Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 3 (DC-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 4-6 December 2015
Semi Finals 777 meter Men Junior D
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 20, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
152
Bob ROOSEN
YDS
1:25.485
Q
2.
3
84
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
1:25.635
q
3.
2
17
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
1:25.814
4.
4
20
Arnau CORIA-RUEDA
BST
1:29.689
5.
5
8
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
1:33.150
6.
6
69
Paddy SMIT
HVHW
1:42.417
Race 21, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
117
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
1:27.300
Q
2.
6
107
Brian BOER
STB
1:27.433
3.
4
18
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
1:27.533
4.
3
74
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:27.713
5.
2
45
Florian BEISER
ECO
1:27.865
6.
5
87
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
1:30.355
Race 22, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
121
Stijn BEEKELAAR
SVU
1:26.526
Q
2.
1
92
Melvin WILTING
NSV
1:26.723
q
3.
4
47
Enzo PROOST
ERL
1:27.613
4.
5
41
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
1:33.821
5.
6
23
Nil LLOP-IZQUIERDO
BST
1:40.049
3
126
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
P
Race 23, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
99
Milan SCHENK
STA
1:29.216
Q
2.
3
67
Jeremy BRINKERS
HVHW
1:32.026
3.
1
133
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
1:40.011
4.
7
124
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
1:41.534
5.
5
21
Joan-Manuel CORIA-RUEDA
BST
1:41.617
6.
6
59
Cedric VAHLE
ETR
1:57.101
ADV
2
106
Chris BARTELS
STB
P
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 24, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
148
Giuseppe ROMEO
VGT
1:22.221
Q
2.
3
93
Gabriel VOLET
OGCA
1:22.987
3.
1
125
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
1:24.468
4.
5
36
Tino RETHORE
CST
1:24.597
5.
4
30
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
1:25.238
6.
6
96
Matteo PIACENTINI
SES
1:26.360
Race 25, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:23.278
Q
2.
4
4
Theo COLLINS
ALD
1:23.458
3.
3
153
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
1:24.332
4.
6
132
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1:24.492
5.
5
140
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
1:24.710
6.
2
123
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
1:25.015
Race 26, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
72
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
1:23.615
Q
2.
5
94
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
1:24.391
3.
2
90
Jack URQUHART
NIRC
1:24.737
4.
6
35
Keny GRANDJEAN
CST
1:24.803
5.
3
135
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
1:27.248
1
32
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters