Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 3 (DC-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 4-6 December 2015
Overall Classification Men Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
Best time
1.
16
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
73
7
1
4
1
2:54.267
2.
137
Niels KINGMA
TRL
52
10
5
1
3
2:58.490
3.
81
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
34
14
2
3
8
2:55.613
4.
46
Robin TENZER
ECO
34
18
3
12
2
2:57.104
5.
5
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
21
28
15
2
10
1:45.076
6.
108
Hugo BOSMA
STB
16
16
4
6
5
2:57.180
7.
76
Kjeld VLOEMANS
IJVZ
13
24
14
5
4
1:47.745
8.
154
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
4
30
7
7
15
2:46.977
9.
141
Diané SELLIER
USF
3
32
6
14
11
3:03.440
10.
22
Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA
BST
3
36
18
11
6
1:42.548
11.
91
Teun BOER
NSV
2
42
17
17
7
1:41.937
12.
31
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
1
35
8
10
16
2:47.557
13.
43
Johann KAISER
ECK
32
9
8
14
2:48.389
14.
85
Niall TREACY
MIRC
39
11
18
9
2:49.833
15.
64
Martin PFROPPER
EVD
40
13
9
17
1:45.036
16.
57
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
48
16
19
12
1:47.361
17.
63
Julius HESSE
EVD
49
12
15
21
2:56.845
18.
7
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
52
20
13
18
1:43.064
19.
55
Rick DEIKE
ETR
56
10
26
19
2:49.175
20.
6
Peter RICHES
ALD
60
30
16
13
1:41.228
21.
138
Steyn LAND
TRL
67
26
20
20
1:44.298
22.
75
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
69
22
22
24
1:45.520
23.
147
Nicolò PERETTI
VGT
70
21
25
23
1:43.158
24.
56
Niklas ESCHER
ETR
73
19
31
22
1:42.623
25.
60
Tobias WIECHMANN
ETR
75
25
21
28
1:45.422
26.
88
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
76
23
23
29
1:46.949
27.
24
Alex NIETO-GUARASA
BST
80
24
24
31
1:47.002
28.
54
Jonas ANTENEN
ETR
81
27
27
26
1:46.423
29.
122
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
84
28
30
25
1:45.706
30.
115
Bas GIERMAN
STG
89
29
32
27
1:45.939
31.
58
Paul NITSCHE
ETR
90
31
28
30
1:47.071
32.
78
Cédric DECKMYN
IRTA
95
33
29
32
1:48.970
33.
40
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
99
32
33
33
1:46.750
34.
89
Kyle ROSS-WADDELL
NIRC
103
34
34
34
1:49.381
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters