Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 3 (DC-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 4-6 December 2015
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
137
Niels KINGMA
TRL
1
34
1|2|2|1
46.257
2.
5
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
2
21
2|1|2|2
46.815
3.
81
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
3
13
1|1|1|3
46.259
4.
16
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
P
5
1|1|1|P
46.131
Final, Group 2
5.
76
Kjeld VLOEMANS
IJVZ
1
5
3|2|3|1
48.251
6.
108
Hugo BOSMA
STB
2
3
1|1|4|2
47.639
7.
154
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
3
2
1|2|3|3
48.134
Final, Group 3
8.
43
Johann KAISER
ECK
1
2|4|2|1
48.192
9.
64
Martin PFROPPER
EVD
1
3|4|2|1
48.414
10.
31
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
3
2|3|1|3
48.228
11.
22
Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA
BST
4
2|2|P|4
48.107
12.
46
Robin TENZER
ECO
P
1|4|1|P
48.058
Final, Group 4
13.
7
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
1
2|3|3|1
48.478
14.
141
Diané SELLIER
USF
2
1|3|4|2
48.568
15.
63
Julius HESSE
EVD
3
2|4|4|3
49.172
16.
6
Peter RICHES
ALD
4
2|3|3|4
47.527
Final, Group 5
17.
91
Teun BOER
NSV
1
3|1|1|1
47.893
18.
85
Niall TREACY
MIRC
2
3|1|1|2
48.485
19.
57
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
3
4|1|2|3
48.719
20.
138
Steyn LAND
TRL
4
5|2|2|4
48.263
Final, Group 6
21.
60
Tobias WIECHMANN
ETR
1
4|2|3|1
49.110
22.
75
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
2
3|2|4|2
50.281
23.
88
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
3
4|2|4|3
50.373
24.
24
Alex NIETO-GUARASA
BST
4
4|1|3|4
50.428
Final, Group 7
25.
147
Nicolò PERETTI
VGT
1
4|3|1|1
49.228
26.
55
Rick DEIKE
ETR
2
3|P|1|2
50.221
27.
54
Jonas ANTENEN
ETR
3
4|3|2|3
49.193
28.
58
Paul NITSCHE
ETR
4
5|4|2|4
52.032
Final, Group 8
29.
78
Cédric DECKMYN
IRTA
1
4|4|4|1
50.543
30.
122
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
2
5|3|3|2
50.449
31.
56
Niklas ESCHER
ETR
3
3|4|3|3
50.357
32.
115
Bas GIERMAN
STG
4
5|3|4|4
50.971
33.
40
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
5
5|5|5|5
52.125
Heats, Group 1
34.
89
Kyle ROSS-WADDELL
NIRC
5
5
51.750
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters