Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 6 (BAS-3) - Albertville, France - 26-28 February 2016
Overall Classification Men Junior B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
73
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
89
4
2
1
1
2:23.829
2.
10
Mark CHONG
BOR
76
5
1
2
2
2:22.242
3.
115
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
34
10
4
3
3
2:26.629
4.
74
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
29
11
3
4
4
2:23.904
5.
11
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
8
19
7
6
6
2:36.139
6.
46
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
7
20
5
7
8
2:27.745
7.
31
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
5
26
9
5
12
2:34.075
8.
12
Bram STEENAART
SVU
5
28
13
10
5
2:33.245
9.
103
Tom HOFKER
STB
3
27
6
8
13
2:30.055
10.
55
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
2
30
10
13
7
2:36.157
11.
88
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
1
36
8
18
10
2:32.801
12.
34
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
37
19
9
9
2:41.620
13.
20
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
37
11
12
14
2:32.532
14.
116
Théo KHELLAF
USF
43
17
15
11
2:41.059
15.
87
Sipke CASTELEIN
SCT
46
12
14
20
2:39.422
16.
86
Sam AAGTEN
SCT
53
14
23
16
2:45.660
17.
118
Thomas BERTIN
USO
55
23
11
21
2:43.447
18.
124
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
55
15
25
15
2:36.597
19.
117
Adam HAZET
USF
60
22
19
19
2:45.478
20.
91
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
66
18
22
26
2:42.526
21.
33
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
68
16
16
36
2:35.305
22.
19
Camille VIGANNE
CNPV
68
31
20
17
2:35.905
23.
22
Tanguy LIEVRE
CST
70
27
21
22
2:33.863
24.
38
Robin BENDIG
EVD
71
21
32
18
2:34.775
25.
30
Sven ROES
TRL
73
20
17
36
2:33.786
26.
53
Ties KUIPER
IHCL
78
26
24
28
2:32.875
27.
57
Dante JANSSENS
IRTA
79
25
31
23
2:32.791
28.
16
Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA
BST
80
28
28
24
2:33.908
29.
62
Arthur ISAEV
MERC
83
29
29
25
2:38.001
30.
2
Alberto RAVA
AGO
87
24
27
36
2:45.490
31.
23
Antoine CRAIPEAU
CST
90
37
26
27
32.
123
Claudio GAROGLIO
VGT
91
32
30
29
2:42.418
33.
77
Jack CRAWFORD
NIRC
97
30
34
33
2:47.968
34.
21
Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIER
CNPV
97
33
33
31
2:44.069
35.
24
Jacques OLLIVIER
CST
100
35
35
30
2:49.956
36.
94
Tom MOUSSIE
SIDB
102
34
36
32
2:52.420
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters