Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Czech Speed Skating Federation

Name Club Age cat. UPID-number
Ladies
Agopshuk, Sergej KSB
Baxant, David KSB
Bicanová, Adéla KSB Junior B STCZE20201200001
Bilkova, Karolina STC Junior D STCZE22606200501
Blahova, Eva STC Junior F STCZE20306200801
Cermakova, Magdalena BKN Junior E STCZE20806200701
Chvalkovska, Klara KSB
Dolezalová, Ivana STC Junior A STCZE21107199701
Doslá, Milada KSB Junior B STCZE20507199901
Drábková, Adéla KSB Junior C STCZE20908200201
Drasnarova, Lucie BKN Junior B STCZE20311199901
Dvorackova, Tereza BZKB
Dvoráková, Markta BKN Junior B STCZE22602200001
Fajkusová, Markéta KSB Junior D STCZE22211200301
Fašková, Kateřina BKN Junior C STCZE21608200201
Faskova, Katerina BKN Junior C STCZE21608200202
Fialová, Magdalena KSB Junior B STCZE22811199901
Filáčková, Aneta KSB Junior B STCZE21112199901
Filackova, Aneta KSB Junior B STCZE21112199902
Forchtner, Daniel KSB
Gakova, Barbora STC Junior E STCZE22806200601
Grigarova, Lenka STC Junior C STCZE21209200201
Hartychová, Karolína KSB Junior D STCZE20405200501
Homolkova, Barbora BKN Junior E STCZE22705200701
Homolkova, Veronika BKN Junior D STCZE23004200502
Hromasova, Magdalena BZK Junior E STCZE22008200501
Hruzova, Marcela CZE
Hruzová, Marcela Senior STCZE20306198001
Jindrova, Sara BKN Junior A STCZE20510199801
Jochova, Simona BKN Junior E STCZE22110200601
Kalová, Emilia KSB Junior B STCZE20407200001
Kalová, Eva KSB Junior A STCZE22012199701
Koderova, Karolina BKN Junior B STCZE21505200001
Kolbabkova, Kristyna
Kolbabkova, Lucie
Kolesáriková, Aneta BKN Senior STCZE21805199201
Kolesáriková, Tereza KSB Senior STCZE22207199601
Kotrchova, Monika STC Junior F STCZE21907200801
Koutska, Hana KSB
Kralova, Anna KSB Junior C STCZE21411200201
Kubelková, Nikola BZK Senior STCZE22811199101
Kubikova, Kristyna KSB Junior E STCZE20208200501
Kudlackova, Eliska STC Junior E STCZE22202200701
Kudlackova, Kristyna STC Junior D STCZE20605200501
Kuncírová, Michaela KSB Junior A STCZE20703199801
Lovasova, Jana KSB
Machackova, Katerina CZE Junior D STCZE22409200401
Maliková, Jana BKN Junior A STCZE20505199901
Manychova, Karin BKN Junior D STCZE20110200401
Matyaskova, Marie BZK Senior STCZE21507199601
Matyásková, Marie Anna KSB Senior STCZE20507199601
Medkova, Pavla
Melicharová, Nikola STC Junior A STCZE21210199801
Mikulasova, Martina DDM
Misechova, Tereza KSB Junior F STCZE21007201201
Moravcová, Kristýna KSB Junior B STCZE20312199901
Nadrchalová, Valérie BKN Senior STCZE21802199401
Necasova, Lucie
Niklova, Emma BKN
Niklova, Marianka BKN
Novaková, Kamila BZK Senior STCZE22006198901
Novotná, Katerina BZK Senior STCZE21208198401
Novotná, Katerina BKN Senior STCZE22411199601
Papouskova, Marta STC Junior F STCZE21702200901
Pelanova, Martina STCZ
Pfeiferova, Tereza BZK Junior B STCZE20906200101
Polidorova, Linda KSB Junior D STCZE20512200401
Poplova, Michaela BZK Junior E STCZE20304200601
Poplová, Natálie KSB Senior STCZE23004199701
Pozděnová, Klára BKN Junior C STCZE21510200201
Pozdenova, Klara BKN Junior C STCZE21510200202
Pozdenova, Vladka BKN Junior B STCZE21102200001
Prokopová, Klára BKN Senior STCZE22704199401
Regenbrechtová, Emilia KSB Junior A STCZE22704199901
Richterová, Tereza KSB Junior B STCZE22501200001
Saclová, Veronika STC Senior STCZE22006199601
Sarkozi, Richard KSB
Sejgunova, Nikola KSB Senior STCZE21606199601
Sejpalová, Michaela KSB Junior A STCZE20602199801
Sejpalova, Sarka KSB Junior F STCZE20706201101
Simandlová, Dominika KSB Junior C STCZE21011200201
Snydrova, Lenka KSB Senior STCZE20603198901
Spacková, Simona STC Senior STCZE22612199301
Straková, Petra STC Senior STCZE22403199201
Strnadova, Klara STC Junior D STCZE22606200502
Sulcová, Kristýna KSB Junior A STCZE22510199801
Svítilová, Lucie Senior STCZE22406198301
Svitilova, Zuzana CZE Senior STCZE22705198201
Svobodova, Lenka
Sýkorová, Petra BZK Senior STCZE20211199301
Teplá, Lucie KSB Senior STCZE20201198801
Tepla, Lucie CZE
Vanková, Petra BZK Junior A STCZE22604199901
Velechovska, Lucie BZKP
Vernerova, Katerina BKN
Veronika, Homolková BKN Junior D STCZE23004200501
Vesela, Helena KSB
Voriskova, Nina KSB Junior E STCZE23107200501
Zahumenská, Lenka KSB Senior STCZE21104199401
Zdarková, Marketa BKN Senior STCZE21602199301
Zitova, Petra STCZ Junior B STCZE22701200101
Zockova, Kristyna KSB Junior D STCZE21605200501
Men
Agopshug, Sergey KSB
Apeltauer, Jakub KSB Senior STCZE12504199101
Apeltauer, Milos BZK Senior STCZE10104199301
Baxant, Matej KSB
Beran, Tomás KSB Senior STCZE12906199201
Brada, Adam KSB Junior F STCZE12503200801
Brada, Jakub KSB Junior F STCZE11104201001
Brada, Michal KSB Junior F STCZE11211201101
Cizek, Lubor STCZ Senior STCZE12808198901
Drábek, Filip KSB Junior B STCZE11306200001
Drasnar, Matej BKN Junior D STCZE10812200301
Fajkus, Radek KSB Junior C STCZE13108200101
Falta, Matyáš BKN Junior B STCZE12811200001
Forchtner, Daniel KSB
Gajdoš, Matěj BKN Junior D STCZE12011200301
Gorecki, Ales BZK Senior STCZE12502199301
Hajny, Vojtech KSB
Hargas, Petr BZK Senior STCZE13103198901
Haspeklo, Stanislav KSB
Hlavsa, Petr KSB
Homolka, Jan BKN Junior D STCZE12110200301
Horak, Jan SSCO Junior E STCZE12009200501
Hrubeš, Jakub KSB Junior C STCZE11211200101
Hruza, Jarmil Senior STCZE10206198201
Janecko, Jakub KSB
Klícha, Jaroslav KSB Senior STCZE11012199601
Kocarnik, Jan BZK
Kotrch, Michal STC Junior F STCZE12301201101
Krupka, Matej Senior STCZE10607199001
Kubis, Lukas KSB Junior F STCZE11209201101
Loudin, Vojtech BZK Senior STCZE11111199001
Lukavsky, Jakub BKN
Maixner, Daniel BZKP
Matura, Tomas KSB
Mazac, Jan BKN Junior A STCZE11508199701
Mika, Josef KSB
Novak, Lukas KSB
Novotny, Martin
Novotný, Radim BKN Junior B STCZE11703200101
Pálensky, Tomás KSB Senior STCZE12509199001
Palka, Jaroslav STC Junior A STCZE11510199801
Pankova, Kristyna KSB Junior E STCZE12811200501
Pazour, Petr KSB Senior STCZE10711199401
Pecka, Jan BZK
Polidor, Ales KSB Junior F STCZE10405200901
Popl, Matej BZK Junior E STCZE10304200601
Popl, Patrik BKN
Prokop, David KSB
Prokop, Michal BKN Senior STCZE13101199601
Sarkozi, Richard KSB
Sazama, Jan KSB Junior C STCZE11506200201
Sazama, Zdenek KSB Junior B STCZE10202200001
Sejpal, Zdenek KSB Junior B STCZE12604200101
Simajchl, Tomas KSB Junior D STCZE11812200301
Suchý, Ondrej Senior STCZE12210198801
Sulc, Lucian KSB Junior F STCZE10607201001
Sulc, Samuel KSB Junior F STCZE12910200801
Svoboda, Filip STCZ Senior STCZE11412199201
Verner, Tomás BKN Junior B STCZE12308199901
Vevera, Lukas KSB Senior STCZE11104199501
Votruba, Matyas DDM
Wasserbauer, Lukas STCZ Junior D STCZE10611200301
Zdárek, Jan BKN Senior STCZE12801199601

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop