Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 3 (DC-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 4-6 December 2015
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
16
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1
34
1|2|1|1
1:41.963
2.
46
Robin TENZER
ECO
2
21
2|1|2|2
1:43.209
3.
137
Niels KINGMA
TRL
3
13
1|2|1|3
1:43.345
4.
76
Kjeld VLOEMANS
IJVZ
4
8
2|1|2|4
1:43.435
Final, Group 2
5.
108
Hugo BOSMA
STB
1
5
1|2|3|1
1:37.755
6.
22
Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA
BST
2
3
2|2|3|2
1:42.119
7.
91
Teun BOER
NSV
3
2
3|1|4|3
1:43.561
Final, Group 3
8.
81
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
1
1|1|P|1
1:36.992
9.
85
Niall TREACY
MIRC
2
2|3|2|2
1:37.838
10.
5
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
3
3|4|1|3
1:38.494
11.
141
Diané SELLIER
USF
4
1|3|1|4
1:38.712
12.
57
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
5
3|5|3|5
1:38.994
13.
6
Peter RICHES
ALD
6
3|4|4|6
1:39.104
14.
43
Johann KAISER
ECK
7
2|4|2|7
1:42.004
Final, Group 4
15.
154
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
1
1|3|3|1
1:43.387
16.
31
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
2
3|4|4|2
1:44.569
17.
64
Martin PFROPPER
EVD
3
3|5|5|3
1:43.395
Final, Group 5
18.
7
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
1
2|3|P|1
1:41.449
19.
55
Rick DEIKE
ETR
2
4|1|1|2
1:41.565
20.
138
Steyn LAND
TRL
3
4|1|1|3
1:41.681
21.
63
Julius HESSE
EVD
4
4|2|3|4
1:42.189
22.
56
Niklas ESCHER
ETR
5
5|4|2|5
1:42.269
23.
147
Nicolò PERETTI
VGT
6
4|2|2|6
1:46.548
Final, Group 6
24.
75
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
1
4|3|3|1
1:43.133
25.
122
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
2
5|3|4|2
1:43.290
26.
54
Jonas ANTENEN
ETR
3
5|2|5|3
1:43.370
27.
115
Bas GIERMAN
STG
4
5|3|4|4
1:43.919
28.
60
Tobias WIECHMANN
ETR
5
4|1|5|5
1:44.023
Final, Group 7
29.
88
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
1
6|4|1
1:45.144
30.
58
Paul NITSCHE
ETR
2
5|5|2
1:45.168
31.
24
Alex NIETO-GUARASA
BST
3
5|4|3
1:47.452
32.
78
Cédric DECKMYN
IRTA
4
6|5|4
1:48.996
33.
40
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
P
6|5|P
1:52.682
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters