Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Turkish Ice Sports Federation

Name Club Age cat.
Ladies
Abdukrezzak, Damla KBSK
Ag, Asude NAR
Akan, Damla EBSK Junior C
Akar, Telli GSIM
Akkurt, Bilge KGSK Junior D
Akpinar, Dilara KGSK Junior C
Aksoy, Elif Sude NEN
Alpaslan, Armina Naz AYSK Junior E
Altintas, Gamze KBBKK Senior
Asik, Zeynep UNI
Atalay, Miray Aybuke PAL
Atali, Beril KASK
Aydin, Eflal Zumra APSK
Aydin, Sugdenaz Berrin PAL
Baba, Hacer GSIM Senior
Basak, Asude EBSK
Basaran, Esra KBBKK Senior
Bayilmaz, Demet EGSK
Bekil, Irem Sila KBBKK
Bekil, Serra Imge KBBKK Junior B
Bilge, Asude PAL
Bodur, Beren AYSK Junior D
Calimli, Asya Damla KFZ Junior E
Calimli, Zeynep Nehir KGSK Junior C
Çelebi, Asl?han Ayça AYSK Junior D
Çi?dem, Defne APSK Junior E
Cigdem, Defne APSK
Cirti, Sema PAL Senior
Coban, Edanur GSIM Senior
Coban, Yaren KGSK
Demir, Asr?n Su KGSK Junior A
Demir, Asrin Su KGSK
Demir, Asya Su KFZ
Derin, Elif Do?a KGSK Junior E
Derin, Elif Doga KGSK
Dizdar, Elif Eda NIK
Dost, Zeynep Beril KBBKK
Dumlupinar, Deniz SEV
Durna, Buse KGSK Junior A
Erkilic, Zeynep Senior
Ertan, Cansu Aylin AYSK Junior E
Ertan, Pervin Nesrin AYSK Junior C
Ertan, Zehra Berrin AYSK Junior D
Evgi, Elif TUR Junior A
Evgi, Gulcin PAL Senior
Gezer, Zeynep Beril EJSK
Gonca, Ceylin BITH
Gücelio?lu, Tuana AYSK Junior C
Güler, Hiranur EGSK Senior
Guler, Sudenur PAL
Gultekin, Dila Nur AGSK
Gultekin, Eyful AGSK
Guncu, Helin KBBKK Senior
Guney, Nazli Hilal PAL
Gurbuzer, Zeynep Duru PAL
Han, Aybuke TUR Junior C
Han, Sewal GSIM Senior
Ipek, Duru EJSK
Kahraman, Sude Naz EGSK
Kahraman, Ülkü AYSK Junior D
Kala, Meryem Karina KGSK
Kala, Rabia Anna KGSK
Kamalak, Elif NBSK Junior D
Kan, Burcu Senior
Kan, Duygu Senior
Kara, Ela Senior
Karabacak, Aleyna EGSK Junior B
Karadag, Derya TUR Junior D
Karahan, Elif KGSK
Kiziler, Nuran Irem KBBKK Senior
Menzek, Zehra PAL
Mikyas, Sarya NIK
Mumcu, Aylin EBSK Junior E
Muniroglu, Eyful EJSK
Nayir, Begum PAL
Nayir, Ebrar PAL
Odabasoglu, Ellayda GSIM
Ogdum, Kubranur
Okay, Berru AYSK Junior D
Orhan, Feyza Nur KZSK
Orhan, Selma KGSK
Otts, Cisel KBBKK Senior
Özcan, Zeynep Asl? NOSK Junior E
Ozdemir, Seyma GSIM Senior
Ozden, Elif GSIM Senior
Ozden, Hayrunisa NEN
Ozden, Zeynap Irem SEV
Ozonur, Azra Ozgu NEN
Parlak, Fatmanur PAL
Polat, Efsa EGSK
Polat, Kardelen AGSK
Polat, Zeynep Ecrin NAR Junior D
Sarac, Sezen KBBKK Senior
Sarban, Ayse Safir KBSK
Selen, Melike TUR Junior B
Selen, Necla Ece KBBKK Senior
Simsek, Dilruba KGSK Junior B
Ta?, Elzem ALSK Junior E
Tanriverdi, Elif Nur APSK Junior F
Tanriverdi, Elif Nur APSK
Tekin, Ela Nur EJSK
Tekin, Elanur EJSK Junior D
Tugce, Ilik KBBKK Senior
Turgut, Amine Aybuke EGSK
Turkmensoy, Dursun Ecrin EJSK
Uludag, Beyza PAL
Uludag, Irem PAL
Ulvi, Beyza Nur TUR Junior B
Uremis, Zuleyha KGSK
Uzer, Azra Nur EBSK
Uzun, Busra PAL Senior
Uzun, Kubra GSIM Junior A
Uzun, Rabia GSIM Senior
Uzuner, Nazlican Deniz TUR Junior A
Yerdelen, Betul Senior
Yildirim, Ece NEN
Yildirim, Ulku Hatice KBBKK Senior
Yilmaz, Leyla Senior
Yilmaz, Zeynep SEV
Men
?nik, Ahmet EGSK Junior E
Acar, Mehmet GSIM Senior
Acar, Nurullah GSIM Senior
Adiyaman, Hayati
Agtoprak, Eren GSIM Senior
Akar, Burak Senior
Akar, Furkan GSIM Junior A
Akgul, Nizamettin Caglar YUK Senior
Altunalam, Selim YUK Senior
Argun, Ersel KBBKK Senior
Arik, Omer Arda KGSK
Arslan, Önder Senior
Atan, Metehan TUR Junior A
Ates, Serhat NEN
Atli, Muhammet Arda KGSK
Atli, Yigit Mert KGSK
Aydem, Fatih PAL Senior
Aydin, Emir Kaner APSK Junior E
Aygun, Abdulsamet EGSK Junior B
Ayhan, Kaan KZSK
Bayraktaroglu, Osman
Bodur, Doruk AYSK Junior D
Boro?lu, Batuhan EGSK Junior D
Boroglu, Batuhan EGSK
Boroglu, Muhammet Eray EGSK Junior B
Boz, M. Emre CSE
Bozda?, Muhammed EGSK Junior C
Bozdag, Muhammed EGSK
Bozdag, Yusuf Can EGSK
Bulbul, Muhammed TUR Junior B
Bulgu, Caglar KBBKK Senior
Cagil, Muhammet Enes PAL
Cakiroglu, Muhammet Cagri TUR
Can, Salim Emir GSIM
Cavlak, Mehmet Berke PAL
Cebenay, Muhammed Melik TUR Junior B
Ceken, Mert Eren KGSK Junior E
Co?ar, Efe EGSK Junior D
Cokay, Ege Kaan KBBKK Junior A
Cosar, Efe EBSK
Dagli, Gokhan YUK Senior
Dal, Berat Efe EJSK Junior D
Demir, Murat EGSK Senior
Demir, Murat EGSK
Demirtas, Yusuf Bugra PAL Junior B
Deniz, Bariscan CSE Junior A
Deniz, Mukerrem Senior
Derin, Ediz Acar KZSK
Do?an, Ege Halil BÇSK Junior D
Dogan, Mehmet NEN
Dönerkaya, Ferhan KYSK Junior E
Dursun, Batuhan KBBKK Senior
Elyakut, Muhammet Ulas EJSK
Ercias, Yahya Yigit SEV
Erdo?an, Muhammet Do?ukan KGSK Junior D
Erdogan, M. Dogukan KGSK
Eren, Inan Senior
Eren, Menderes GSIM Senior
Eren, Muhammet TUR Senior
Eroglu, Toprak Efe TUR Junior C
Evgi, Furkan PAL
Fidanboy, Beyazit EGSK
Gezer, Ahmet Serif SEV
Gücelio?lu, Tuna GPSK Junior D
Gunay, Dogay Ali KBSK
Gungor, Omer GSIM
Gungor, Zekeriya GSIM
Han, Muhammed Emir GSIM Junior A
Han, Omer Faruk GSIM Junior A
Hisir, Embiya PAL Junior B
Iltir, Serdar Senior
Inik, Ahmet EJSK
Inik, Yusuf Remzi TUR Junior C
Kahraman, Utku AYSK Junior F
Karabacak, Atakan Selim EBSK
Karabacak, Ferhat AGSK
Karacali, Yusuf GSIM Junior A
Karadag, Ilyas TUR Junior E
Karadeniz, Muhammet CSE Senior
Karagol, Hazar GSIM Senior
Kaya, Mete PAL
Kaya, Metin PAL
Keles, Emirhan GSIM Junior A
Keles, Nurullah PAL
Kezer, Ali Can PAL
Kezer, Salih Can PAL Junior B
Kiymik, Muhammet Emin EJSK
Kolcu, Furkan Umut EGSK Senior
Korkmaz, Kenan Kayra APSK
Korkmaz, Yusuf Yusa NAR
Mikyas, Yanki Huseyin NIK
Muniroglu, Baris SEV
Nayir, Omer PAL
Oguz, Ibrahim YUK Senior
Okan, Kuzey BITH
Okay, Tolga AYSK Junior B
Ozden, Emirhan TUR Junior A
Ozden, Fatih GSIM Senior
Özengez, Ya?ar Haktan PAL Junior A
Ozengez, Yasar Haktan EBSK
Ozsan, Tuna YUK Senior
Ozturk, Muharrem YUK Senior
Polat, Muhammet Efe NEN
Polat, Muhammet Furkan GSIM
Polat, Mustafa NEN
Sagun, Ruzgar Doruk KGSK
Sahin, Ercan
Saribas, Serkan KBBKK Senior
Say, Eymen Emir BITH
Saylar, Far TUR
Saylar, Omer Faruk GSIM Senior
Simsek, Tunay KBBKK Senior
Soydan, Ak?n KGSK Junior D
Soydan, Akin KGSK
Soydan, Utku Alptug KGSK
Tahtaci, Davut TUR Senior
Tahtaci, Murat Junior A
Tahtaci, Murat TUR Junior A
Tahtaci, Tuncay TUR Junior B
Tahtaci, Tuncay SEV
Tanrikulu, Selim STKG Senior
Tasyurek, Mustafa Efe EGSK
Taygar, Mertcan NAR Junior D
Tekin, Yakup Baran EBSK
Temurlenk, Ali Berkay PAL
Temurlenk, Fevzi Deniz PAL Junior C
Tepe, Okan GSIM Senior
Tepe, Sahin GSIM Senior
Teymuroglu, Hakan Senior
Top, Mukerrem Senior
Tuncay, Kerem KGSK
Turgut, Ahmet Efe EJSK
Turgut, Muhammet Talha EGSK
Uluda?, Yusuf Miraç PAL Junior E
Yagit, Emir Umut KGSK
Yanar, Erhan SEV
Yanik, Halil Ibrahim NEN
Yanik, Muhammed Burak EJSK Junior B
Yanik, Muhammet Halil ?brahim EGSK Junior D
Yardimci, Firat GSIM Senior
Yarimba?, Yusuf KGSK Junior C
Yarimbas, Yusuf KGSK
Yesiloz, Özgür IBB Senior
Yetisken, Necmettin Berk KBBKK Senior
Yigit, Emir Umut KGSK
Yildirim, Goktug Emek NEN
Yildiz, Mehmet Talha NEN Junior D
Yildiz, Muhammet Mert SEV Junior C
Yildiz, Turan Aybars NEN
Yoldas, Berat YUK Senior
Yucel, Ahmet Onur GSIM Senior
Yucel, Omer Batuhan GSIM Junior A
Yuruk, M.Mirac PAL

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro