Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 6-7 December 2014
Heats 500 meter Men
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 106, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Wojciech KRASNICKI
JUV
45.179
Q
2.
2
54
Pawel ADAMSKI
JUV
46.317
Q
3.
3
95
Jakub BAKALARZ
ORZEL
46.479
4.
4
23
Mateusz BARTOSIAK
BLYSD
1:20.451
Race 107, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
Rafal ANIKIEJ
JUV
44.765
Q
2.
2
65
Jakub MALISZEWSKI
JUV
46.179
Q
3.
3
99
Michael POPOV
ORZEL
46.225
q
4.
4
67
Kornel MIKUCKI
JUV
47.059
Race 108, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
71
Szymon WILCZYK
JUV
45.213
Q
2.
2
96
Adrian JASINSKI
ORZEL
46.593
Q
3.
3
80
Sebastian HYDZIK
MOSIR
46.684
4.
4
69
Dawid PIATKOWSKI
JUV
48.917
Race 109, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Bartosz BIELECKI
JUV
46.562
Q
2.
2
112
Michal KLOSINSKI
STOCZ
46.673
Q
3.
3
68
Kamil MOCZULSKI
JUV
48.845
4
62
Krystian KORECKI
JUV
DNS
Race 110, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
Jakub BOROWSKI
JUV
45.652
Q
2.
2
59
Grzegorz GAWRYLUK
JUV
45.674
Q
3.
3
98
Marcin MANSKI
ORZEL
51.485
4
114
Maciej SZREDER
STOCZ
DNS
5
193
Jakub MOROZ
WMKS
DNS
Race 111, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
111
Rafal GRYCNER
STOCZ
44.883
Q
2.
2
58
Pawel CZACZKOWSKI
JUV
48.627
Q
3.
3
97
Dawid KOWALSKI
ORZEL
49.569
4.
4
66
Marcin MICHALIS
JUV
1:28.583
Race 112, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Bartosz KONOPKO
JUV
44.995
Q
2.
2
70
Adam ROZUMIEJEW
JUV
46.287
Q
3.
3
100
Benjamin RUMAK
ORZEL
46.441
q
4.
4
24
Artur PAWELKOWICZ
BLYSD
57.154
5.
5
113
Jakub OLCZAK
STOCZ
1:02.382
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters