Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 23-25 January 2015
Heats 1500 m Men
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Races - Heats, total 18 skaters)
Race 7 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
61
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
2:24.917
Q
2.
1
Mathias VOSTÉ
BEL
2:25.191
Q
3.
44
Davide VISCARDI
ITA
2:25.202
4.
20
Vincent JEANNE
FRA
2:28.442
5.
74
Serhiy LIFYRENKO
UKR
2:28.445
6.
65
Miodrag POPOVIC
SRB
2:30.377
Race 8 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
64
Ruslan ZAKHAROV
RUS
2:22.101
Q
2.
49
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED
2:22.168
Q
3.
31
Christoph SCHUBERT
GER
2:22.586
4.
46
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
2:25.925
5.
66
Jos� CAVALLI
SUI
2:25.948
6.
2
Nihad BASIC
BIH
2:38.079
Race 9 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
19
Thibaut FAUCONNET
FRA
2:21.616
Q
2.
3
Edin BRANKOVIC
BIH
2:23.280
Q
3.
54
Einar AGDESTEIN
NOR
2:24.484
4.
73
Necmettin Berk YETISKEN
TUR
2:26.730
ADV
5.
48
Max BACKSTRÖM
LUX
2:27.027
10
Klaudio NASRI
BUL
YC
Race 10 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
60
Victor AN
RUS
2:16.432
Q
2.
21
Sébastien LEPAPE
FRA
2:16.561
Q
3.
7
Maksim SIARHEYU
BLR
2:18.396
q
4.
13
Martin KOLENC
CRO
2:21.895
5.
47
Karlis KRUZBERGS
LAT
2:21.977
Race 11 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
39
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
2:20.623
Q
2.
37
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
2:20.687
Q
3.
30
Torsten KRÖGER
GER
2:22.137
4.
15
Mikkel K. ØRITSLAND
DEN
2:27.974
5.
14
Ivan MARTINIC
CRO
2:28.389
45
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
P
Race 12 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
35
KNOCH Viktor
HUN
2:22.733
Q
2.
41
Tommaso DOTTI
ITA
2:23.049
Q
3.
75
Dmytro POLTAVETS
UKR
2:24.313
4.
59
Bartosz KONOPKO
POL
2:24.384
5.
6
Yauheni RYZHOU
BLR
2:25.041
6.
11
Tsvetan TSANKOV
BUL
2:27.471
Race 13 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
52
Freek VAN DER WART
NED
2:17.644
Q
2.
27
Jack WHELBOURNE
GBR
2:17.668
Q
3.
40
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
2:17.884
q
4.
58
Szymon WILCZYK
POL
2:19.587
5.
68
Jacob JANSSON
SWE
2:27.018
6.
16
Victor MARTINEZ-BLANCH
ESP
2:30.972
Race 14 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
51
Sjinkie KNEGT
NED
2:16.192
Q
2.
72
Firat YARDIMCI
TUR
2:20.208
Q
3.
26
Paul STANLEY
GBR
2:25.879
4.
67
Matej FILIP
SVK
2:28.597
5.
17
Roger VALLVERDU IMBERNON
ESP
2:34.555
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters