Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA-1 (SAB-1) - Miercurea Ciuc, Romania - 23-25 September 2016
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Girls
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 9, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
116
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
2:48.890
Q
2.
2
14
DOBRAN Fanni
HUN
2:49.169
3.
3
8
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
CZE
2:50.080
4.
4
60
Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA
SPARS
2:57.431
5.
5
35
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka
MTK
-
Race 10, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
115
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
2:48.200
Q
2.
2
15
SOMOGYI Barbara
HUN
2:49.368
3.
3
40
KATONA Lilia
PSN
2:50.257
4.
4
34
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
2:53.549
Race 11, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
114
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
3:02.824
Q
2.
2
17
VARGA Regina Eszter
HUN
3:03.014
3.
3
36
TOTH Zsofia
MTK
3:07.935
4.
4
74
Krisztina PONGRACZ-VAKAR
ROU
3:11.968
Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
Race 21, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
CZE
2:50.068
2.
2
40
KATONA Lilia
PSN
2:51.603
3.
3
34
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
2:51.725
4.
5
36
TOTH Zsofia
MTK
2:53.297
5.
6
74
Krisztina PONGRACZ-VAKAR
ROU
2:57.724
6.
4
60
Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA
SPARS
3:23.179
7.
7
35
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka
MTK
-
Race 22, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
114
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
2:39.170
34
2.
6
17
VARGA Regina Eszter
HUN
2:40.216
21
3.
2
116
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
2:40.303
13
4.
3
14
DOBRAN Fanni
HUN
2:41.424
8
5.
4
15
SOMOGYI Barbara
HUN
2:43.202
5
6.
1
115
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
2:44.784
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
114
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
1
34
1|1
2:39.170
2.
17
VARGA Regina Eszter
HUN
2
21
2|2
2:40.216
3.
116
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
3
13
1|3
2:40.303
4.
14
DOBRAN Fanni
HUN
4
8
2|4
2:41.424
5.
15
SOMOGYI Barbara
HUN
5
5
2|5
2:43.202
6.
115
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
6
3
1|6
2:44.784
Final, Group 2
7.
8
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
CZE
1
3|1
2:50.068
8.
40
KATONA Lilia
PSN
2
3|2
2:50.257
9.
34
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
3
4|3
2:51.725
10.
36
TOTH Zsofia
MTK
4
3|4
2:53.297
11.
74
Krisztina PONGRACZ-VAKAR
ROU
5
4|5
2:57.724
12.
60
Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA
SPARS
6
4|6
2:57.431
13.
35
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka
MTK
7
5|7
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters