Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 3 (DC-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 4-6 December 2015
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
16
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1
34
1|1|1
2:54.267
2.
81
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
2
21
1|1|2
2:55.613
3.
46
Robin TENZER
ECO
3
13
3|2|3
2:57.104
4.
108
Hugo BOSMA
STB
4
8
1|1|4
2:57.180
5.
137
Niels KINGMA
TRL
5
5
1|2|5
2:58.490
6.
141
Diané SELLIER
USF
6
3
2|2|6
3:03.440
Final, Group 2
7.
154
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
1
2
1|4|1
2:46.977
8.
31
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
2
1
2|3|2
2:47.557
9.
43
Johann KAISER
ECK
3
2|3|3
2:48.389
10.
55
Rick DEIKE
ETR
4
3|4|4
2:49.175
11.
85
Niall TREACY
MIRC
5
3|5|5
2:49.833
12.
63
Julius HESSE
EVD
6
3|3|6
2:56.845
13.
64
Martin PFROPPER
EVD
7
3|4|7
1:45.036
14.
76
Kjeld VLOEMANS
IJVZ
P
2|5|P
1:47.745
Final, Group 3
15.
5
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
1
1|6|1
1:45.076
16.
57
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
2
3|5|2
1:47.361
Final, Group 4
17.
91
Teun BOER
NSV
1
P|1|1
1:41.937
18.
22
Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA
BST
2
2|P|2
1:42.548
19.
56
Niklas ESCHER
ETR
3
4|2|3
1:42.623
20.
7
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
4
2|P|4
1:43.064
21.
147
Nicolò PERETTI
VGT
5
5|1|5
1:43.158
22.
75
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
6
5|1|6
1:45.520
23.
88
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
7
4|2|7
1:46.949
24.
24
Alex NIETO-GUARASA
BST
8
5|3|8
1:47.002
25.
60
Tobias WIECHMANN
ETR
9
4|2|9
1:45.422
Final, Group 5
26.
138
Steyn LAND
TRL
1
6|3|1
1:44.298
27.
54
Jonas ANTENEN
ETR
2
4|4|2
1:46.423
28.
122
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
3
5|3|3
1:45.706
29.
115
Bas GIERMAN
STG
4
6|4|4
1:45.939
Final, Group 6
30.
6
Peter RICHES
ALD
1
4|5|1
1:41.228
31.
58
Paul NITSCHE
ETR
2
4|P|2
1:47.071
32.
40
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
3
5|5|3
1:46.750
33.
78
Cédric DECKMYN
IRTA
4
5|6|4
1:48.970
34.
89
Kyle ROSS-WADDELL
NIRC
5
6|4|5
1:49.381
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters