Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 6 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 10-12 February 2005
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR150050010003000Best time
1.51 JIN Sun-Yu  KOR891218122:24.225
2.53 YEO Soo-Yeon  KOR7651246212:24.306
3.4 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL4219102432:31.897
4.14 WANG Meng  CHN422061942:33.282
5.15 YANG (A) Yang  CHN211955362:30.417
6.12 Anouk LEBLANC-BOUCHER  CAN15542731772:33.868
7.19 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE13834274752:30.886
8.9 Amanda OVERLAND  CAN131431102:25.063
9.69 Hyo-Jung KIM  USA9471342282:30.736
10.10 Alanna KRAUS  CAN206140
11.46 Sanne VAN KERKHOF  NED20200
12.25 Yvonne KUNZE  GER218762:33.341
13.16 FU Tian Yu  CHN25250
14.18 WANG Wei  CHN2618802:40.013
15.43 Liesbeth MAU ASAM  NED282802:34.398
16.37 Chikage TANAKA  JPN2914150
17.27 Aika KLEIN  GER30141602:34.114
18.50 CHOI Eun-Kyung  KOR3191752:33.364
19.29 HUSZÁR Erika  HUN31121272:36.350
20.32 Marta CAPURSO  ITA32119122:31.426
21.6 Gergana PATSOVA  BUL35350
22.8 Iana TZVETKOVA  BUL41410
23.7 Milena POPOVSKA  BUL424202:45.194
24.33 Katia ZINI  ITA461611192:34.361
25.11 Chantale SEVIGNY  CAN46331302:33.068
26.40 Satomi SAKAI  JPN46301602:40.716
27.28 Tina GRASSOW  GER49232602:39.843
28.21 Stephanie BOUVIER  FRA49252402:31.161
29.23 Céline LECOMPERE  FRA5023270
30.22 Min-Kyung CHOI  FRA52213102:37.343
31.34 Mara ZINI  ITA532010232:34.392
32.39 Atsuko TAKATA  JPN55342102:35.725
33.26 Christin PRIEBST  GER5728290
34.47 Annita VAN DOORN  NED62263602:32.701
35.65 Allison BAVER  USA63746102:30.811
36.44 Maureen DE LANGE  NED6324390
37.38 Yuko KOYA  JPN641932132:33.124
38.1 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT642222202:38.191
39.20 Zuzana SVITILOVA  CZE742915302:39.540
40.67 Kristen BIONDO  USA812429282:40.704
41.3 Julia ELSAKOVA  BLR831521472:32.377
42.24 Myrtille GOLLIN  FRA831734322:36.180
43.59 Natalia DMITRIEVA  RUS933518402:39.412
44.45 Melanie DE LANGE  NED934019343:17.498
45.55 Katalin KRISTO  ROU933230312:55.894
46.41 Evita KRIEVANE  LAT102473718
47.48 Chloe-Rose MCLEOD-WYLIE  NZL1023740252:43.317
48.49 Kristina VUTEVA  NZL1053141332:47.045
49.61 Tatiana ZIMOVÁ  SVK1074338262:45.524
50.57 Elizaveta IVLJEVA  RUS1093933373:02.964
51.30 BIRO Krisztina  HUN1123839352:45.856
52.5 Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  BUL1203646382:40.862
53.42 DUUREN Natsagnyam  MGL127463645
54.62 Polona PEUNIK  SLO1274142442:44.125
55.60 Renata KARABOVA  SVK1304444422:47.048
56.63 Anja KOLAR  SLO1314543432:48.846
57.58 Valeriya POTEMKINA  RUS138474546
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport