ
6. Mateusz MAZURCZYK  UKSJS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Wiktoria ZAK  JUV
2. Marcelina KOWALEWSKA  JUV
3. Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV
4. Marta DRUMSKA  JUV
5. Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSO
6. Simona PAVLIKOVA  SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV
2. Jakub BIELECKI  JUV
3. Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV
4. Jakub SZWATRO  JUV
5. Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV
6. Adrian SIEKIERKO  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  JUV
2. Kamila STORMOWSKA  ORZEL
3. Vera TRYBUL  BLR
4. Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLR
5. Oliwia GAWLICA  AZSO
6. Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR
2. Bartosz KONOPKO  JUV
3. Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR
4. Rafal ANIKEJ  JUV
5. Szymon WILCZYK  JUV
6. Karol NIESCIER  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter