Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA-1 (SAB-1) - Miercurea Ciuc, Romania - 23-25 September 2016
Heats 1500 meter Junior B Ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 39, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
122
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
2:54.074
Q
2.
2
13
TURI Anna
HUN
2:54.454
3.
3
5
Adela BICANOVA
CZE
2:59.905
4.
4
112
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
3:01.146
5.
5
68
Magdalena WITULSKA
POL
-
Race 40, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Milada DOSLA
CZE
2:50.056
Q
2.
2
73
Julia ALBERT
ROU
2:51.662
3.
3
113
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
2:52.055
4.
4
66
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
POL
2:54.175
5.
5
59
Emilija GUTMANE
SPARS
2:58.386
Race 41, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
12
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
2:52.738
Q
2.
2
7
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
CZE
2:52.928
3.
3
33
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
2:59.750
4.
4
71
Julia ROGACEWICZ
POL
3:02.648
5.
5
58
Ksenija BABAICEVA
SPARS
-
Final 1500 meter Junior B Ladies
Race 55, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
68
Magdalena WITULSKA
POL
3:03.404
2.
1
59
Emilija GUTMANE
SPARS
3:06.111
3.
2
58
Ksenija BABAICEVA
SPARS
3:09.950
Race 56, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
66
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
POL
2:42.309
2.
2
113
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
2:42.667
3.
3
112
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
2:44.142
4.
4
33
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
2:44.841
5.
5
71
Julia ROGACEWICZ
POL
2:47.612
6.
6
5
Adela BICANOVA
CZE
2:54.156
Race 57, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Milada DOSLA
CZE
2:38.762
34
2.
2
12
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
2:38.930
21
3.
3
7
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
CZE
2:38.949
13
4.
4
122
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
2:40.896
8
5.
5
13
TURI Anna
HUN
2:40.916
5
6.
6
73
Julia ALBERT
ROU
2:55.175
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior B Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
6
Milada DOSLA
CZE
1
34
1|1
2:38.762
2.
12
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
2
21
1|2
2:38.930
3.
7
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
CZE
3
13
2|3
2:38.949
4.
122
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
KIEV
4
8
1|4
2:40.896
5.
13
TURI Anna
HUN
5
5
2|5
2:40.916
6.
73
Julia ALBERT
ROU
6
3
2|6
2:51.662
Final, Group 2
7.
66
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
POL
1
4|1
2:42.309
8.
113
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
2
3|2
2:42.667
9.
112
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
3
4|3
2:44.142
10.
33
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
4
3|4
2:44.841
11.
71
Julia ROGACEWICZ
POL
5
4|5
2:47.612
12.
5
Adela BICANOVA
CZE
6
3|6
2:54.156
Final, Group 3
13.
68
Magdalena WITULSKA
POL
1
5|1
3:03.404
14.
59
Emilija GUTMANE
SPARS
2
5|2
2:58.386
15.
58
Ksenija BABAICEVA
SPARS
3
5|3
3:09.950
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters