Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 3 (DC-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 4-6 December 2015
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 67, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
66
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
1:46.935
Q
2.
2
27
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
1:47.082
3.
3
70
Savannah AUDIER
IHCL
1:47.102
4.
5
26
Léa CANTERO
CGALE
1:51.993
5.
4
114
Anouk STEL
STG
1:54.571
Race 68, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
62
Lisa ECKSTEIN
EVD
1:47.084
Q
2.
1
105
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
1:47.087
3.
5
112
Esmee JAGER
STG
1:48.300
4.
4
131
Simone VEENSTRA
TRL
1:48.497
5.
3
39
Caroline MORCAMP
CVGH
1:49.778
6.
6
82
Sophie SCHUCK
MERC
1:50.097
Race 69, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
110
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
1:48.429
Q
2.
3
113
Yara MEIJERS
STG
1:49.123
3.
6
19
Ainoa CARREO PERIS
BST
1:53.622
4.
4
3
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
1:57.521
ADV
1
119
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
P
5
86
Holly HOYLAND
NIRC
P
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 70, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
116
Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE
STKG
1:42.412
Q
2.
6
11
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:42.455
Q
3.
1
95
Federica MAFFEI
SCP
1:42.564
4.
5
79
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
1:42.628
5.
3
10
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
1:43.497
6.
4
38
Anais MIUS
CVGH
1:48.624
Race 71, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
98
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
1:45.637
Q
2.
1
44
Anna BEISER
ECO
1:45.795
Q
3.
4
102
Sanne HOFKER
STB
1:46.336
4.
2
48
Jenny BRÜMMER
ETR
1:47.213
5.
5
77
Imke VANDEUREN
IRTA
1:49.529
3
12
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters