|
Heats 777 meter Men Junior D |
10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 23 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Finals 777 meter Men Junior D |
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Finals 777 meter Men Junior D |
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters) |
|
|
|
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters) |
|
|
|
Final 777 meter Men Junior D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 353, Group 1 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | 4 | 109 | | Leander SCHEPERS | YDS | 1:18.845 | 34 | |
2. | 2 | 104 | | Maurizio TUNNO | VGT | 1:18.911 | 21 | |
3. | 1 | 54 | | Nil LLOP-IZQUIERDO | BST | - | 13 | |
| 3 | 75 | | Gabriel VOLET | OGCA | P | 5 | |
|
| Distance Classification 777 meter Men Junior D |
Rank | Nr | | Name | Affil | Finish | FP | | | Best time | |
Final, Group 1 |
1. | 109 | | Leander SCHEPERS | YDS | 1 | 34 | | 1|1|2|1 | 1:18.845 | |
2. | 104 | | Maurizio TUNNO | VGT | 2 | 21 | | 1|2|2|2 | 1:18.911 | |
3. | 54 | | Nil LLOP-IZQUIERDO | BST | 3 | 13 | | 1|1|1|3 | 1:19.146 | |
4. | 75 | | Gabriel VOLET | OGCA | P | 5 | | 1|1|1|P | 1:18.220 | |
Final, Group 2 |
5. | 90 | | Niels BERGSMA | TRL | 1 | 5 | | 2|2|4|1 | 1:21.288 | |
6. | 85 | | Jari VAN POLEN | SVU | 2 | 3 | | 1|2|3|2 | 1:20.023 | |
7. | 91 | | Hylke DE BOER | TRL | P | | | 1|1|3|P | 1:20.765 | |
Final, Group 3 |
8. | 79 | | Matteo PIACENTINI | SES | 1 | | | 2|4|1|1 | 1:20.788 | |
9. | 62 | | Ted DALRYMPLE | HVHW | 2 | | | 1|1|P|2 | 1:20.859 | |
10. | 65 | | Henk VAN ATTEN | IHCL | 3 | | | 1|3|1|3 | 1:20.895 | |
11. | 57 | | Keny GRANDJEAN | CST | 4 | | | 1|4|2|4 | 1:21.075 | |
12. | 92 | | Brian VAN RIET | TRL | 5 | | | 2|3|4|5 | 1:20.982 | |
13. | 49 | | Theo COLLINS | ALD | 6 | | | 1|2|1|6 | 1:21.381 | |
14. | 82 | | Chris BARTELS | STB | 7 | | | 2|4|2|7 | 1:21.686 | |
Final, Group 4 |
15. | 86 | | Mans BOSKAMP | SVU | 1 | | | 2|3|2|1 | 1:21.675 | |
16. | 88 | | Stijn BEEKELAAR | SVU | 2 | | | 2|3|3|2 | 1:21.946 | |
17. | 73 | | Melvin WILTING | NSV | 3 | | | 2|5|3|3 | 1:23.586 | |
18. | 97 | | Michele TABACCHI | UGP | 4 | | | 2|5|4|4 | 1:22.704 | |
19. | 93 | | Samuel JANSEN | TRL | 5 | | | 3|5|3|5 | 1:22.308 | |
Final, Group 5 |
20. | 63 | | Paddy SMIT | HVHW | 1 | | | 3|4|5|1 | 1:23.439 | |
21. | 66 | | Tijn LEIJGRAAFF | IHCL | 2 | | | 3|2|4|2 | 1:22.994 | |
22. | 71 | | Jack URQUHART | NIRC | 3 | | | 2|4|5|3 | 1:26.004 | |
Final, Group 6 |
23. | 78 | | Chris BRIJDER | SCT | 1 | | | 2|3|P|1 | 1:22.950 | |
24. | 81 | | Brian BOER | STB | 2 | | | 3|1|2|2 | 1:23.588 | |
25. | 99 | | Gianmarco BOSCARO | UGP | 3 | | | 5|2|3|3 | 1:23.842 | |
26. | 68 | | Sam NOORDERGRAAF | IJVZ | 4 | | | 3|1|1|4 | 1:24.255 | |
27. | 100 | | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 5 | | | 3|1|1|5 | 1:24.574 | |
28. | 87 | | Manel VISSCHER | SVU | 6 | | | 4|3|2|6 | 1:24.543 | |
Final, Group 7 |
29. | 77 | | Luke TEN KLOOSTER | SCT | 1 | | | 3|3|4|1 | 1:25.338 | |
30. | 51 | | Warre VAN DAMME | BSC | 2 | | | 4|1|4|2 | 1:25.057 | |
31. | 84 | | Thibault FOSTIER | STKG | 3 | | | 4|2|3|3 | 1:24.914 | |
Final, Group 8 |
32. | 50 | | Timofey DONSKOI | BSC | 1 | | | 4|4|1|1 | 1:25.469 | |
33. | 55 | | Joan-Manuel CORIA-RUEDA | BST | 2 | | | 4|5|2|2 | 1:25.656 | |
34. | 94 | | Dedmer BOUMA | TRL | 3 | | | 3|3|1|3 | 1:26.508 | |
35. | 103 | | Arthur VANBESIEN | USF | 4 | | | 4|5|2|4 | 1:27.181 | |
36. | 59 | | Florian BEISER | ECO | 5 | | | 3|4|3|5 | 1:25.278 | |
37. | 64 | | Jeremy BRINKERS | HVHW | 6 | | | 3|2|P|6 | 1:24.434 | |
38. | 89 | | Martijn DOUMA | SVU | P | | | 4|2|P|P | 1:23.106 | |
Final, Group 9 |
39. | 60 | | Enzo PROOST | ERL | 1 | | | 5|4|3|1 | 1:26.809 | |
40. | 80 | | Milan SCHENK | STA | 2 | | | 4|5|4|2 | 1:26.879 | |
41. | 95 | | Tim KARELSE | TRL | 3 | | | 4|4|5|3 | 1:27.904 | |
42. | 69 | | Thijmen KOESTAL | IJVZ | 4 | | | 4|3|4|4 | 1:29.105 | |
43. | 53 | | Gaston MORENO BALAGUE | BST | 5 | | | 5|5|5|5 | 1:28.876 | |
Final, Group 10 |
44. | 70 | | Till SCHÄFER | MERC | 1 | | | 5|1|1 | 1:26.854 | |
45. | 83 | | Idse VAN BENTHUM | STB | 2 | | | 6|2|2 | 1:28.403 | |
46. | 72 | | Isaac RAIZADA | NIRC | 3 | | | 5|3|3 | 1:28.528 | |
47. | 108 | | Alessandro PICCHIARELLI | VGT | 4 | | | 6|2|4 | 1:27.607 | |
48. | 98 | | Massimo FORRER | UGP | 5 | | | 5|3|5 | 1:27.796 | |
49. | 76 | | Hidde VAN DIJK | SCT | 6 | | | 6|1|6 | 1:29.254 | |
Final, Group 11 |
50. | 48 | | Alessandro LOREGGIA | AEV | 1 | | | 5|6|1 | 1:29.034 | |
51. | 105 | | Francesco TUNNO | VGT | 2 | | | 6|4|2 | 1:29.147 | |
52. | 61 | | Theodor HÄUPL | ETR | 3 | | | 6|4|3 | 1:29.903 | |
53. | 96 | | Jelte-Roel SPAN | TRL | 4 | | | 5|P|4 | 1:30.749 | |
54. | 107 | | Sebastian CAPONE | VGT | 5 | | | 5|P|5 | 1:37.573 | |
55. | 56 | | Arnau CORIA-RUEDA | BST | 6 | | | 5|5|6 | 1:29.307 | |
|
|