Events
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Norges Skøyteforbund

Name Club Age cat. UPID-number
Ladies
Berg, Johanne Junior A STNOR20000200041
Ekren, Magnhild TKK Junior A STNOR20000200001
Farstad, Ane By ASK Junior A STNOR23011199901
Furnee, Marte Bjerkreim ASK Junior B STNOR21706200101
Gunderson, Maiken Nerstad Junior A STNOR20000200023
Holstad, Anna Mjoen Junior A STNOR20000200002
Ingum, Mina Junior A STNOR20000200035
Jensen, Lise Katrin Junior A STNOR20000200034
Mathilde, Pedersen OSK Junior C STNOR21404200401
Melhuus, Guro Samdahl TKK Junior D STNOR20104200601
Nerdahl, Tove Julianne Senior STNOR22207197801
Pedersen, Fredrik OSK
Rogeberg Pedersen, Hilde Junior A STNOR20000200003
Thorland, Ingunn Senior STNOR22006197601
Tretterud, Hannah Kvarstad Junior A STNOR20000200018
Troan, Victoria Junior A STNOR20000200021
Zimmer, Ingeborg Junior A STNOR20000200027
Men
Aakervik, Christian Junior A STNOR10000200038
Agdestein, Einar ASK Senior STNOR11608199101
Agdestein, Elnar Junior A STNOR10000200005
Berg, Johanne ASK
Bo, Steinar Heide Junior A STNOR10000200030
Bonesmo, Snorre TKK Junior B STNOR10905200101
Brøtmet, Brøtme TKK
Brøtmet, Brøtme TKK
Brøtmet, Brøtme TKK
Brøtmet, Håvard TKK
Brøtmet, Jon Håvard TKK
Brøtmet, Jon Håvard TKK
Brøtmet, Oddbjørn TKK
Brøtmet, Oddbjørn TKK
Christian, Pedersen OSK Senior STNOR11504197201
d`Aluzier, Nils OSK Junior D STNOR10206200501
Elevbakken, Gisle ASK
Elevbakken, Gisle ASK
Elgetun, Bjornar NOR
Elvebakken, Marlon ASK Junior B STNOR10607200101
Elvebakken, Marlon ASK
Elvebakken, Martinius ASK Senior STNOR12001199801
Faeste, Christian Junior A STNOR10000200007
Farstad, Odin By TKK Junior A STNOR10000200002
Farstad, Rune TKK Junior A STNOR10000200014
Fjeldsaunet, Mads Junior A STNOR10000200004
Fjelnseth, Bjorn Senior STNOR12709196701
Fjelnseth, Bjørn TKK
Fjelnseth, Bjørn Junior A STNOR10000200012
Foldvik, Arne Kjell Senior STNOR11712193701
Gaseidnes, Eirik Junior A STNOR10000200040
Gaseidnes, Eirik ASK
Gjevik, Martin Junior A STNOR10000200044
Haga, Vegard TKK
Haga, Vegard TKK
Haugård, Mii Erik Aktiv
Haugård, Mii Erik Aktiv
Haugen, Tormod ASK Senior STNOR10407198701
Hekne, Julia TKK
Hekne, Julia TKK
Hilde, Simon ASK Junior A STNOR10502199901
Jensen, Mats Roger ASK Senior STNOR10407198702
Jorde, Hans Kristian GIL Senior STNOR12403198501
Kahn, Matheo TKK
Kahn, Matheo TKK
Melhuus, Guro Samdahl TKK
Melhuus, Guro Samdahl Junior A STNOR10000200024
Midjo, Frode TKK Senior STNOR11202197401
Midjo, Frode TKK Senior STNOR11202197402
Midjo, Henri Stenskrog Junior A STNOR10000200025
Midjo, Henry TKK Junior F STNOR12711200901
Midjo, Henry TKK
Midjo, Ingemar TKK
Midjo, Ingemar TKK Junior E STNOR12711200601
Midjo, Ingemar Stenskrog Junior A STNOR10000200019
Naess, Ole Bkxrsmoen Junior A STNOR10000200009
Norddalen, Stian Junior A STNOR10000200018
Nordheim, Sondre Varvik Junior A STNOR10000200003
Oeystein, Kosmo NOR
Oritsland, Lars Senior STNOR11603196101
Pedersen, Fredrik OSK
Pedersen, Fredrik OSK Junior D STNOR10704200601
Ratdal, Even TKK
Ratdal, Even Junior A STNOR10000200028
Ratdal, Magnus Junior A STNOR10000200029
Ratdal, Magnus TKK
Resell Igland, Odd Erik Junior A STNOR10000200001
Roste, Emil H. Junior A STNOR10000200020
Roste, Thomas TKK
Roste, Thomas Junior A STNOR10000200016
Roste, Thomas TKK Senior STNOR13012197401
Rykhus, Erland August Junior A STNOR10000200022
Rykhus, Ketil Junior A STNOR10000200008
Røste, Emil TKK
Røste, Emil TKK Junior E STNOR12809200701
Samdahl, Per Egil TKK Senior STNOR11505196801
Samuelsen, Oernulf NOR
Sattanathan, Vishnu TKK
Sattanathan, Vishnu TKK
Skeie, B
Spidsberg, Leif Arne Junior A STNOR10000200011
Staurland, Jostein NOR
Søfteland, Linnea Marie ASK
Søfteland, Linnea Marie ASK
Troan, Oyvind Junior A STNOR10000200013
Tuva, Synne TKK
Tuva, Synne TKK
Tuva, Syver TKK
Tuva, Syver TKK
Tverland, Gisle Senior STNOR11204197501
van Schelven, Seb ASK
van Schelven, Seb ASK
Vistvik, Otto NOR
Waagenes, Aleksander TKK
Waagenes, Aleksander TKK
Zimmer, Fridtjof Junior A STNOR10000200026

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Maplez
pb-event