Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 6 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 10-12 February 2005
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR1500500Best time
1.100 Steve ROBILLARD  CAN424222:15.740
2.97 Charles HAMELIN  CAN34110
3.179 Apolo Anton OHNO  USA34201192:15.353
4.99 François-Louis TREMBLAY  CAN133302:15.855
5.138 Satoru TERAO  JPN13131032:20.190
6.104 LI Haonan  CHN8440
7.156 YOO Jun-Hyong  KOR8384342:15.883
8.135 Takafumi NISHITANI  JPN550
9.103 LI Ye  CHN121202:20.467
10.153 Karol BOBOWICZ  POL15150
11.136 Hayato SUEYOSHI  JPN151502:22.503
12.102 LI Jia Jun  CHN16882:24.873
13.132 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA191902:24.230
14.106 SUI Baoku  CHN207132:21.471
15.180 Rusty SMITH  USA201192:21.324
16.116 Arian NACHBAR  GER21210
17.157 AHN Hyun-Soo  KOR226162:22.842
18.137 Takahiro FUJIMOTO  JPN22220
19.148 Robbert-Kees BOER  NED242402:30.018
20.133 Roberto SERRA  ITA26260
21.119 Thomas BAUER  GER262602:30.725
22.89 Wim DE DEYNE  BEL282172:24.758
23.88 Pieter GYSEL  BEL2817112:23.215
24.113 Mathieu DE BOISSET  FRA282802:25.962
25.158 SUNG Si-Bak  KOR305252:21.326
26.130 Nicola FRANCESCHINA  ITA3220122:24.310
27.117 Sebastian PRAUS  GER339242:19.782
28.131 Fabio CARTA  ITA3316172:21.463
29.83 Elliott SHRIANE  AUS35350
30.145 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED38380
31.139 Eitoku IKE  JPN404002:25.086
32.185 Eric BEDARD  CAN413562:20.009
33.115 Didier OLICHON-PERREAULT  FRA42420
34.164 Mikhail RAJINE  RUS4333102:27.528
35.121 Paul WORTH  GBR46460
36.124 Matthew LINDSAY  GBR464602:37.619
37.109 Josef MIKA  CZE48480
38.147 Dave VERSTEEG  NED484802:38.959
39.84 Ben SOUTHEE  AUS505002:24.119
40.118 André HARTWIG  GER5232202:25.128
41.146 Thomas MOGENDORFF  NED52520
42.142 Haralds SILOVS  LAT5339142:23.314
43.80 Mark MCNEE  AUS5325282:22.837
44.144 Cees JUFFERMANS  NED5413412:26.069
45.162 Zsolt KALAMAR KERTESZ  ROU60600
46.110 Jakub JANECKO  CZE636302:35.445
47.151 Krystian ZDROJKOWSKI  POL6538272:23.006
48.112 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA6636302:22.995
49.173 Sascha LAUBER  SUI6845232:36.763
50.161 Gellert PATAKI  ROU686802:46.079
51.176 Volodymyr CHERNEGA  UKR6951182:26.332
52.92 Felipe DE SOUZA  BRA69690
53.129 Tomislav DUGI  CRO72720
54.163 Vyacheslav KURGINYAN  RUS7822562:22.101
55.107 Jarmil HRUZA  CZE7947322:38.068
56.111 Jean Charles MATTEI  FRA8018622:20.894
57.85 Andre PULEC  AUT8029512:26.792
58.149 Blake SKJELLERUP  NZL8044362:34.573
59.120 Oliver HORSEPOOL  GBR8037432:21.509
60.174 Volodymyr GRYGORIEV  UKR8414702:22.485
61.167 Ruslan ZAKHAROV  RUS8430542:21.442
62.168 Tomas GRESCHNER  SVK8431532:23.204
63.126 PIROS Attila  HUN8556292:36.930
64.170 Peter JELEN  SVK8642442:27.892
65.152 Zbigniew BRODKA  POL8723642:28.263
66.96 Nikolay STANCHEV  BUL8857312:38.391
67.82 Lachlan HAY  AUS8849392:23.792
68.95 Lubomir POPOVSKI  BUL9558372:39.226
69.125 KNOCH Balazs  HUN9734632:22.763
70.182 Mike KOOREMAN  USA9827712:24.488
71.86 Benjamin KOCH  AUT10143582:32.740
72.94 Kiril PANDOV  BUL10269332:52.336
73.140 Nikolay FEDORENKO  KAZ10353502:30.419
74.175 Yevgen YAKOVLEV  UKR10752552:27.864
75.127 TUTRAI Tamás  HUN10962472:35.044
76.169 Matus UZAK  SVK1107040
77.108 Petr HARGAS  CZE11241712:25.560
78.123 Matthew WILSON  GBR11255572:35.034
79.159 Zsolt Istvan PATAKI  ROU11465492:39.906
80.90 Dries CELIS  BEL1157045
81.172 David GROSSENBACHER  SUI11554612:34.978
82.87 Michael KOCH  AUT12061592:33.535
83.141 Andrey SMETANIN  KAZ12559662:40.396
84.128 Ivan DOLINIC  CRO13160712:42.044
85.160 Laszlo VRENCEAN  ROU13166652:41.178
86.143 JARGALANCHULUUN Ganbat  MGL13264682:37.782
87.150 Justin COPSEY  NZL13467672:44.465
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers