Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Norges Skøyteforbund

Name Club Age cat.
Ladies
Berg, Johanne Junior A
Ekren, Magnhild TKK Senior
Farstad, Ane By ASK Junior A
Furnee, Marte Bjerkreim ASK Junior A
Gunderson, Maiken Nerstad Junior A
Hekne, Julia TKK
Holstad, Anna Mjoen Junior A
Ingum, Mina Junior A
Jensen, Lise Katrin Junior A
Melhuus, Guro Samdahl OSK Junior D
Nerdahl, Tove Julianne Senior
Pedersen, Mathilde OSK Junior C
Rogeberg Pedersen, Hilde Junior A
Søfteland, Linnea Marie ASK
Thorland, Ingunn Senior
Tretterud, Hannah Kvarstad Junior A
Troan, Victoria Junior A
Zimmer, Ingeborg Junior A
Men
Aakervik, Christian Junior A
Aas, Alexandra Knudsen Gjøvik
Agdestein, Einar ASK Senior
Agdestein, Elnar Junior A
Andersen, Eirik Aktiv
Andersen, Petter Aktiv
Armanski, Maciek Gjøvik
Aune, Sara Helene
Benjaminsen, Bernhard Båstad
Berg, Johanne ASK
Bierman, Haakon OSK
Bo, Steinar Heide Junior A
Bonesmo, Lars TKK
Bonesmo, Snorre TKK Junior A
Brøtmet, Brøtme TKK
Brøtmet, Jon Håvard TKK
Brøtmet, Oddbjørn TKK
By Farstad, Odin ASK Senior
Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik OSK Junior D
d'ALAUZIER, Nils Magnar OSK
Dyrset, Holbø Dyrset
Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø TKK
d`Aluzier, Nils OSK Junior C
Elevbakken, Gisle ASK
Elgetun, Bjornar NOR
Elvebakken, Marlon ASK Junior B
Elvebakken, Martinius ASK Senior
Eriksen, Thomas Lande Aktiv
Erlingsen, Hallvord Kjøsterud Asker
Faeste, Christian Junior A
Farstad, Rune TKK Junior A
Feiring, Aron OSK Junior D
Finsland, Hedda Asker
Finsland, Stine Aktiv
Fjeldsaunet, Mads Junior A
Fjelnseth, Bjørn Senior
Foldvik, Arne Kjell Senior
Furre, Nova OSK
Gaseidnes, Eirik ASK
Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen Asker
Gjevik, Martin Junior A
Haga, Vegard TKK
Haugård, Mii Erik ASK Senior
Haugen, Tormod ASK Senior
Haugen, Tormod Bjørnetun Sandef
Hilde, Simon ASK Senior
Holbø, Sigurd TKK
Jensen, Mats Roger ASK Senior
Johannessen, Jens Kjesbu TKK
Johnsen, Willhelm OSK
Jorde, Hans Kristian GIL Senior
Kahn, Matheo TKK Junior D
Kahn, Wilmer TKK Junior E
Kaper, Annika OSK
Kaper, Millicent OSK
Karlsrud, Espen
Kjesbu, Jens Johanessen
Klevstuen, Apulina OSK
Klevstuen, Miika OSK Junior D
Klevstuen, Paulina OSK
Klevstuen, Tore OSK Senior
Krohn, Aksel MS
Kroken, Simen ASK Senior
Krøyer, Runar Asker
Kurt, Feiring Larsen OSK Senior
Landsem, Trine
Manstad-Hulaas, Adam
Måsøval, Siri
Måsøval, Siri Behrens TKK
Melhuus, Guro Samdahl TKK
Midjo, Frode TKK Senior
Midjo, Henri TKK Junior F
Midjo, Henri Stenskrog TKK
Midjo, Ingemar TKK Junior D
Midjo, Ingemar Stenskrog TKK
Naess, Ole Bkxrsmoen Junior A
Njøs, Emilie Aktiv
Njøs, Emilie Sparre Aktiv
Njøs, Ivar Leinst
Norddalen, Stian Junior A
Nordheim, Sondre Varvik Junior A
Norstrøm, I Oppegå
Norstrøm, Ida Karine OPPEGÅ
Norstrøm, Karine Oppegå
Oeystein, Kosmo NOR
Oritsland, Lars Senior
Pedersen, Christian OSK Senior
Pedersen, Fredrik OSK Junior D
Pedersen, Mathilde OSK
Rambøl Alme, Tinius OSK Junior D
Ratdal, Anders TKK
Ratdal, Even OSK Junior C
Ratdal, Magnus TKK Junior E
Raudberget, Ellinor Trogstad Gjøvik
Raudberget, Oliver Trogstad Gjøvik
Resell Igland, Odd Erik Junior A
Risnes, Linus August OSK Junior C
Roste, Emil H. Junior A
Roste, Thomas TKK Senior
Ruijgt, Jorunn Aktiv
Rykhus, Erland August Junior A
Rykhus, Ketil Junior A
Røste, Emil TKK Junior E
Røste, Mia TKK
Røste, Mia Høiseth TKK
Samdahl, Per Egil TKK Senior
Samuelsen, Oernulf NOR
Sattanathan, Vishnu TKK
Seeland, Julian Gjøvik
Skeie, B
Solgård, Hilde OSK
Solgård, Silje OSK
Sperre, Emilie Aktiv
Spidsberg, Leif Arne Junior A
Stangeland, Vetle Kværne Tønsbe
Staurland, Jostein NOR
Stæbakk, Ronny
Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik Aktiv
Troan, Oyvind Junior A
Tuva, Synne TKK
Tuva, Syver TKK
Tverland, Gisle Senior
Vangen, David Aktiv
Vistvik, Otto NOR
Waagenes, Aleksander TKK
Wassæther, Janniche
Wasvik, Carlos Fram
Wotherspoon, Ella OSK
Zimmer, Fridtjof Junior A

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Evoskates
pb-event
eraton