Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 3 (DC-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 4-6 December 2015
Distance Classification 777 meter Ladies Junior D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
15
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1
34
1|1|1|1
1:19.740
2.
142
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
2
21
1|1|2|2
1:19.850
3.
29
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
3
13
1|2|1|3
1:20.411
4.
14
Margherita POZZI
BOR
4
8
1|1|2|4
1:20.561
Final, Group 2
5.
9
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
1
5
1|1|3|1
1:20.919
6.
144
Martina PERETTI
VGT
2
3
2|2|4|2
1:21.757
7.
37
Léa HAUGUEL
CVGH
3
2
2|2|3|3
1:21.054
8.
61
Anna BABER
EVD
4
1
1|2|4|4
1:21.168
Final, Group 3
9.
13
Desire POZZI
BOR
1
2|3|1|1
1:23.555
10.
49
Lene ESCHER
ETR
2
2|4|1|2
1:24.219
11.
129
Esmee ROES
TRL
3
3|4|3|3
1:24.415
12.
104
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
4
3|3|2|4
1:24.511
13.
51
Betty MOESKE
ETR
5
2|3|2|5
1:27.101
Final, Group 4
14.
65
Fabienne DINIZ
GO
1
3|4|4|1
1:26.094
15.
73
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
2
3|3|4|2
1:26.372
16.
52
Lara RAKOW
ETR
3
3|5|3|3
1:26.740
17.
127
Femke DE BOER
TRL
4
3|5|5|4
1:26.868
Final, Group 5
18.
128
Suze KINGMA
TRL
1
4|1|2|1
1:26.603
19.
120
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
2
2|P|3|2
1:27.575
20.
100
Bibi ARTS
STB
3
5|2|1|3
1:28.184
21.
50
Romy KAISER
ETR
4
5|3|4|4
1:28.405
22.
103
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
5
4|3|2|5
1:28.412
23.
25
Eva CANTERO
CGALE
6
4|1|1|6
1:27.109
Final, Group 6
24.
53
Svea ROTHE
ETR
1
5|3|3|1
1:27.493
25.
118
Janna BOLSIUS
SVU
2
4|2|5|2
1:27.700
26.
80
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
3
5|4|4|3
1:27.283
27.
111
Claudia HOF
STG
4
4|1|NF|4
1:26.068
Final, Group 7
28.
151
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
1
4|4|1
1:27.827
29.
71
Patricia KOOT
IHCL
2
5|5|2
1:27.235
30.
130
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
3
5|4|3
1:27.959
31.
34
Cloé OLLIVIER
CST
4
6|2|P|4
1:28.312
32.
28
Coralie RIVAL
CGALE
5
6|5|5
1:30.666
33.
33
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
CST
6
6|5|6
1:33.167
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters