Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
COPPA ITALIA -2 - Bolzano, Italy - 1-2 February 2014
Final 222 meter Gruppo 2D
Race 234, Group 10 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Davide FAIFER
BOR
32.330
2.
2
140
Vanessa BINELLI
SGP
41.797
3.
3
162
Matteo REVELLI
VFT
42.991
Race 235, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
161
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VFT
29.004
2.
2
170
Margherita BETTI
VGP
29.333
3.
3
150
Sabrina GRIMAL
SSP
30.661
4.
4
40
Marianna POZZI
BOR
30.771
Race 236, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Giulia SAVALLI
ITT
30.401
2.
2
20
Noemi CIANFRONE
BOR
30.603
3.
3
75
Rebecca SAVALLI
ITT
30.946
4.
4
175
Alessia PINTARELLI
VGP
33.165
Race 237, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
142
Stefano PEDERZOLLI
SGP
29.351
2.
2
6
Alessandro LOREGGIA
AEV
29.831
3.
3
42
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
30.549
4.
4
139
Rossella BINELLI
SGP
40.617
Race 238, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
28.950
2.
2
68
Carlotta LA NOTTE
ITT
30.180
3.
3
176
Elisa VILLANI
VGP
30.802
4.
4
46
Manuel DE CARLI
CPP
31.515
Race 239, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
127
Giovanni TURRI
SCP
27.903
2.
2
69
Giulia LANZAVECCHIA
ITT
28.044
3.
3
95
Giovanni PASSUELLO
PDC
28.195
4.
4
141
Natalija CVETANOSKA
SGP
28.439
Race 240, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
Noemi DELLA MORETTA
BOR
29.846
2.
2
145
Eleonora ZECCHINI
SGP
30.043
3.
3
173
Giulio LO CIGNO
VGP
30.144
4.
4
90
Massimo FORRER
PDC
34.809
Race 241, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Raffaele DURANTE
BOR
28.078
2.
2
119
Serena PERGHER
SCP
28.755
3.
3
93
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
28.864
4.
4
7
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
30.186
Race 242, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
131
Alessia LORINI
SES
26.963
2.
2
144
Lisa VALCANOVER
SGP
27.592
3.
3
121
Nicky ROSANELLI
SCP
27.943
4.
4
91
Vincenzo IANNUZZI
PDC
29.406
Race 243, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
107
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
26.649
34
2.
2
106
Marco BONUTTI
PON
27.431
21
3.
3
130
Andrea FINCO
SES
27.805
13
4.
4
167
Alessio VIGLIOTTI
VFT
28.281
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters