Events
East Asia Games
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
Shanghai Worldcup
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Federazione Italiana Sport del Ghiaccio

Name Club Age cat. UPID-number
Ladies
Acerbis, Valeria SES Junior E STITA20810200601
Agostini, Anita CPP Junior A STITA23107199901
Andreatta, Vanessa SCP Junior D STITA20706200502
Andreatti, Evelyn SGT Junior B STITA20905200101
Angerillo, Francesca AGO Senior STITA20807199401
Antonioli, Asia BOR Senior STITA20904199601
Anzelini, Martina PIN Senior STITA22508199501
Anzi, Chiara BOR Junior C STITA20301200301
Anzi, Valentina BOR Senior STITA20302199701
Apolloni, Federica VGT Junior A STITA22202200002
Ascoli, Alice PIN
Avi, Anna CPP Junior B STITA21302200201
Bailoni, Eleonora SCP Junior C STITA22909200201
Baldelli, Bianca AGO Senior STITA20902199801
Baldessari, Giorgia SCP Junior C STITA21711200301
Baldissera, Barbara ITA Senior STITA21201197801
Ballocci, Marta PIN Senior STITA20706199401
Baratelli, Alice MSC Senior STITA21606199601
Barbalace, Maria Elena BOR Junior A STITA21312199901
Barbera, Angela ITT STITA23011-00010
Barilani, Rebecca SES Junior D STITA22203200501
Baron, Camilla PON Junior B STITA21910200001
Baron, Monica PON Senior STITA20304199601
Baron, Roberta PON Junior B STITA22305200201
Baron, Sofia PON Junior D STITA20307200401
Barone, Irene VFT Senior STITA22608199501
Baumgartner, Iris Viktoria RTS Junior E STITA21809200702
Beacco, Susanna PCL Senior STITA23010199601
Belci, Elena ITA
Bellotti, Alessia BOR Junior A STITA23001199901
Beltrami, Elisa SGPV Junior B STITA21708200101
Beltrami, Elisa 2 SGPV Junior D STITA20301200601
Beltrami, Emma SGPV Junior A STITA20710199802
Berlanda, Stefania SCP Senior STITA21711199301
Bernardo, Veronica UGP Junior E STITA20610200701
Bertoldi, Giulia VGP Senior STITA20810199701
Bertolina, Alessandra BOR Junior D STITA20207200501
Betti, Chiara CPP Junior B STITA21203200201
Betti, Margherita AEV Junior D STITA21909200501
Betti, Valentina VGP Junior B STITA21805200101
Bianchi, Alexandra AGO Senior STITA22408199101
Bianco, Francesca PIN
Binelli, Rossella SGPV Junior C STITA20512200201
Binelli, Vanessa SGPV Junior D STITA21411200401
Biondi, Elisa AOS
Biondi, Valentina FRN Senior STITA20301199001
Bitelli, Maddalena PIN Senior STITA23103199301
Boaretto, Ludovica SGR Junior C STITA22807200201
Boccardo, Martina PIN Senior STITA20611199501
Bonapace, Giulia SGPV Junior E STITA20110200601
Bonati, Valentina PON Junior A STITA21707199901
Bonazza, Noemi SCP Senior STITA22206199801
Bonetti, Chiara BOR Junior E STITA22206200701
Bonetti, Chiara BOR Senior STITA20305199801
Bormetti, Michela BOR Junior A STITA22804199901
Bormolini, Ilenia LIV
Borrello, Catia Senior STITA21809198601
Borrello, Veronica FRN Senior STITA21302199201
Botter Gomez, Nicole AEV Senior STITA20606199701
Bradanini, Ilenia BOR Junior C STITA22410200202
Bresciani, Giorgia BOR Junior B STITA22309200101
Brioschi, Gaia MSC Junior A STITA21112199801
Brisinello, Beatrice PON Junior C STITA21506200401
Brisinello, Nicole PON Senior STITA22701199401
Busi, Lucia BOR Junior B STITA22110200102
Cais, Monica PCL Senior STITA21108196501
Campregher, Sofia VGP Senior STITA23003199801
Canclini, Marinella ITA Senior STITA22702197401
Canclini, Sabrina BOR Junior E STITA21005200801
Candussi, Tecla PCL Junior B STITA21806200101
Cappelletti, Gabriella PIN Senior STITA22101199401
Capurso, Marta Senior STITA21808198001
Caracciolo, Beatrice VGT Junior C STITA21311200301
Carnini, Corinne BOR Senior STITA21605199501
Carnino, Virginia SGR Junior E STITA21608200701
Carrera, Virginia PIN Junior B STITA22607200001
Casagrande, Alice SCP Junior C STITA22604200301
Casagrande, Lucrezia VGT Junior C STITA20304200301
Casali, Giorgia AGO Senior STITA20709199501
Casè, Laura SES Senior STITA21105196501
Castellazzi, Maria BOR Junior A STITA21705200001
Cattarozzi, Federica VGP Junior A STITA22603200001
Cecconi, Giulia UGP Junior F STITA22712200801
Cecon, Valentina PON Junior B STITA21405200201
Cerato, Alice SKA Junior E STITA22209200601
Chieppa, Eleonora ITT Junior A STITA20709199801
Cianfrone, Noemi BOR Junior C STITA21401200401
Ciotti, Carlotta UGP Junior A STITA22710199801
Ciotti, Genny UGP Junior D STITA20910200501
Ciotti, Lucia UGP Junior E STITA21307200701
Cola, Federica BOR Junior D STITA22609200401
Cola, Serena BOR Junior F STITA21809200801
Coletti, Lorena UGP Junior D STITA22111200501
Collia, Deborah BOR Senior STITA23003199701
Collini, Martina SGPV Junior B STITA21310200101
Colturi, Katia ITA Senior STITA21710197101
Comba, Viola VGT Junior F STITA20504200901
Comis, Martina UGP Junior E STITA21701200801
Compagnoni, Francesca LOM Senior STITA22904199301
Comper, Francesca SGT Junior C STITA20603200401
Confalonieri, Carolina SES Junior D STITA22009200501
Confortola, Elena BOR Junior C STITA22205200401
Confortola, Elisa BOR Junior B STITA20204200201
Confortola, Gloria BOR Junior A STITA21711199901
Contrafatto, Diletta AGO Senior STITA22307199601
Coser, Antonella SKA Junior D STITA22809200501
Coser, Eleonora SKA Junior D STITA20806200601
Cossi, Anna BOR Junior E STITA21809200701
Cotza, Ilaria VGT Junior B STITA21406200101
Cristani, Greta BOR Junior E STITA20509200601
Cristelli, Chiara CPP Senior STITA21602199802
Crotti, Alessandra MSC Senior STITA21804199401
Crotti, Roberta SES Junior A STITA20601199901
Cvetanoska, Natalija SGPV Junior B STITA22006200201
D'Alonzo, Nicole FRN Senior STITA21801199201
D'Angelo, Agnese ITT
D'Angelo, Sofia ITT
Dal Sie, Nadia UGP Junior D STITA21309200501
Dalsass, Aurora CPP Junior D STITA21706200501
Dandrea, Chiara SCP
De Andrea, Nicole ITT STITA23011199901
De Bettin, Giorgia UGP Junior A STITA22408199901
De Bettin, Matilde UGP Junior D STITA22207200401
de Candido, Laura PON Senior STITA21107199601
De Gasperi, Monia BOR Senior STITA22806199701
De Piazza, Viola BOR Junior B STITA22203200201
De Rigo, Sheila UGP Junior D STITA20310200401
De Rosa, Francesca VFT
del Favero, Valentina UGP Senior STITA21112199501
del Pistoia, Laura BOR Senior STITA22708199301
Del Vecchio, Alexia AGO Senior STITA21804199101
Della Mea, Vanessa PON Junior B STITA23110200103
Della Mea, Vanessa PON
Della Moretta, Noemi BOR Junior D STITA22701200501
Deriu, Noemi VGP
Di Stasi, Giorgia VGT Junior C STITA21308200301
Dolci, Alice SES Junior E STITA20607200601
Dolzani, Aurora SCP Junior E STITA22301200701
Donghi, Alice SES Junior B STITA21502200101
Dorigoni, Carlotta SGT Junior E STITA22907200601
Dossi, Veronica SGT Junior D STITA20611200401
Durelli, Desirè PIN Senior STITA20912199601
Durelli, Desish ITT
Dzudzevic, Zada RTS Junior E STITA21105200701
Ekpo-Otu, Gaia VGT Junior B STITA21102200101
El Garouaz, Jihan TREN
Esbri Corbella, Laura SCP Senior STITA20504199401
Fabbro, Camilla SKA Junior D STITA20204200601
Fabrizi, Marianna UGP Senior STITA22105199801
Fachin, Arianna BOR Junior C STITA20709200201
Falusi, Lucrezia BOR Junior A STITA20512199901
Fantino, Rebecca PIT Junior B STITA20210200001
Fausti, Mariachiara SCP Junior A STITA20303200001
Federico, Slvia AGO Junior B STITA21705200101
Fedrezzi, Alessandra VGP Senior STITA21602199801
Ferrari, Chiara AGO Senior STITA21307198701
Ferrari Zanlucchi, Alice AEV Senior STITA21906199201
Ferri, Valentina SGT Junior F STITA22607200801
Filippi, Katia CPP Junior C STITA21910200201
Fiscina, Angela
Fontana, Arianna FGP Senior STITA21404199001
Franceschini, Giorgia SKA Junior E STITA22009200701
Freccero, Aglaia VFT Senior STITA20504199801
Frotscher, Marie RTS Junior A STITA20606200001
Galante, Sofia AGO Junior A STITA22806200001
Galdi, Giorgia VGT Junior D STITA21904200601
Galli, Greta LIV
Galli, Veronica LIV
Giacomelli, Emanuela
Giacomelli, Giada BOR Junior E STITA20109200601
Giordani, Maria PCL Junior B STITA21507200001
Giordano, Giulia BOR Senior STITA20302199101
Grec Ilisan Oana, Ariana SGPV Junior B STITA22203200101
Greter, Linda VGP Junior A STITA22206200002
Gretter, Inda VGP Junior A STITA22006200001
Gretter, Linda VGP Junior A STITA22206200001
Grisenti, Deborah SCP Senior STITA22506199801
Gubert, Elisa SKA Junior E STITA22112200601
Gussoni, Giulia LOM Senior STITA20909199401
Gutzmer, Eva AEV Junior C STITA20405200301
Innerhofer, Lena RTS Junior B STITA22907200001
Innerhofer, Michelle RTS Junior C STITA22701200301
Innocenti, Emily SGT Junior E STITA22304200801
Ioriatti, Gloria CPP Junior A STITA21805200001
Jacquemod, Melanie FRN Senior STITA20412199101
Kantioler, Annalena RTS Junior B STITA21008200001
Kirsten, Melanie RTS Junior B STITA22503200201
La Notte, Carlotta ITT Junior C STITA21006200301
Labianca, Camilla MSC Senior STITA21103199501
Lanfranchi, Veronika BOR Junior D STITA20712200501
Lanzavecchia, Beatrice VGT Junior E STITA22404200701
Lanzavecchia, Giulia ITT Junior B STITA21710200101
Lazzeri, Laura BOR
Lazzeri, Margherita VGP Junior A STITA21711199801
Libardoni, Mara SCP Junior C STITA22508200301
Liccardo, Serena BOR Junior B STITA23101200201
Lorenzi, Nadia Adriana PCL Junior A STITA21205199901
Lorini, Alessia SES Junior B STITA21706200201
Lucarini, Cristina VGT Junior C STITA22407200301
Luchini, Valentina PCL
Madalin, Sara PCL
Maffei, Cecilia GFA Senior STITA21911198401
Maffei, Federica SCP Junior B STITA22812200001
Magarotto, Rebecca BOR Junior B STITA20702200201
Malfatti, Gloria SCP Senior STITA20101199701
Manfè, Melissa PCL Junior A STITA22206199901
Marcoz, Brigitte AOS Senior STITA22207198801
Marelli, Giulia AGO
Marinelli, Sofia BOR Senior STITA20309199701
Martinelli, Nicole BOR Senior STITA22408199601
Martinelli, Sara BOR Junior E STITA21302200701
Martini, Mara PCL Senior STITA22709199701
Mascitto, Cynthia SCC Senior STITA20410199201
Masera, Tanja AEV Junior B STITA21312200001
Maturi Padovani, Giorgia SGPV Junior E STITA22902200801
Mazzaglia, Viola BOR Senior STITA22208199701
Mazzetta, Monica BOR Junior D STITA22003200601
Mazzoleni, Sveva PDC
Mazzoleni, Vanessa PDC
Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva UGP Junior C STITA22809200301
Mazzoleni Ferracini, Vanessa UGP Junior C STITA22809200302
Menapace, Gaia AEV Junior C STITA20605200401
Meraldi, Lara BOR Senior STITA20501199301
Meschnik, Josephine BOR
Messina, Chiara LOM Senior STITA21609199501
Morcelli, Alice BOR Junior E STITA21112200701
Morelli, Giulia CPP Junior A STITA22605200001
Morena, Francesca PIN Senior STITA20308199401
Mosca, Alice SGPV Junior B STITA23103200201
Mosele, Sofia SGR Junior D STITA20409200501
Mussio, Barbara
Nadalini, Sara Senior STITA21610199701
Netzband, India SCM Junior B STITA20407200101
Oberauch, Stefanie RTS Junior B STITA23110200102
Occhi, Giulia BOR
Öhler, Sarah RTS Junior B STITA21608200001
Orgiazzi, Daniela
Pagnini, Vanessa Helmi BOR Junior F STITA22312200801
Pallaoro, Martina SCP Senior STITA20206199301
Pallaoro, Miriam SCP Junior A STITA21404200001
Pallaoro, Oriana SCP Senior STITA23005199601
Parravicini, Serena LIV
Pellegrini, Chiara AEV Junior E STITA20505200701
Pellegrini, Lisa AEV Junior C STITA20505200401
Peloni, Arianna BOR Junior D STITA21005200601
Peretti, Lucia CSE Senior STITA21411199001
Peretti, Martina VGT Junior C STITA21509200301
Peretti, Marzia
Pergher, Serena SCP Junior C STITA22602200401
Perissutti, Alice PON Senior STITA22706199701
Perissutti, Giada PON Junior B STITA22809200001
Perissutti, Maela PON Junior A STITA20710199801
Pesic, Antonia AGO Senior STITA20409199301
Peveri, Laura CPP Junior B STITA21507200101
Picchierri, Michelle ITT Junior A STITA22004200001
Picchierri, Nancy VGT Junior B STITA22110200101
Pignat, Chiara PCL
Pincelli, Anna SGP
Pintarelli, Alessia VGP Junior D STITA20510200501
Pintarelli, Giada SCP Junior E STITA22801200701
Polito, Elisa USG
Pozzi, Desire BOR Junior C STITA20103200301
Pozzi, Desish BOR
Pozzi, Margherita BOR Junior C STITA21802200301
Pozzi, Marianna BOR Junior D STITA21608200501
Praolini, Giorgia BOR Junior C STITA22501200401
Praolini, Jasmine BOR Senior STITA22502199501
Praolini, Susan BOR Junior A STITA23012199901
Puliè, Mayra SGT Junior B STITA21106200201
Pupella, Noemi ITT Junior C STITA22912200301
Quarona, Valentina ITT Senior STITA22706198601
Rainolter, Cecilia BOR Senior STITA21506198901
Rathiens, Laura RTS Junior E STITA22504200801
Raus, Serena SGT Junior A STITA21103200001
Ravasi, Ginevra AGO Junior F STITA21801200901
Ravnic, Roberta SCP Senior STITA20905199701
Resmini, Aurora SGR Junior C STITA21202200401
Rezzoli, Katia BOR
Riggio, Sara FOR
Rigoni, Erica ITT Senior STITA21511199401
Rigoni, Matilde SGR Junior A STITA22105199901
Rini, Ilenia BOR Senior STITA20208199601
Rini, Ines BOR Junior B STITA23110200101
Rizzi, Arianna BOR Senior STITA21307199001
Rocca, Denise BOR Junior A STITA20406200001
Rodigari, Evelina Senior STITA21409197801
Rodigari, Francesca BOR Junior B STITA22506200101
Rodigari, Gabriella BOR
Rodondi, Chiara BOR Junior E STITA22109200601
Romani, Alessia BOR Junior B STITA20504200101
Romani, Martina BOR Junior E STITA20405200701
Romeo, Anna VGT Junior C STITA21312200301
Romeo, Laura MSC Senior STITA21603199301
Rorato, Alexia PIN Junior A STITA22810199801
Ruggero, Sara SGPV Junior F STITA20909200801
Ruocco, Camilla SCP Senior STITA23112199301
Russo, ILARIA SCP Junior D STITA22604200601
Salzani, Susanna MSC Senior STITA22011199501
Santelli, Chiara BOR Junior A STITA22904200001
Santelli, Michelle BOR Senior STITA21706199801
Sarcletti, Martina SCP
Saronni, Sofia SES Junior C STITA21802200302
Sartori, Angela CPP Junior E STITA22005200801
Savalli, Giulia VGT Junior C STITA21108200301
Savalli, Rebecca VGT Junior B STITA20603200201
Savoretto, Ilaria ITT Senior STITA21710199401
Scherini, Chiara BOR Junior A STITA20211199901
Secchi, Debora BOR Senior STITA21002199101
Segata, Melanie RTS Junior D STITA21808200401
Segreto, Stefania UGP Senior STITA21002199801
Sella, Sofia SGR Junior C STITA21203200401
Serravalle, Evelyn ITT Junior D STITA21101200501
Sighel, Arianna SCP Senior STITA20209199601
Simonini, Viola BOR Junior D STITA20403200501
Sisani, Alexia PCL Junior C STITA21302200301
Sosio, Desirée BOR Senior STITA22807199501
Sosio, Valentina BOR Junior A STITA21711199902
Spechenhauser, Anna BOR Junior C STITA22706200301
Tabacchi, Arianna UGP Junior E STITA22407200701
Tabacchi, Martina UGP Junior C STITA20605200402
Talamini, Giorgia UGP Junior B STITA21804200202
Talamini, Giulia UGP Junior B STITA21804200203
Tartara, Margherita ITT Junior C STITA21305200301
Tartara, Matilde ITT Junior B STITA22209200101
Tassin, Francesca VGT Junior A STITA22403200002
Tavernar, Noemi AEV
Thurner, Carmen RTS Junior D STITA21907200501
Tisi, Giulia SGPV Junior A STITA22003199901
Tombolato, Federica AEV Senior STITA22309199401
Tonini, Maria Sofia AGO Junior A STITA21108199801
Tormen, Emily UGP Junior D STITA20108200501
Tortoni, Elena Sofia AGO Junior A STITA20904199901
Tota, Ylenia ITT Senior STITA22302199501
Tovazzi, Gabriela SKA Junior E STITA21203200701
Treccarichi Scavuzzo, Irene AEV Senior STITA23108199701
Trentini, Maddalena SGT Junior A STITA21909199801
Tumolero, Alessia SGR Senior STITA22609199701
Tunno, Melissa VGT Junior A STITA21105200001
Valcanover, Lisa SGPV Junior B STITA21804200201
Valcepina, Alessia BOR Senior STITA20910198901
Valcepina, Arianna FGP Senior STITA20905199401
Valcepina, Cecilia AGO Senior STITA21501196901
Valcepina, Martina FGP Senior STITA20406199201
Valentini, Sara SGPV Junior A STITA22008199901
Valt, Fiammetta VGT Junior F STITA21109201001
Valt, Francesca VGT Junior E STITA20504200701
Valt, Giorgia VGT Junior D STITA21804200501
Valt, Giulia VGT Junior C STITA22409200301
Varese, Eleonora ITT Junior A STITA22808199901
Vettor, Virginia UGP Junior A STITA21308199901
Vigl, Maybritt RTS Junior D STITA22108200401
Viglianisi, Gaia VGT Junior B STITA21806200201
Viglianisi, Morena VGT Junior C STITA21702200401
Viglianisi, Nicole VFT Junior A STITA21102199901
Villa, Sanimaiya SES Junior A STITA21002200001
Villani, Elisa VGP Junior C STITA22510200301
Villani, Irene CPP Junior D STITA20706200501
Viviani, Elena FGP Senior STITA21010199201
Wolf, Jennifer VGP Senior STITA21904199801
Zaccagni, Nicole VGT Junior B STITA20605200101
Zadra, Chiara CPP Junior B STITA22405200201
Zafalon, Eva UGP Junior D STITA20505200501
Zazzarini, Camilla SCP Junior F STITA21909200801
Zecchini, Eleonora SGPV Junior C STITA20701200401
Zecchini, Gabriella SGPV Junior B STITA21109200101
Zini, Katia Senior STITA22306198101
Zini, Mara Senior STITA22610197901
Zovi, Jenny SGR Junior D STITA23005200601
Men
Abad, Keven ITT Junior B STITA10108200101
Agretti, Gabriele PIT Junior A STITA10204200001
Agretti, Lorenzo PIT Junior C STITA12508200302
Alberti, Damiano BOR Junior A STITA10607199901
Alberti, Samuele SGR Junior F STITA11710200801
Allevi, Stefano BOR Senior STITA13015198701
Ambrosini, Matteo SGR Junior B STITA12304200201
Amezedighet, Farid MSC Junior A STITA10111199802
Andreatta, Samuele SCP Junior E STITA12103200801
Andreola, Stefano BOR Senior STITA10202198801
Anedda, Mattia ITT Junior B STITA11508200101
Anesin, Daniele CPP Junior B STITA10705200101
Angeli, Sebastiano VGP Senior STITA12002199601
Angeli, Valentino Junior A STITA11402199901
Ansaloni, Thomas SCM Junior B STITA12607200101
Anselmi, Amos BOR Junior A STITA12210199801
Anselmi, Nicolas BOR Senior STITA11107199701
Antonioli, Giovanni BOR Junior D STITA12112200501
Antonioli, Mattia BOR Senior STITA12708199601
Antonioli, Michele CFS Senior STITA13101197701
Antonioli, Pietro BOR Junior E STITA10808200701
Anzi, Fabio BOR Senior STITA12312199601
Anzi, Luca BOR Junior B STITA11409200101
Anzi, Marco BOR Senior STITA10202199301
Anzi, Roberto BOR Senior STITA10208199101
Apolloni, Jacopo SGR Junior E STITA13011200601
Aquilano, Francesco CPP Junior B STITA11905200101
Arthemalle, Stefano VFT Junior A STITA11504200001
Avi, Alessandro CPP Junior E STITA10803200701
Babbini, Edoardo VFT Senior STITA12405199701
Baccarin, Joel ITT Junior B STITA12405200101
Bahy, Samir CPP Junior D STITA12812200401
Bakhtiari, Kian AGO Junior E STITA12201200701
Bakhtiari, Nicolaa AGO Junior F STITA12301201001
Baldo, Federico CPP Junior C STITA10207200301
Bandini, Valerio AGO Senior STITA10901199601
Bandini, Vittorio AGO Senior STITA12105199301
Baron, Mattia PON Junior D STITA10902200601
Baron, Nicola PON Junior A STITA10312199901
Barotto, Gioele PIN Junior D STITA10509200501
Barozzi, Giacomo VGP Junior A STITA11005200001
Baschiera, Lorenzo MSC Senior STITA10111199601
Basile, Francesco MSC
Basile, Moreno PCL Senior STITA10702199401
Battaiola, Paolo SCP Junior A STITA11501200001
Bean, Nicolas Senior STITA11008198701
Bedogni, Matteo MSC Senior STITA12805199501
Belfi, Marco UGP Junior B STITA11404200101
Bellotti, Denis BOR Senior STITA10705198601
Ben Hassen Zuzunaga, Abdel Adhim VGT Junior B STITA10102200201
Bernabè, Mattia SCP Junior C STITA11202200401
Bernardi, Alessandro VFT Senior STITA13009199601
Bernardi, Brian CPP
Bernardi, Gianluca SCP Junior C STITA11708200301
Bernardi, John CPP Junior E STITA12303200801
Bernardi, Samuele SCP Junior B STITA12608200001
Bernardo, Veronica USG Junior E STITA10610200701
Berta, Nicola SES Junior B STITA11103200201
Bertero, Lorenzo VGT Junior D STITA11712200401
Bertoldi, Marco AEV Senior STITA11209198801
Betti, Francesco VGP Junior A STITA12704200001
Bianchi, Cristian LOM Senior STITA11609199301
Bianchi, Dario MSC Junior A STITA12101200001
Bianchi, Nicola UGP Junior A STITA13004199901
Biasioli, Gabriel SGT Junior B STITA12401200201
Binelli, Pierluigi SGPV Junior E STITA11504200801
Bitelli, Andrea PIT Junior B STITA10412200001
Bitelli, Giovanni PIT Senior STITA11205199501
Boicelli, Emilio PCL Senior STITA10105194501
Bolognesi, Luca
Bonanno, Luca VGT Junior B STITA12006200101
Bonapace, Nicolò SGPV Junior E STITA10404200801
Bonati, Luca PON Junior C STITA11208200301
Bonecher, Leonardo VGP Junior D STITA11005200602
Bonetti, Nikita SES Junior D STITA12404200601
Bonfanti, Marco SES Senior STITA12306199701
Bonutti, Ezio PON Junior C STITA11807200301
Bonutti, Marco PON Junior B STITA12601200101
Bordin, Francesco VGT Junior E STITA10805200801
Bormetti, Gabriele BOR Junior C STITA10708200202
Borsatti, Leonardo PCL Junior C STITA11410200201
Boscaro, Gianmarco UGP Junior C STITA10609200301
Bottini, Andrea SES
Bottini, Matteo SES Senior STITA11206199601
Botto, Giuseppe VGT Junior E STITA12912200601
Brazzale, Luca FRN
Bressan, Lorenzo SGR Junior E STITA11409200701
Bruzzo, Claudio MSC
Bruzzo, Francesco MSC Senior STITA12604199401
Bruzzo, Paolo MSC Senior STITA10405199101
Buccella, Simone SGT Junior A STITA10403199901
Bugnati, Alessandro ITT Senior STITA10510199601
Caffaro, Ettore USG Junior E STITA11511200701
Cais, Monica PCL
Camazzola, Mattia Senior STITA12010199701
Camdussi, Oscar PCL
Cammarata, Stefano PIN Senior STITA10901199401
Campion, Nathan RTS Junior D STITA10910200501
Campion, Noah RTS Junior F STITA11309200801
Canclini, Diego BOR Junior A STITA10204199901
Candussi, Oscar PCL Junior A STITA12312199801
Capogrosso, Gabriele VGP Junior B STITA11806200201
Capone, Sebastian VGT Junior C STITA12711200301
Cappellaro, Andrea AGO Senior STITA12403199401
Cappelletti, Corrado SGT Junior C STITA10501200402
Cappelletti, Filippo SKA Junior E STITA10303200701
Carbogno, Alessio PDC Junior C STITA10108200201
Cardegna, Filippo SGT Junior A STITA13112199901
Carducci, Davide MSC Junior A STITA11609199801
Carnino, Maurizio Senior STITA10703197501
Carnino, Tommaso SGR Junior F STITA12602200901
Carta, Fabio Senior STITA10610197701
Casali, Gabriele AGO Senior STITA10304199401
Casarini, Massimo AGO Senior STITA11508197301
Casarone, Renzo PIN Junior A STITA11002199901
Cassinelli, Andrea VGT Senior STITA10209199301
Cassinelli, Fabio ITT Senior STITA12709198501
Cassinelli, Fabio VGT Senior STITA12609198501
Cassis, Alessandro SES Senior STITA12701199701
Castellazzi, Pietro BOR Junior C STITA12006200401
Casto, Aldo ITT Senior STITA12504199201
Castronovo, Giacomo Francesco VGT Junior B STITA12507200101
Castronovo, Guglielmo VGT Junior C STITA12506200401
Cattani, Christian AGO Junior F STITA12801200901
Cavalet, Andrea UGP Junior A STITA10111199801
Cecon, Francesco PON Junior B STITA11311200101
Cecon, Michele PON Junior A STITA10909199801
Chiappino, Federico VFT Senior STITA10706199101
Chiogna, Manuel CPP Junior F STITA10107200801
Chiomento, Enrico ITT Junior B STITA13012200001
Chong, Mark BOR Junior A STITA13110199801
Ciceri, Fabio ITA
Ciotti, Lucia USG
Citterio, Gioele AGO Junior E STITA12006200701
Clementi, Michele BOR Senior STITA11905199701
Cola, Daniele BOR Junior D STITA10105200601
Coletti, Lorena USG
Colturi, Edoardo BOR Junior E STITA11307200701
Comensoli, Marco BOR Junior D STITA10105200501
Comis, Martina USG
Compagnoni, Matteo BOR Senior STITA10106199101
Comper, Andrea SGT Junior B STITA10609200101
Confortola, Yuri GSF Senior STITA12404198601
Conti, Lorenzo MSC Senior STITA12603199401
Corbara, Roberto FRN Senior STITA11107199201
Costa, Ian VFT Senior STITA12509199701
Cotza, Matteo VGT Senior STITA11210199601
Cramerotti, Elia SKA Junior E STITA12310200601
Cravanzola, Alberto VGT Junior C STITA13006200301
Cravanzola, Giorgio VGT Junior C STITA13006200302
Cravanzola, Matteo VGT Junior A STITA10605200001
Cristoforetti, Davide AEV Senior STITA12105199201
Curzel, Thomas SCP Senior STITA11612199401
Cusimano, William ITT Junior A STITA11103199902
Da Rugna, Davide PON Junior C STITA10111200201
Dal Pozzo, Daniele SGR Junior E STITA13005200701
Dalsass, Giacomo CPP Junior A STITA12807199801
De Carli, Manuel CPP Junior D STITA12509200401
De Carli, Simone CPP Junior D STITA13006200601
De Filippo, Mathias PCL Junior E STITA12406200801
De Gennaro, Francesco VGP Junior A STITA12701199901
De Gennaro, Leonardo VGP Senior STITA10512199701
De Guio, Davide SGR Junior B STITA10805200201
De Lorenzis, Pietro MSC Senior STITA11512199301
Decarli, Mirko CPP Junior A STITA11008199801
Degli Uomini, Marco PON Junior E STITA12409200601
Del Pistoia, Michele BOR Senior STITA12912199601
Della Mura, Simone AGO Senior STITA11511198701
Della Valentina, Gabriele PCL Senior STITA11904199201
Dellai, Damiano CPP Junior A STITA12306199901
Di Marco, Andrea AGO Senior STITA11007198601
Di Nuzzo, Gabriele ITT Junior A STITA10711199901
Di Troia, Mattia AGO Junior B STITA12002200101
Dimovski, Manuel RTS Junior D STITA11504200601
Diwisch, Mauro PON Junior B STITA11511200101
Dotti, Stefano MSSI Senior STITA10611196201
Dotti, Tommaso FOM Senior STITA11107199301
Durante, Raffaele BOR Junior C STITA10501200401
Duvarrini, Loris VGT Junior F STITA11709200801
Duzioni, Augusto SES Junior A STITA11806199901
Dzudzevic, Hamza RTS Junior E STITA11105200701
Dzudzevic, Hasan RTS Junior E STITA11105200702
Eccher, Saimon SCP Junior B STITA12107200101
Espen, Mattia SCP
Fabris, Davide PON Senior STITA10601199501
Fabris, Stefano PON
Fabrizi, Daniele UGP Junior B STITA12406200101
Fagone, Aaron BOR Junior A STITA12804199901
Faifer, Davide BOR Junior D STITA10507200501
Faleschini, Gabriele PON Senior STITA11709199501
Farao, Nhak AGO Junior C STITA11807200302
Federico, Mattia SCP Junior A STITA13105199901
Ferrari, Roberto VGT Junior D STITA10212200401
Ferraris, Paolo AEV Junior A STITA12209199901
Finco, Andrea SGR Junior E STITA11102200801
Finco, Matteo SGR Junior D STITA12307200501
Finelli, Martina AGO
Finora, Giacomo CTN Junior A STITA12812199801
Fiumara, Giada VGT
Fontana, Manuel CPP Junior C STITA12901200401
Forrer, Massimo UGP Junior C STITA11112200301
Forzinetti, Alberto MSC Junior C STITA11610200201
Foti, Daniele MSC Senior STITA11904198501
Fracchetti, Davide AEV Junior E STITA10206200801
Francato, Luca AEV Senior STITA12511199701
Franceschet, Gianluca UGP Junior E STITA12406200701
Franceschetti, Stefano BOR Junior A STITA12601200001
Franceschina, Nicola Senior STITA12605197701
Franchina, Lorenzo AGO Senior STITA10610199201
Franzinelli, Gabriele SGT Junior F STITA10801200901
Furlan, Giannantonio SCP Junior F STITA12107200801
Galante, Matteo AGO Junior C STITA10512200201
Garoglio, Claudio VGT Junior A STITA11112199901
Gasperini, Lorenzo AEV Junior D STITA10807200501
Gastainer, Jacopo TREN
Gastainer, Mattia SGT Junior B STITA10604200101
Gatti, Carlo VFT Junior A STITA13010199801
Gavazzeni, Gabriele SES
Gemme, Paolo MSC Senior STITA11304195401
Genova, Pietro UGP Junior C STITA10203200401
Ghesla, Nicola SKA Junior E STITA11808200602
Giacomelli, Tomas BOR Senior STITA11003199501
Gianesini, Andrea SGR Junior F STITA12010200801
Gianesini, Mattia SGR Junior F STITA12010200802
Gianotti, Alessio SCP Senior STITA12006199001
Giardino, Nicolo VFT Junior D STITA11508200501
Giordani, Antonio PCL Junior A STITA10801200001
Giordano, Marco BOR Senior STITA12707199601
Giordano, Stefano BOR Senior STITA11708199301
Giovannini, Samuele CPP Junior D STITA12508200401
Girardi, Giovanni SGR Junior B STITA10412200002
Giuliani, Damiano AEV Senior STITA11708199701
Gobber, Nicola UGP Senior STITA10911199701
Gonin, Marco PIT Senior STITA10109199701
Gottardi, Federico VFT
Gottardi, Lorenzo VFT Senior STITA10409199401
Grassi, Lorenzo VGT
Grassi, Thomas CPP Junior D STITA12103200501
Grillandini, Mikias ITT Junior C STITA10505200301
Grimal, Sabrina SSP
Grisenti, Matteo VGP Junior C STITA12911200201
Grugni, Milan AGO Senior STITA13001199701
Gurini, Massimo BOR Senior STITA12601199501
Herrnhof, Hugo
Iannuzzi, Vincenzo PDC Junior B STITA12601200201
Iemmallo, Carlo AGO Senior STITA12812199401
Ioriatti, Federico CPP Junior C STITA11901200401
Ioriatti, Nicola CPP Junior C STITA12804200301
Jacopo, Micheletti ITT Junior C STITA11407200301
Jacquemod, Laurent FRN Senior STITA10703199301
Komavli, Mitja AGO Senior STITA11108199001
Korkonxhelos, Geidi VGP
Lachance Forget, Nicolas VGT Junior A STITA11802199901
Lanfranchi, Pietro BOR Junior D STITA10707200501
Lattuada, Thomas SGPV Senior STITA11808199701
Leombruno, Giuseppe BOR Junior A STITA11902200001
Leonardelli, Mattia CPP Junior E STITA10509200601
Leonardelli, Samuele CPP Junior C STITA10904200401
Leschiera, Simone PIN
Leschiutta, Davide PCL Junior B STITA12703200101
Lo Cigno, Giulio SCP Junior C STITA10811200201
Lobello, Anthony Senior STITA11508198401
Lombardo, Gabriele CPP Junior E STITA10301200801
Lorandi, Aguinaldo SGT Junior B STITA12106200201
Loreggia, Alessandro AEV Junior D STITA12711200401
Loreggia, Riccardo AEV Junior E STITA11203200701
Lorenzi, Alessio PCL Senior STITA10212199701
Lorenzi, Daniel PCL Junior E STITA12504200801
Lorenzi, Thomas PCL Junior D STITA11005200601
Lucarini, Irene VFT
Lunardi, Emanuele SGR Junior F STITA12508200801
Lunardi, Marco SGR Junior D STITA12402200501
Lupi, Francesco SES Senior STITA10708199601
Maestri, Alex SGPV Junior E STITA11808200601
Magna, Mario SGPV Junior E STITA10807200601
Mairunteregger, Karl ITA
Malfatti, Antonio SCP Junior B STITA10611200101
Malfatti, Michele CTN Senior STITA13112199401
Mancini, Simone VGT
Marangon, Simone ITT
Marchetto, Maurizio ITA
Marcon, Luca UGP Junior D STITA11512200401
Marcotto, Sandro AEV Junior C STITA12406200401
Marcuccio, Francesco ITT Senior STITA13004199101
Mariani, Stefano VFT Senior STITA12010199401
Marinelli, Pietro BOR Junior A STITA11710199901
Martello, Giovanni SGR Junior A STITA10109199801
Martinelli, Aaron SCP Junior D STITA12005200501
Martinelli, Christian BOR Junior B STITA10811200001
Martinelli, Evan SCP Junior E STITA10204200801
Martinelli, Nicola BOR Senior STITA11107199501
Martinelli, Tiziano SCP Junior D STITA12004200501
Martinez Blanch, Victor SCP Senior STITA13011199001
Martini, Matteo AGO Senior STITA13001199301
Martoccia, Nicola VFT Senior STITA11409199701
Maturi, Christian SGPV Junior E STITA12607200701
Maturi, Francesco SGPV Junior F STITA11912200801
Maturi Padovani, Gabriel SGPV Junior D STITA10704200601
Mella, Livio MSSI Senior STITA11505197101
Messina, Michele AGO Senior STITA12708195701
Micheletti, Jacopo ITT Junior B STITA11203200101
Milesi, Bruno
Milici, Claudio SES Senior STITA10605199401
Mirelli, Lorenzo SCM Junior B STITA13006200201
Mora, Ivan SGT Junior E STITA12610200601
Moralis, Alessandro VFT Senior STITA11711199301
Moratelli, Emanuele VGP Junior B STITA10802200201
Moreletti, Andrea SCP Junior A STITA11101200001
Moreletti, Gabriele SCP Junior B STITA11108200101
Morelli, Nicola PCL Junior D STITA11704200601
Morrone, Lorenzo VGT Senior STITA10207199701
Moser, Andrea CPP Junior A STITA12511199901
Moser, Emanuel CPP Junior B STITA12804200101
Moser, Raffaele CPP Junior B STITA10905200201
Mossino, Mattia ITT Senior STITA11108199301
Mullai, Ardit SES Junior D STITA11605200501
Muzzioli, Filippo SGPV Senior STITA12003199801
Nadalini, Nicola CPP Junior B STITA11610200001
Nadalini, Thomas CPP Junior B STITA10205200201
Nakadzava, Keytatsu AGO Junior B STITA10204200201
Nenz, Tommaso UGP Junior C STITA12310200201
Nicoli, Samuel AGO Senior STITA12405199801
Nover, Gianluigi AEV Senior STITA11112198701
Ochner, Francesco CPP Junior A STITA10605199901
Ognibeni, Davide SCP Junior D STITA11609200401
Öhler, Simon RTS Junior B STITA11610200101
Olivotto, Simone UGP Junior C STITA11102200401
Ortalli, Alessandro
Oss, Michele SCP Junior B STITA11501200101
Oss Chemper, Davide CPP Junior C STITA10708200201
Ostoni, Matteo MSSI Senior STITA13011197001
Pace, Guilherme SES Junior A STITA12510199801
Pacifici, Lorenzo AGO Junior A STITA11109199901
Pairotti, Filippo VFT Senior STITA11006199801
Palla, Francesco AEV Senior STITA11103199301
Palla, Leonardo AEV Senior STITA11003199601
Panini, Massimo PCL Senior STITA12808196001
Panisi, Gilberto MSC
Paris, Lodovico SCP Senior STITA11407199301
Passarella, Daniele MSC Senior STITA11110199401
Passuello, Giovanni PDC
Patricelli, Francesco UGP Junior E STITA12302200701
Patruno, Francesco VGP Junior C STITA11011200201
Patruno, Stefano VGP Junior A STITA12906200001
Pederzolli, Stefano SGPV Junior C STITA10805200401
Pedranz, Matteo SCP Senior STITA13101199701
Pedrini, Giacomo BOR Junior D STITA11412200401
Pedrolli, Tommaso CPP Junior A STITA10101199901
Peghini, Federico CPP Junior D STITA10704200602
Peghini, Mattia CPP Junior B STITA11402200201
Pelis, Dario SES Junior D STITA11905200601
Pellechia, Fatmir AGO Senior STITA12512199301
Pellegrini, Chiara AEV
Peretti, Enrico
Peretti, Enricoo VGT Senior STITA10409196101
Peretti, Martino BOR Senior STITA11806199801
Peretti, Nicolò VGT Junior B STITA10907200101
Peretti, Nicomr VGT
Perico, Diego SES Senior STITA11502199801
Petrobono, Aaron SES
Pezzoni, Filippo SES Junior F STITA12310200801
Piacentini, Marco SES Junior A STITA10809199801
Piacentini, Matteo SES Junior C STITA12508200301
Picchiarelli, Alessandro VGT Junior C STITA10702200401
Picchiarelli, Giuseppe VGT Senior STITA11911196401
Picchiarelli, Massimiliano VGT Junior E STITA12003200701
Picchierri, Andrea ITT Senior STITA11107197601
Pichierri, Casey VGT Junior E STITA10107200701
Piechele, Luca VGP Senior STITA11707199701
Pietrobon, Andrea UGP Junior A STITA11103199901
Pietrobono, Aaron Van Quang SES Junior E STITA11909200601
Pinamonti, Thomas VGP Junior F STITA12111200801
Pontalti, Riccardo SCP Junior B STITA12610200101
Porta, Kristian UGP Junior C STITA13012200201
Pozzatti, Gianluca SCP Senior STITA12207199301
Pozzi, Alessandro BOR Junior A STITA13011199901
Pradella, Leonardo PCL Junior D STITA11009200401
Praolini, Loris BOR Senior STITA12006199601
Prati, Gianluca SCP Junior A STITA12408199901
Previtali, Lorenzo SES Junior D STITA11007200501
Pristerà, Daniele PIN Senior STITA10904199601
Pristerà, Riccardo PIN Junior B STITA12611200001
Prizzon, Francesco PCL Senior STITA12605199801
Prizzon, Nicola PCL Junior C STITA10606200301
Procaccianti, Nathan ITT
Procaccianti, Sasha Junior A
Proverbio, Simone AGO Junior C STITA12704200401
Quatrida, Oscar SGT Junior A STITA10212199901
Rainolter, Francesco BOR Junior E STITA12202200701
Rava, Alberto AGO Junior A STITA10912199901
Ravanelli, Fabio VGP Senior STITA11701195201
Rebeschini, Davide SGR Junior E STITA12704200701
Rebeschini, Stefano SGR Junior F STITA11910200801
Reggiani, Edoardo AGO Senior STITA11411198701
Revelli, Matteo VFT Junior D STITA12304200501
Revolti, Pietro SGT Junior C STITA12405200401
Ricossa, Davide VGT Senior STITA10106199201
Righi, Stefano SGPV Junior D STITA11203200501
Rigon, Flavio VGT Senior STITA11709195301
Rinaldi, Claudio BOR Senior STITA11911198701
Rinaldi, Marino BOR Junior E STITA10104200801
Rinaldi, Michele CPP Junior D STITA12209200501
Rippa, Andrea VGP Senior STITA10803199801
Roccabruna, Gabriele SGT Junior A STITA11511199901
Rodigari, Nicola GSF Senior STITA10711198101
Rodigari, Simone
Romeo, Giuseppe VGT Junior C STITA11008200201
Rosanelli, Jeffrey SCP Junior A STITA13007199801
Rosanelli, Nicky SCP Junior C STITA12307200201
Rosignoli, Simone AGO Senior STITA12210199101
Rossetti, Cristian PCL Junior B STITA11103200202
Rossi, Amedeo SGR Junior B STITA10303200101
Rossi, Daniele SGR Junior A STITA10207199901
Rossi, Lorenzo ITT Senior STITA11401199801
Roveto, Luciano VFT Senior STITA11007198401
Rusnaciuc, Maxim SGT Junior E STITA11803200801
Saglia, Riccardo ITT Senior STITA11305199501
Salino, Alberto Maria ITT Junior C STITA10902200401
Salino, Enrico ITT Junior A STITA13006199901
Salzani, Federico MSC Senior STITA12010199201
Santoni, Daniele SCP
Sartor, Stefano PCL Junior A STITA10910199801
Sassi, Bilal AEV Junior A STITA10611199801
Savoia, Emanuele VGT Junior E STITA12201200801
Schmid, Michele SCP Junior B STITA13007200001
Secchi, Eugenio BOR Senior STITA11107199401
Serafini, Eros SGT Junior C STITA13112200201
Serra, Roberto CSE Senior STITA10409198201
Sighel, Pietro SCP Junior A STITA11507199901
Signora, Matteo PCL Senior STITA12712199101
Sinella, Juri VGP Senior STITA12509199501
Sopracolle, Davide UGP Senior STITA11903199801
Sopracolle, Nicola UGP Junior B STITA11704200101
Spechenhauser, Luca BOR Junior B STITA11412200001
Sturam, Elia PCL Junior B STITA13001200201
Tabacchi, Michele UGP Junior C STITA11510200201
Tagliabue, Carlo AGO Junior E STITA12003200702
Tasca, Simone SES Junior B STITA10412200101
Tavernar, Alex AEV Senior STITA10106199401
Terzi, Lorenzo SES Junior A STITA11406199901
Tescari, Andrea SCP Senior STITA11901199501
Tescari, Francesco SCP Senior STITA12910199601
Tessari, Sascha SGR Senior STITA10709199701
Thurner, Romedius RTS Junior C STITA11209200201
Ticò, Sebastiano SGT Junior C STITA11708200302
Tiecher, Andrea SES Junior A STITA11006199901
Toldo, Erik BOR Junior B STITA10109200001
Toldo, Samuele BOR Junior A STITA11910199801
Toller, Francesco VGP Junior E STITA10707200601
Toller, Simone VGP Junior B STITA11807200001
Tombolato, Davide AEV Junior B STITA12012200001
Tomelin, Sebastian VGP Junior B STITA11010200001
Tondato, Davide PCL
Toniolli, Bruno ITA
Tosiani, Jean Philippe AGO Senior STITA11105199801
Tosiani, Nicola AGO Senior STITA10606196601
Tovazzi, Daniele SGT
Trabucchi, Eric BOR Senior STITA10102199401
Trabucchi, Francesco BOR Senior STITA10208199601
Trabucchi, Gabriele BOR
Trevisan, Marco MSC Senior STITA13012199601
Triberti, Davide PIN Junior D STITA11002200501
Trioni, Filippo VGT Junior F STITA10907200901
Tunno, Francesco VGT Junior C STITA11107200302
Tunno, Maurizio VGT Junior C STITA11107200301
Turri, ANNA SCP
Turri, Giovanni SCP Junior C STITA10405200401
Urbani, Amedeo BOR Junior A STITA10403200001
Urbani, Davide BOR
Vallenzasca, Roberto SES Junior A STITA11206199901
Viceconte, Antonio AGO Senior STITA10604196801
Viceconte, Federico AGO Senior STITA10809199501
Viglianisi, Simone VFT Junior A STITA12002199901
Vigliotti, Alessio VFT Junior B STITA12509200001
Villa, Andrea MSC Senior STITA11906198301
Villa, Surendra SES Senior STITA12303199801
Viscardi, Davide AGO Senior STITA12112199001
Vuillermin, Mirko ITA
Zaccagnino, Francesco VGT Junior B STITA10203200201
Zambelli, Federico SES Senior STITA10605199601
Zambuto, Matteo AGO Senior STITA10202199302
Zampedri, Daniele SCP Junior E STITA11011200601
Zampedri, Giacomo SCP Junior C STITA11606200401
Zanghellini, Luca VGP Senior STITA10411199401
Zanini, Federico VGT Junior D STITA12804200601
Zanni, Masao AGO
Zanni, Tommaso AGO Senior STITA12109198901
Zasa, Gabriele SES Junior D STITA10401200601
Zazzarini, Filippo SCP Junior E STITA10108200601
Zeni, Stilian SCP Junior B STITA10909200001
Ziller, Pietro AEV Senior STITA12309199701
Zovi, Marco SGR Senior STITA11412199701

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop