Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-1 (SAB-1) - Miercurea Ciuc, Romania - 23-25 September 2016

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE
2. Anna Rebeka TOTH  SZKE
3. Judit Sara LASZLO  ROU
4. Vivien FERENCZ  ROU
5. Hanna LAZAR  ROU
6. Hanga VIZI  ROU
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE
2. Sarlota GALL  ROU
3. Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE
4. Ankyalka BARABAS  ROU
5. Biborka FARKAS  ROU
6. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE
2. Dominik MAJOR  JSE
3. Gabor LISZLI  SZKE
4. Bendeguz PETO  JSE
5. Paul Codrin SALCEANU  ROU
6. Apor ANTAL  ROU
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katalin ALBERT  ROU
2. Anna JANSONE  SPARS
3. Lili OZSVATH  SZKE
4. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
5. Kristyna ZOCKOVA  CZE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Sebastian VOLMER  ROU
2. Jakub FENUS  ELBA
3. Armin KRAUSZ  MTK
4. Adam DOBOS  ROU
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK
2. Ema ZELINSKA  SVK
3. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
4. Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN
5. Fanni DOBRAN  HUN
6. Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
2. Attila TALABOS  HUN
3. Balazs BONTOVICS  HUN
4. Mate ZSIGO  HUN
5. Peter JASZAPATI  HUN
6. Bence ZSIGO  JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  HUN
2. Milada DOSLÁ  CZE
3. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE
4. Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV
5. Adéla BICANOVÁ  CZE
6. Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ
2. Andras SZIKLASI  HUN
3. Nurlibek BEISEEV  KAZ
4. Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT
5. Attila SZASZ  ROU
6. Krisztián NEMES  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Michaela SEJPALOVÁ  CZE
2. Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
3. Michaela KUNCÍROVÁ  CZE
4. Petra VANKOVÁ  CZE
5. Anna DAVYDENKO  KIEV
6. Karolina MILKOWSKA  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
2. Yevgeniy REBIK  KAZ
3. Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT
4. Tamas ANTAL  ROU
5. Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV
6. Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
2. Tünde BALÁZS  ROU
3. Renata SZOCS  ROU
4. Ottilia SILLO  ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Emil IMRE  ROU
2. Endijs VIGANTS  LAT
3. Normans BEIKMANIS  LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate