Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
55TH ALBERTO NICOLODI TROPHY - Trento, Italy - 13-14 February 2016
Heats 444 meter Men Junior F
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 93, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
73
Daniele ZAMPEDRI
SCP
53.260
Q
2.
1
65
Marco DEGLI UOMINI
PON
54.637
3.
4
106
Nicola GHESLA
SGT
1:02.496
4.
3
117
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKS
1:05.498
5.
2
93
Lorenzo BRESSAN
SGR
1:09.693
Race 94, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
37
Mattia LEONARDELLI
CPP
54.520
Q
2.
5
162
Casey PICHIERRI
VGT
57.176
3.
4
105
Elia CRAMEROTTI
SGT
57.328
4.
1
92
Matteo FINCO
SGR
59.325
5.
2
94
Davide REBESCHINI
SGR
1:00.596
Race 95, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Alex MAESTRI
SGPV
56.353
Q
2.
6
104
Filippo CAPPELLETTI
SGT
58.886
3.
2
38
Alessandro AVI
CPP
59.897
4.
3
161
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
59.990
5.
4
95
Jacopo APOLLONI
SGR
1:10.493
6.
5
7
Riccardo LOREGGIA
AEV
-
Final 444 meter Men Junior F
Race 106, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
95
Jacopo APOLLONI
SGR
1:01.569
2.
1
94
Davide REBESCHINI
SGR
1:02.167
3.
4
7
Riccardo LOREGGIA
AEV
1:14.621
4.
2
93
Lorenzo BRESSAN
SGR
1:24.598
Race 107, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
105
Elia CRAMEROTTI
SGT
56.254
2
2.
5
106
Nicola GHESLA
SGT
59.312
1
3.
3
38
Alessandro AVI
CPP
59.725
4.
4
161
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:00.204
5.
6
117
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKS
1:03.087
2
92
Matteo FINCO
SGR
P
Race 108, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
Daniele ZAMPEDRI
SCP
52.610
34
2.
2
37
Mattia LEONARDELLI
CPP
53.227
21
3.
3
65
Marco DEGLI UOMINI
PON
53.486
13
4.
4
87
Alex MAESTRI
SGPV
55.100
8
5.
5
162
Casey PICHIERRI
VGT
57.008
5
6.
6
104
Filippo CAPPELLETTI
SGT
57.678
3
Distance Classification 444 meter Men Junior F
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
73
Daniele ZAMPEDRI
SCP
1
34
1|1
52.610
2.
37
Mattia LEONARDELLI
CPP
2
21
1|2
53.227
3.
65
Marco DEGLI UOMINI
PON
3
13
2|3
53.486
4.
87
Alex MAESTRI
SGPV
4
8
1|4
55.100
5.
162
Casey PICHIERRI
VGT
5
5
2|5
57.008
6.
104
Filippo CAPPELLETTI
SGT
6
3
2|6
57.678
Final, Group 2
7.
105
Elia CRAMEROTTI
SGT
1
2
3|1
56.254
8.
106
Nicola GHESLA
SGT
2
1
3|2
59.312
9.
38
Alessandro AVI
CPP
3
3|3
59.725
10.
161
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
4
4|4
59.990
11.
117
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKS
5
4|5
1:03.087
12.
92
Matteo FINCO
SGR
P
4|P
59.325
Final, Group 3
13.
95
Jacopo APOLLONI
SGR
1
5|1
1:01.569
14.
94
Davide REBESCHINI
SGR
2
5|2
1:00.596
15.
7
Riccardo LOREGGIA
AEV
3
6|3
1:14.621
16.
93
Lorenzo BRESSAN
SGR
4
5|4
1:09.693
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters