Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Hungarian National Skating Federation

Name Club Age cat.
Ladies
Abraham, Zselyke Gyongyver TKKSE
Albert, Viktoria MTK Junior A
Amschl, Kira TDKE Junior D
Antal, Sara KAG Senior
Antal, Zsofia Senior
Arpas, Dora JSE
Bacskai, Sara Luca SPSC Senior
Balogh, Ingrid TRGSE
Balogh, Veronika PKSE
Bancsi, Judit FONIX Senior
Bartucz, Monika SZKE
Belovai, Judit JSE
Besenyei, Boglarka ZKK Senior
Birkas, Dorina JSE Senior
Biro, Krisztina BKDSE
Boan, Flora TRGSE
Bodnar, Emma DVTK Senior
Bodnar, Imola DVTK
Bontovics, Boglarka TRGSE Senior
Boris, Vanessa SZKE
Bornemissza, Zsuzsanna Senior
Boros, Flora KDSE
Boruzs, Lilla SZKE Senior
Botos, Eszter HUN
Botyanszky, Brigitta HUN
Csala, Nikolett SZKE
Csaszi, Henriett SPSC Junior B
Cseh, Liliana JSE Senior
Csendes, Luca JSE Junior A
Cseros, R�ka KAG Senior
Csizmadia, Agnes HUN
Csizmadia, Ildiko
Csontos, Viktoria SPSC
Csorgo, Lilien MTK Junior D
Czank-Varga, Viktoria TKKS Junior C
Czecze, Bianka DJKSE
Darázs, Rózsa Senior
Debreczeni, Zsofia HUN
Dénes, Veronika TRGSE Senior
Dobran, Fanni MTK Junior A
Dobran, Flora SPSC Junior B
Dobran, Reka MTK Junior D
Dobrovits, Ilona Ilka MTK Junior A
Dunay, Gerda MTK
Egyed, Krisztina HUN Senior
Erdei, Apolka BKDSE
Farkas, Eva JSE
Farkas, Nikolett PKSE Senior
Feher, Anna PKSE Senior
Feher, Zsofia KAG Senior
Fekete, Szerena SZKE
Fenyvesi, Dezi KDSE
Fodor, Fruzsina JSE Junior B
Forgacs, Dorka JSE Senior
Forgacs, Lilla JSE
Furjes, Greta SPSC Junior A
Furton, Kinga KDE Senior
Fuspok, Janka FTC Junior C
Gaal, Ildiko HUN
Gal, Boglarka JSE Junior C
Gazsi, Noemi JSE
Goda, Edina KAG
Gonda, Lujza SZKE Senior
Gorgenyi, Antonia MTK Junior D
Goroncseri, Csenge TKKS Junior A
Gyorfi, Orsolya SPSC Senior
Gyorgy, Mira JSE
Haltrich, Luca TDKE Junior D
Hegedus, Akos SZKE
Heidum, Bernadett Senior
Heidum, Petra TRGSE
Herbacsek, Reka KDE Junior A
Herdon, Anna FONIX Junior A
Horvath, Andrea TRGSE
Horvath, Luca KDE
Horvath, Zsuzsanna TDKE
Huszár, Erika Senior
Huvos, Mandula SZKE Junior A
Illes, Zsuzsa KAG
Ipach, Daniella TDKE
Jancs�, Zo� TKKS Junior C
Jaszapati, Petra SZKE Senior
Jona, Gitta DVTK
Kaczur, Kinga ZKK
Kalapacs, Anett SZKE Senior
Karancsi, Zita ZKK
Kaszala, Claudia HUN
Kaszala, Tamara HUN Senior
Katona, Kinga PKSE Junior B
Katona, Lilia PKSE Junior A
Kekedi, Evelin ZKK Senior
Kelemen, Reka ZKK
Kercso-Magos, Zsuzsanna Senior
Keszler, Andrea Senior
Keszler, Krisztina TDKE
Kis, Virag JSE Senior
Kis, Virag Bianka SZKE Senior
Kishazy, Anna TDKE
Kishazy, Nora TDKE
Kiss, Diana SZKE
Kiss, Emilia PKSE Junior A
Kiss, Jenni TDKE
Kiss, Krisztina TRGSE Senior
Kiss, Zselyke JSE
Kiss-Gebora, Flora MTK Junior E
Knoch, Marta Senior
Kollar, Anna SZKDS
Konkoly, Sara SZKE Junior D
Konya, Zsofia Senior
Kopis, Bernadett TDKE
Kormanyos, Nina SZKE Junior C
Kotan, Csenge DJKSE Junior B
Kovacs, Kitti JSE Senior
Kovacs, Loretta DJKSE Junior C
Kovacs, Luca TDKE
Kovacs, Szilvia JSE
Kovacs, Vivien JSE Senior
Kovats, Kinga TDKE
Krausz, Zara MTK Junior D
Kurta, Biborka JSE Junior A
Lajos, Mimi PKSE Senior
Lajtos, Szandra Senior
Legar, Lili Agnes SPSC Junior A
Leiter, Zora DJKSE Junior B
Lencse, Livia JSE
Lencse, Szilvia JSE
Lengyel, Anna TKKSE Senior
Liu, Xuan Lena FTC Junior B
Lockett, Deanna Senior
Lugosi, Dora TDKE
Lugosi, Zsuzsanna TDKE
Madar, Kata SPSC Junior A
Magas, Hajnalka KAG
Makra, Ivett SZKE
Marinka-Toth, Anna JSE Junior E
Marton, Nadin Nora SZKE Junior D
Matyok, Adrienn PKSE Senior
Mayer, Barbara MTK Senior
Menku, Julia JSE
Mester, Eniko KAG
Micsev, Csonka TRGSE
Miklos, Virag TRGSE
Mogyoro, Hedvig HUN
Molnar, Natasa Z. FTC
Molnar, Reka TDKE Junior D
Moravszky, Zsofia KAG
Morotz, Zsuzsanna TDKE
Nagy, Anna Kerubina JSE Junior A
Nagy, Bettina SPSC Senior
Nagy, Dora FONIX
Nagy, Dorina SZKD
Nagy, Kira JSE Junior C
Nagy, Mariann JSE Senior
Nagy, Netti JSE Junior A
Nagy, Reka FTC
Nagy, Szilvia KAG
Nagy, Zsuzsa HUN
Nagy-Temesvari, Aurora JSE Junior C
Nagy-Temesvari, Riana JSE Junior C
Nemes, Katalin SZKE
Nemeth, Alexandra SZKDS
Nogradi, Panka TKKS Junior C
Novak, Eliza JSE Senior
Novreczky, Boglarka FTC
Nyul, Vivien JSE Junior A
Olah, Anna DJKSE
Orosz, Beata BKDSE Senior
Ozsvath, Lili SZKE Junior B
Pal, Anett KDSE
Palakovics, Fanni TDKE Junior C
Palkovics, Bianka FTC Junior B
Pallai, Zsofia Kitti MTK Junior C
Pataki, Anna JSE Senior
Patonai, Zita HUN
Pinter, Sara SZKE Senior
Prokics, Hella Maja MTK Junior C
Puspok, Fanni SZKE Junior A
Rasi, Orsolya ZKK Junior B
Redler, Aisa JSE Junior C
Rigo, Eva PKSE
Rigo, Judit PKSE
Rikk, Timea TKKSE Junior C
Sandor, Agnes JSE
Sandor, Beatrix JSE
Sarkany, Andrea PKSE
Sarkozi, Sara JSE Junior A
Sasvari, Annabella SZKE Senior
Sasvari, Tamara SZKE
Schonborn, Melinda JSE Junior B
Schonborn, Virag JSE Junior C
Somodi, Luca SZKE Junior C
Somodi, Maja SZKE Junior B
Somogyi, Barbara JSE Junior A
Svitelj, Szonja KDE
Szabo, Emese TRGSE
Szabo, Janka JSE
Szabo, Jazmin JSE Junior E
Szabo, Katalin TDKE
Szabo, Reka SZKDS
Szabolcsi, Szilvia HUN Senior
Szalkai, Dora JSE Senior
Szalkai, Kitti JSE
Szaloky, Daniella SZKE Senior
Szaloky, Jenni SZKE Senior
Szanto, Petra KDE Senior
Szecsi, Lilla JSE
Szigeti, Dora STEZ Junior C
Szigeti, Fanni PKSE Senior
Sziliczei-Nemet, Rebeka JSE Senior
Szmetena, Zora JSE
Szocs, Dorottya JSE Senior
Szocs, Monika Nikolett JSE Junior C
Szoke, Petra SZKE Junior A
Szotak, Dora FONIX Senior
Taczman, Mira JSE
Tadic, Regina KDE
Takacs, Annamaria PKSE Senior
Takacs, Reka TKKS Senior
Tamas, Ramona TDKE
Tapolcsanyi, Krisztina
Tarkanyi, Zita FONIX Senior
Tian, Rixin JSE Junior A
Toldi, Dorottya TKKSE Junior B
Tollas, Luca Roza KDSE
Toth, Anna Rebeka SZKE Junior D
Toth, Eszter TDKE Junior B
Toth, Hajnalka TDKE Junior D
Toth, Katalin SZKE
Toth, Liza Emma FTC
Toth, Patricia Senior
Toth, Timea Senior
Toth, Vivien TKKSE
Toth, Zsofia MTK Junior A
Toth-Peter, Fanni ZKK Senior
Treszner, Barbara PKSE Senior
Turi, Anna JSE Senior
Turmezei, Veronika FTC
Udvari, Anett HUN
Uveges, Greta HSE Junior C
Vagvolgyi, Mercedesz SPSC Senior
Vancso, Rebeka TDKE
Varadi, Vivien JSE Junior E
Varga, Lili TKKSE Junior A
Varga, Regina Eszter MTK Junior A
Varga, Tirza SZKE
Vastag, Eszter SPSC Junior B
Vegi, Diana Laura DJKSE Junior C
Vegi, Liana Dorina DJKSE Junior E
Vilagos, Nikolett PKSE
Vincze, Dorka SZKE Junior B
Vincze, Petra HUN
Wicha-Illes, Emilia TDKE
Zelenyanszky, Milla SPSC Junior B
Zhou, Xiaoyi MTK
Zoteva, Joana SCIS
Zsemberi, Barbara KDE Senior
Men
Abnouje, Norredin TDKE
Adam, Tamas Mate DJKSE Junior B
Aldott, Gergely FTC
Ali, Kristof JSE
Angyan, Marcell PKSE
Antal, Apor FCS
Aradi, Balazs TDKE
Arendas, Mihaly SZKE Junior E
Arnoczki, Adam JSE
Arpas, Dominik JSE
Asztalos, Boldizsar Mate TKKSE
Asztalos, Csngor Sebestyen TKKSE
Asztalos, Gabor HUN2
Bagi, Orsolya KDE
Bagosi, Csaba TRGSE
Bagyinszki, Abel ZKK Senior
Bagyinszki, Aron ZKK Junior B
Bajcsev, Attila SPSC
Baksa, Zoltán SPSC Senior
Balazs, Benedek JSE Junior E
Balazs, Levente JSE Junior F
Ballai, Gyorgy HUN
Ban, Levente ZKK Senior
Barna, Marton SPSC
Barsi, Dorian TDKE
Bata, Rihard SPSC
Bator, Zsolt FONIX Senior
Bazso, Marton Gergely JSE
Becsky, Gabor HUN
Becsky, Pal FONIX Senior
Béres, Bence Senior
Bernath, Peter FONIX
Bhattoa-Buzas, Amrit Pal DJKSE Junior C
Bodnar, Andor FTC
Bogdan, Bence JSE Junior A
Bohn, Zsombor FTC Junior A
Bokros, Martin SZKE
Bontovics, Balazs SPSC Junior A
Boros, Bence JSE
Botlik, Gyula HUN2
Boza, Adam ZKK
Bozoki, Benjamin ZSKE
Bozsonyik, Adrian TRGSE Senior
Branyi, Norbert SZFSE Senior
Buday, Benedek Tamas DVTK
Burján, Csaba PKSE Senior
Burjan, Gergely PKSE
Buzai, Gergo KAG
Cakó, Dávid TKKS Senior
Csabi, David TRGSE
Csala, Viktor SZKE
Csatari, Mate DJKSE Junior C
Csizmadia, Mark FTC Junior B
Csonka, Gabor SZKD
Czank-Varga, Benjamin TKKS Junior C
Darazs, Istvan Senior
Darázs, Péter Senior
David, Levente JSE
Derdak, Akos FTC Junior D
Dobay, Péter Gábor SZKE Senior
Dobos, Adam FCS
Dobos, Peter FCS
Doda, David SZKE
Dolla, Balint SPSC
Dolla, Jakab SPSC
Dormer, Akos HUN
Dormer, Laszlo HUN
Dunay, Mate MTK
Engedi, Daniel TKKSE Junior C
Erdos, Mate FTC
Farago-Szuhay, Tamas SZKE
Farkas, Daniel JSE
Farkas, Gabor ZKK
Farkas, Marcell DJKSE Junior C
Farkas, Siraly SPSC
Farkas, Tamas SZKE Senior
Farkas Szorenyi, Peter TKKSE
Fecske, Balint JSE
Fecske, Mate JSE
Fedor, Andras DVTK Junior C
Feher, Zoltan SZKE Senior
Felber, Akos JSE Senior
Furjes, Peter HSE Junior C
Furton, Balazs KDE Senior
Fuspok, Marton FTC
Fuspok, Matyas FTC
Galambos, Gábor BKDSE Senior
Gardian, Lajos Zsombor TKKSE
Gellert, Gabor HUN
Gera, Marton TKKS Junior A
Gerecze, Adam Jozsef FTC Junior B
Goda, Gergo KAG
Golda, Miklos FTC
Gonda, Gergo JSE
Granasztoi, Adam FTC Junior C
Gyalog, Bence FTC
Gyorgy, Benedek JSE Junior E
Gyorgy, Nimrod JSE Junior E
Gyorgyi, Attila JSE Junior D
Gyory, Mark FTC
Gyory, Marko FTC Junior B
Gyory, Peter FTC
Hajdu, Kevin SZKE Senior
Hajdu, Roland KDE Senior
Hallosy, Dominik TKKSE
Haltrich, Samuel TDKE Junior E
Hegedus, Laszlo TKKSE Junior C
Hegedus, Soma FTC
Hegedus, Zsombor TKKSE Junior D
Hegyesi, Peter KDE
Hemzo, Botond FTC
Herbacsek, Bence KDE Senior
Hernadfoi, Zsolt KAG
Holacs, Gergo MTK Junior B
Hollosy, Dominik TKKSE Junior C
Hoppentaler, Janos PKSE Senior
Horvath, Adam PKSE Senior
Horvath, Andras Boldizsar TKKSE
Horvath, Milan MTK Junior D
Hrotko, Boldiszar DVTK
Husz, Norbert Ernö TRGSE Senior
Huszar, Attila JSE Senior
Huszar, Mate PKSE Senior
Ilyes, Marcell SZKE
Imre, Patrik MTK Junior B
Ipach, Robin TDKE Senior
Jager, Bence SZKE Senior
Jager, David SZKE Senior
Jancsó, Zalán TKKS Junior D
Jaszapati, Peter SZKE Junior A
Jeney, Patrik BKDSE
Jonas, Balazs KAG Senior
Kalmar, Botond SZKE Junior C
Kalmar, Levente SZKE Junior A
Kalmar, Rotond SZKE
Kantor, Gyula ZKK
Kapcsa, Akos FONIX
Kapcsa, Mark FONIX
Karancsi, Sandor ZKK
Karda, Kristof FCS
Kardos, Aron PKSE Senior
Kardos, Kevin TKKSE Junior C
Karman-Nagy, Domonkos JSE
Katona, Peter PKSE Senior
Katzenbach, Bence TRGSE
Keszthelyi, David TDKE Junior C
Keszthelyi, Greti FTC
Kindla, Imre PKSE
Kinik, Kevin HSE Junior D
Kiraly, Balazs ZKK Junior B
Kiraly, Balint ZKK Senior
Kis, Kende JSE Junior C
Kiss, Balint PKSE Senior
Kiss, Kende JSE Junior C
Kiss, Kornel SZKDS
Kiss, Robert SZKDS
Kiss-Gebora, Bence MTK
Klemencz, Tamas ZKK
Kmetyko, Peter TKKS Junior A
Knoch, Balazs Senior
Knoch, Viktor Senior
Kokai, Balazs DJKSE Junior C
Konkoly, Aron SZKE
Konkoly, Benedek SZKE
Korda, Daniel Marton SPSC Junior D
Kovacs, Adam TRGSE
Kovacs, Daniel SZKE
Kovacs, Denes TRGSE
Kovacs, Karoly Alex SZKD
Kovacs, Kornel SPSC Senior
Kovacs, Marcell KDE
Kovács, Zalán KAG Senior
Kover, Balazs KAG Senior
Kover, Balint JSE Junior A
Kozak, Kristof SZKE
Kozar, Kristof SZKE
Krausz, Armin MTK Junior B
Krizsan, Bence TRGSE
Krueger, Cole William Senior
Krueger, John-Henry Senior
Kun, Balint Tibor HUN Senior
Kun, Bence Benedek MTK Junior E
Lajos, Szolt HUN Senior
Lajos, Zeno PSN Junior C
Lajos, Zsolt
Lajter, Mate DJKSE Junior D
Lengyel, Levente TKKSE Junior A
Lengyel, Zoltan KAG
Liszli, Gabor SZKE Junior C
Liu, Shaoang MTK Senior
Liu, Shaolin Sandor MTK Senior
Loth, David Mano BKDSE Senior
Lukacs, Marton SZKE Junior A
Magas, David KAG
Major, Dominik JSE Junior C
Makszim, Zsombor TDKE Senior
Marffy, Mor Dominik SPSC Junior C
Marinka-Toth, Reka JSE
Maruszky, Milan SPSC
Mate, Annamaria JSE
Mazany, Bendeguz FTC
Molnar, Akos PKSE
Molnar, Borisz Z. FTC Junior D
Molnar, Gabor SZKE
Molnar, Mark SZKD
Moravcsik, Mark TDKE Junior E
Moravcsik, Zoltan TDKE
Muller, David DVTK Junior D
Nagy, Balint SZKD
Nagy, Csaba DJKSE
Nagy, David Martin JSE Junior A
Nagy, Denes FONIX
Nagy, Imre Akos SZKE Junior C
Nagy, Istvan KAG
Nagy, Janos DJKSE Junior D
Nagy, Konrad Senior
Nagy, Kristof FONIX
Nagy, Nimrod JSE Junior E
Nagy, Peter TDKE Senior
Nagy, Viktor KAG
Nemes, Krisztian SPSC Senior
Nemeth, Gabor SZKE
Németh, Lóránd KDE Senior
Nemeth, Marcell FTC
Nemeti, Mate MTK Junior C
Nogradi, Bence TKKS Junior A
Nógrádi, Marcell TKKSE Junior B
Novak, Aron JSE Senior
Novak, Peter JSE
Novreczky, Lajou HUN
Odrobina, Andras SZKE
Offenbacher, Bence FONIX
Olah, Bence Senior
Olti, Miklos Gabor SPSC Junior C
Olti, Miksa MTK Junior E
Ori, Tamas HUN
Orvos, Szilard TKKSE Junior C
Pap, Csanad TDKE Junior D
Pasztor, Orsi FTC
Pato, Balint TKKSE Junior A
Paulik, Marcell SZKE
Peter, Anna FTC
Peter, David MTK Senior
Peter, Gergely Daniel TKKSE Junior A
Peter, Tamas TKKSE Junior B
Peter, Zalan FTC
Peto, Bendeguz JSE Junior C
Piros, Attila Senior
Piros, Norbert KAG
Pistai, Botond MTK Junior D
Popov, Toni SCIS
Poprocsi, Zsolt TRGSE
Pozsonyi, Artur JSE
Racz, Sandor SZKE Senior
Racz, Zoltan SZKE Senior
Radi, Adam TDKE
Rasi, Laszlo ZKK Senior
Repka, Nandor DVTK
Revesz, Gergo SZKE Senior
Roth, Andras KAG Senior
Sajo, Andras ZKK Senior
Sajo, Marton ZKK Senior
Saletli, Levente ZKK Junior A
Sallak, Gergely SPSC Senior
Santa, Dezso TKKSE Junior C
Saradi, Martin ZKK Senior
Sarkany, Tamas PKSE
Sarkozi, Kristof JSE
Siegel, Marton HSE Junior B
Simo, Ferenc HUN
Simon, Gergo
Simon, Sandor HUN
Simon-Jojart, Richard SZKE Senior
Sipos, Dominik Tamas MTK
Siraly, Beno MTK Junior A
Siraly, Farkas SPSC Senior
Somodi, Akos SZKE Senior
Somodi, Mate SZKE Senior
Strifler, Albert TKKSE Junior A
Su, Daniel MTK
Szabo, Attila PKSE
Szabo, Barnabas DVTK Junior D
Szabo, Botond SPSC Junior A
Szabo, Krisztian DMSE Senior
Szabo, Laszlo SZKE
Szalai, Daniel TKKSE
Szaloky, Benjamin SZKE
Szanto, Kornel Senior
Szarvas, Szilard JSE Junior A
Szarvasi, Peter SPSC Junior B
Szasz, Attila MTK Senior
Szebeni, Attila TRGSE
Szebenyi, Gabor HUN
Szemmari, Akos SZKE
Szemmari, Laszlo SZKE Senior
Szendi, Gabor BKDSE
Szigeti, Adam MTK Junior A
Sziklasi, Andras SPSC Senior
Szilagyi, Abel TKKS Junior B
Szilvai, Zoltan SPSC Senior
Szmetena, Maja JSE
Szmolka, Ferenc ZKK
Szotak, Adrian FONIX Senior
Szucs, Janka JSE
Szucs, Janos FONIX Senior
Szucs, Marton JSE Junior C
Szuts, Gergely MTK
Taczman, Mate JSE Junior B
Takacs, Attila Botond FTC
Takacs, Levente JSE Junior A
Takacs, Norbert JSE Junior D
Takacs, Norbert SZKE Senior
Talabos, Attila SPSC Junior A
Talpas, Vilmos ZKK Senior
Tamas, Andras JSE
Tamas, Tibor SZKE
Tamus, Marton BKDSE Senior
Tapolcsanyi, Zsolt
Tarcali, Attila TRGSE Senior
Telegdi, Attila HUN
Telegdi, Attila HUN
Temesi, Imre HUN
Tiborcz, Daniel JSE Senior
Toth, Aron JSE
Toth, David JSE
Toth, Janos MTK Junior C
Toth, Krisztian SZKDS
Toth, Noel JSE Junior D
Toth, Tamas Oliver JSE Junior E
Tranger, Milan SZKE
Troja, Marton HSE
Turmezei, Peter HUN
Turmezei, Viktoria FTC
Tutrai, Tamás SZKE Senior
Udvarhelyi, Adam SZKD
Urbanek, Norbert TDKE
Urbanek, Orsolya TDKE
Vagfalvi, Mate SZKE Junior C
Vajda, Balazs SPSC Senior
Vardai, Zsolt TRGSE
Varga, Miron FTC
Vari, Vajk TDKE
Varnyú, Alex Senior
Vegi, Daniel FTC Junior A
Vella, Marci SPSC Senior
Vella, Marton MTK
Vella, Nandor SPSC Junior B
Veres, Krisztian SZKE
Vida, Adam MTK Junior A
Vigh, Dominik Senior
Vigh, Erik SPSC Senior
Vizi, Boldizsar DJKSE Junior C
Vizi, Zsigmond DJKSE Junior A
Vojnits, Bence SZKE Senior
Voros, Bence ZKK Junior B
Wu, Jia Wei David MTK Junior C
Yu, Kevin FTC
Zemanek, Akos TKKSE
Zhang, Yu Jie Dominik MTK Junior B
Zolyomi, Laszlo FTC Junior B
Zsigo, Bence JSE Junior A
Zsigo, Mate JSE Junior A
Zsugyo, Bence KAG Senior

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV