Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Svenska Skridskoförbundet

Name Club Age cat.
Ladies
Batez, Joline SKS Junior B
Batez, Mirelle SKS Junior D
Bozaki Markusdotter, Kajsa SKS Junior C
Cremer, Lina SKS Senior
Dahlgren, Julia SKS Senior
Duljic Svensson, Julia SKS Senior
Ekvall, Frida SKS Junior A
Ezzi, Ranya SKS Senior
Hadders, Helen Senior
Hende, Fanny SKS Junior A
Johansson, Thea SKS Junior B
Kronborg, Moa SODM Senior
Langemo, Ylva SWE
Larsen, Nathalie SKS Senior
Liljedahl, Linda SWE
Lind, Emma SKS Senior
Lindgren, Erika SODM Senior
Lönnqvist, Johanna SKS Senior
Messing, Maria SKS Senior
Nilsson, Lovisa SKS Senior
Persson, Erik SKS
Persson, Frida SKS Senior
Tollin, Rebecka SKS Senior
van der Hejden, Jasmijn SODM Junior A
Men
Åhlund, Viktor SKS Senior
Alm, Oskar SKS Junior A
André, Anton SODM Senior
Axelsson, Magnus SWE
Brange, Ola SKS Senior
Carlberg, Jan Ake Senior
Decker, Erik SODM Senior
Dufberg Suh, Fabrice SKS Senior
Dyk-Strömberg, Alexander SKS Senior
Ekvall, Jakob SKS Senior
Engstrom, Anders SWE
Erik, Persson SKS Junior B
Göransson, Daniel Senior
Goting, Magnus SWE
Gullå, Lukas SODM Junior A
Gulla, Lukas SODM Junior A
Härstedt, Theo SKS
Hende, Hampus SKS Senior
Jacobsson, Daniel SKS Senior
Jansson, Daniel SKS Senior
Jansson, Jacob SKS Senior
Johansson, Andre SKS Senior
Johansson, Christoffer SKS Senior
Johansson, Martin Senior
Johansson, Ola SWE Senior
Johansson, Vincent SKS Junior D
Jönsson, Daniel SKS Senior
Jönsson, Hampus SKS Senior
Larsson, Theodor
Lindqvist, Karl SKS Senior
Lönnqvist, Christian SKS Senior
Magnusson, Hans Senior
Magnusson, Kristofer SKS Senior
Maxell, Markus
Messing, Mikael SKS Senior
Meurling, Wilmer SKS Junior D
Nilsson, Fredrik SWE
Nilsson, Henrik SKS Senior
Nilsson, Herbert SKS Junior B
Nilsson, Ludvig SKS Junior A
Nilsson, Mikael SWE
Nilsson, Viktor SKS Junior B
Norberg, Kaspar SODM Junior B
Oritsland, Mikkel ODS Senior
Ornberg, Christian SWE
Östersjö, Ludvig SKS Senior
Pihl, Max SKS Senior
Seifert, Björn THOR Senior
Sjöstedt Eriksson, Gustav THOR Junior A
Sjostedt Eriksson, Max THOR Senior
Söltoft, Rune SKS Senior
Sommerfelt, Vincent SODM Senior
Tollin, Eric SKS Senior
Westerlund, Thomas SWE
Wetterdal, Erik THOR Senior

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec