Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
55TH ALBERTO NICOLODI TROPHY - Trento, Italy - 13-14 February 2016
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior E
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 96, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
122
Emily TORMEN
UGP
1:00.131
Q
2.
2
136
Margherita BETTI
VGP
1:00.432
3.
1
76
Carolina CONFALONIERI
SES
1:02.320
4.
5
124
Sheila DE RIGO
UGP
1:02.554
5.
4
96
Antonella COSER
SGT
-
Race 97, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
123
Nadia DAL SIE
UGP
58.069
Q
2.
5
18
Noemi DELLA MORETTA
BOR
58.274
3.
1
84
Vanessa BINELLI
SGPV
1:00.551
4.
2
107
Katharine RÖSKENBLECK
SLI
1:01.043
5.
3
97
Camilla FABBRO
SGT
-
Race 98, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
17
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
57.503
Q
2.
3
121
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
57.555
3.
1
137
Irene VILLANI
VGP
58.435
4.
4
98
Veronica DOSSI
SGT
1:01.315
5.
5
75
Rebecca BARILANI
SES
1:08.743
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior E
Race 109, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Rebecca BARILANI
SES
1:11.111
2.
2
96
Antonella COSER
SGT
1:19.199
3.
3
97
Camilla FABBRO
SGT
1:28.917
Race 110, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
137
Irene VILLANI
VGP
58.413
2
2.
2
84
Vanessa BINELLI
SGPV
1:00.943
1
3.
5
76
Carolina CONFALONIERI
SES
1:01.991
4.
3
107
Katharine RÖSKENBLECK
SLI
1:02.161
5.
6
124
Sheila DE RIGO
UGP
1:02.347
6.
4
98
Veronica DOSSI
SGT
1:02.571
Race 111, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
121
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
56.475
34
2.
1
17
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
56.653
21
3.
4
18
Noemi DELLA MORETTA
BOR
56.723
13
4.
5
122
Emily TORMEN
UGP
56.964
8
5.
6
136
Margherita BETTI
VGP
58.100
5
6.
3
123
Nadia DAL SIE
UGP
58.300
3
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior E
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
121
Matilde DE BETTIN
UGP
1
34
2|1
56.475
2.
17
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
2
21
1|2
56.653
3.
18
Noemi DELLA MORETTA
BOR
3
13
2|3
56.723
4.
122
Emily TORMEN
UGP
4
8
1|4
56.964
5.
136
Margherita BETTI
VGP
5
5
2|5
58.100
6.
123
Nadia DAL SIE
UGP
6
3
1|6
58.069
Final, Group 2
7.
137
Irene VILLANI
VGP
1
2
3|1
58.413
8.
84
Vanessa BINELLI
SGPV
2
1
3|2
1:00.551
9.
76
Carolina CONFALONIERI
SES
3
3|3
1:01.991
10.
107
Katharine RÖSKENBLECK
SLI
4
4|4
1:01.043
11.
124
Sheila DE RIGO
UGP
5
4|5
1:02.347
12.
98
Veronica DOSSI
SGT
6
4|6
1:01.315
Final, Group 3
13.
75
Rebecca BARILANI
SES
1
5|1
1:08.743
14.
96
Antonella COSER
SGT
2
5|2
1:19.199
15.
97
Camilla FABBRO
SGT
3
5|3
1:28.917
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters