Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 3 (DC-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 4-6 December 2015
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 89, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
116
Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE
STKG
48.440
Q
2.
3
48
Jenny BRÜMMER
ETR
51.748
Q
3.
4
105
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
51.902
q
4.
1
112
Esmee JAGER
STG
53.752
5.
2
39
Caroline MORCAMP
CVGH
54.188
Race 90, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
44
Anna BEISER
ECO
49.949
Q
2.
5
12
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
50.139
Q
3.
2
86
Holly HOYLAND
NIRC
51.946
q
4.
3
27
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
-
1
131
Simone VEENSTRA
TRL
DNS
Race 91, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
10
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
51.194
Q
2.
3
3
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
51.512
Q
3.
2
98
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
51.513
q
4.
1
19
Ainoa CARREO PERIS
BST
53.210
5.
4
114
Anouk STEL
STG
55.520
Race 92, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
102
Sanne HOFKER
STB
50.461
Q
2.
1
79
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
50.483
Q
3.
4
113
Yara MEIJERS
STG
54.453
4.
3
62
Lisa ECKSTEIN
EVD
1:10.760
Race 93, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
95
Federica MAFFEI
SCP
50.626
Q
2.
4
70
Savannah AUDIER
IHCL
50.770
Q
3.
2
38
Anais MIUS
CVGH
52.386
4.
5
110
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
52.730
5.
3
82
Sophie SCHUCK
MERC
-
Race 94, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
11
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
49.894
Q
2.
3
119
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
50.676
Q
3.
1
77
Imke VANDEUREN
IRTA
50.802
q
4.
5
26
Léa CANTERO
CGALE
51.812
5.
4
66
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters