Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
LITHUANIA OPEN & EVO CUP 2016 - Elektrenai, Lithuania - 2-3 April 2016
Heats 333 meter Junior E Girls
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 62, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
90
Kamila SAGANEK
UKSJB
41.667
Q
2.
2
109
Jagoda JAROCKA
UKSSB
42.507
3.
3
56
Urte JANKAUSKAITE
LTU
46.338
4.
4
33
Luiza Marta GALINA
SPARS
50.448
Race 63, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
34
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
39.740
Q
2.
2
120
Kristina KUZNETSOVA
KAL
39.834
3.
3
82
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
UKSJB
41.735
4.
4
112
Gabriela TARASIUK
UKSSB
1:04.336
Race 64, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
37.526
Q
2.
2
108
Olga GOSK
UKSSB
45.713
3.
3
3
Daniela MILUNA
JLSS
46.105
4.
4
84
Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA
UKSJB
46.678
5.
5
80
Oliwia BIESIADA
UKSJB
51.036
Race 65, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Oliwia BOBIER
UKSJB
43.482
Q
2.
2
36
Arina SEREDJUKA
SPARS
46.119
3.
3
55
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
46.172
4.
4
10
Ance GROSBERGA
KSS
46.346
Race 66, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
39.562
Q
2.
2
110
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
UKSSB
43.432
3.
3
85
Martyna MACIEJEWSKA
UKSJB
43.642
4.
4
86
Oliwia MATOWICKA
UKSJB
56.319
Race 67, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
39.403
Q
2.
2
1
Paula EKERTE
JLSS
47.237
3.
3
58
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
47.326
4.
4
88
Magdalena ORCIUCH
UKSJB
47.747
Race 68, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
UKSJB
40.159
Q
2.
2
57
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
43.860
3.
3
87
Oliwia NOWAK
UKSJB
45.203
4.
4
35
Amina Helena SAHMANOVA
SPARS
45.375
Race 69, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
111
Karolina SUHAK
UKSSB
42.147
Q
2.
2
83
Aleksandra KOT
UKSJB
42.179
3.
3
2
Gunta KOPMANE
JLSS
44.596
4.
4
37
Rebeka Betija TAMBERGA
SPARS
49.670
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters