Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Koninklijke Belgische Snelschaatsfederatie

Name Club Age cat.
Ladies
Adriaensens, Elke
Aelst, Ella IRTA Junior E
Aerts, Emma IRTA Junior B
Alexander, Catherine YDS Senior
Almey, Elien STKG Senior
Almey, Emily STKG Senior
Bailly, Julie IRTA Senior
Balcaen, Lesley BSC
Bauters, Els BSC Senior
Boerjan, Linda BEL
Bonnier, Isabelle BEL
Buekers, Ilse YDS Senior
Chielens, Evi BSC Senior
Claes, Gitte YDS Junior D
Coene, Shirley BSC Senior
Coes, S. BEL
Coleman, Amber YDS Junior C
Coopmans, Damien YDS
Coremans, Amelie STKG Junior A
Coremans, Fabienne STKG Senior
Crombez, Isabelle YDS Senior
Cuylaerts, Jozefien TNT Senior
Danneel, Alexandra BSC Senior
Davreux, Anne-Sophie STKG Senior
De Bolle, Ciska STKG Senior
De Cleer, Annabel BSC Senior
De Cleer, Mathilde BSC Senior
De Cleer, Suzanne BSC Senior
De Cock, Mirte BSC Senior
De Coen, Lien STKG Senior
De Dapper, Kim BSC Senior
de Jong, Annelien BSC Senior
de Jong, Nienke BSC Senior
de Jong, Nienke BSC Senior
de Keuster, Mireille BEL
De Laat, Bente TNT Senior
De Roo, Anouk STKG Junior C
De Ruysser, Itske IRTA Junior D
De Ruysser, Zo� IRTA Junior B
De Splenter, Saskia BSC Senior
De Vriendt, Tilde STKG Junior E
De Wilde, Sterre IRTA Junior E
De Witte, Emilie TNT Senior
Deckmyn, Gaby IRTA Senior
Deckmyn, Sophie IRTA Junior A
Decleir, Marjorie STKG Senior
Dejonghe, Hanne BSC Junior A
Dejonghe, Lina BSC Senior
Dellanoy, Anne Lise BEL
Dendooven, Kato Junior A
Desmet, Hanne IRTA Senior
Dewispelaere, Kimberly STKG Senior
Dieryckx, Nele BSC Senior
Discart, Peggy BEL
Discart, Suzy
Dobbelaere, Ode STKG Junior C
Elhaddouchi, Jamina IRTA Senior
Embrechts, Katleen TNT Senior
Everaert, Ann BEL
Fauconnier, Laura IRTA Senior
Fierens, BEL
Fostier, No�mie STKG Junior C
Francken, Carolijn IRTA Junior D
Gaudesaboos, Jessica BSC Senior
Gaudesaboos, Sabrina BSC Senior
Gevaert, Charlotte BSC Senior
Gevaert, Margot BSC Senior
Gillet, Marileen BEL
Goes, Sandrine BEL
Goubert, Katrien STKG
Goyvaerts, Cathy Senior
Hansen, Lila TNT Senior
Hazenberg, Amber BSC Senior
Hazenberg, Jade BSC Senior
Horbach, Ella-Marit IRTA Junior C
Huyghe, Katarina IRTA Senior
Joos, Lien BSC Senior
Juliette, Rayen YDS Junior F
Kandlbinder, Sonja BEL2
Kegels, Julie IRTA Senior
Keukeleire, Marie BSC Senior
Kinthaert, Ann BEL
Lauwers, Luna IRTA Junior A
Lemmens, Floor YDS Senior
Lermyte, Sara BSC Senior
Lievens, Lotte STKG Junior D
Lopera Alvarez, Luisa STKG Junior B
Mannaerts, Gerda IRTA Senior
Merlevede, Daphne BSC Senior
Mersch, Pascale BEL
Michielsen, Mirthe YDS Junior D
Mommaerts, An BSC Senior
Neyt, Kelly STKG Senior
Noiron, Lieselot IRTA Junior A
Pintens, Bea BEL Senior
Pintens, Sofie BEL Senior
Proost, Brenda TNT Senior
Quaijtaal, Willemijn STKG Senior
Raman, Jolien STKG Senior
Rayen, Juliette YDS Junior F
Roets, Pauline BSC Junior B
Rombeau, Merel IRTA Junior A
Rombeau, Noor IRTA Senior
Rüdelsheim, Charlotte IRTA Senior
Rynders, Hanne YDS Junior C
Schepers, Nienke YDS Junior B
Schoonackers, Alyssa YES Senior
Schoonbrood, Ann YDS Senior
Seys, Jocelyne BSC Junior C
Skarzynska, Olivia ERL Junior C
Slembrouck, Marieke BSC Senior
Slembrouck, Marjolijn BSC Senior
Somers, Erico TNT Senior
Sonneville, M BEL
Staelens, Britt IRTA Junior A
Suy, Lynn IRTA Senior
Symoen, Elisa IRTA Junior C
Tielemans, Emma TNT Junior B
Tillaert, Evy BSC Senior
Timmerman, Marij BSC Senior
Timmerman, Marijke BSC Senior
Turcksin, Eline IRTA Senior
Turcksin, Fee IRTA Junior D
Turcksin, Helena IRTA Junior A
Turcksin, Janne IRTA Junior F
Turcksin, Merel IRTA Senior
Turcksin, Roos IRTA Senior
Valcke, Ann BEL
Van de Catsye, Ellen IRTA Senior
Van Der Velde, Lieselot IRTA Junior B
Van Der Velde, Liselotte IRTA
Van Herck, Lotta IRTA Junior C
Van Hijfte, Hanne STKG Senior
van Keerbilck, BEL
Van Kerckvoorde, Evelien STKG Senior
Van Loke, Eline BSC Senior
Van Paesschen, Eyerus IRTA Junior B
Van San, Kiara IRTA Junior B
Van San, Laurissa IRTA Senior
Van Vlierberghe, Joy IRTA Senior
Van Waasdijk, Maëli YDS Senior
Vandelannoote, Nathalie BSC Senior
Vandenbulcke, Caroline STKG Senior
Vandenbulcke, Sarah STKG Senior
Vandeuren, Imke STKG Senior
Vandewalle, Yade STKG Junior D
Vanloock, Manuella
Verbocht, C BEL
Verhaeghe, Josephine STKG Junior C
Verhaert, Tine IRTA Senior
Vermeeren, Hannah IRTA Senior
Vivey, Peter BSC Senior
Vos, Anke IRTA Senior
Vosté, Jasmina BSC Senior
Yla, Jill STKG Senior
Ysebaert, Tess IRTA Senior
Zmierczak, Hanne BSC Senior
Men
Aelst, Robbe IRTA Junior C
Aerens, Kyle STKG Senior
Aerts, Shawn TNT Junior A
Almey, Ingo YES Senior
Almey, Jens STKG Senior
Andriesse, Bram TNT Senior
Andriesse, Jan-Willem TNT Senior
Andriesse, Theys TNT Senior
Andriesse, Wouter TNT Senior
Andriessen, Bas TNT Junior D
Anthonis, Johan
Bailliere, Jeroen STKG Senior
Bailliere, Matthias STKG Senior
Balcaen, Davy STKG Senior
Balcaen, Lesley STKG Senior
Beelen, Robbe YDS Junior A
Beuckelaers, Mats IRTA Junior C
Beulen, Niels YDS Junior C
Beulens, Nick BSC Senior
Beulens, Rudy BEL
Billa, Florian YDS Junior C
Billiet, Simon BSC Senior
Blanchart, Geert BEL Senior
Bongers, Louis YDS Junior B
Bontinck, Marjo IRTA Senior
Borgmans, Rudy TNT
Borgonjon, Joachim YES Senior
Bots, Andries YDS Senior
Bouve, Noah BSC Junior D
Brissinck, Jolan BSC Junior B
Brissinck, Milan BSC Junior B
Brondeel, Gust BSC Junior D
Brouwer, Atti BEL
Brys, Jason BEL
Caboor, Gianni STKG Senior
Cardenas, Isandro STKG Junior C
Casubolo, Larsen STKG Junior C
Celis, Dries YDS Senior
Celis, Jan YDS Senior
Claeys, Didier BEL
Colman, Hans IRTA Senior
Cools, Lauren STKG Senior
Coopmans, Damien YDS Junior A
Coremans, Bavo STKG Senior
Coremans, Marc BEL
Coremans, Michel STKG
Cornelis, Luca BSC Junior B
Cremers, Loy YDS Junior D
Custers, Mats STKG Junior A
Cuylaerts, Cornelis TNT Junior A
Cuylaerts, Theodoor TNT Senior
Cuypers, Jan BEL
Cuypers, Wannes YDS Senior
D'Hondt, Geoffrey BEL
Dairo , Maarten IRTA Junior B
Danneel, David BSC Senior
Danneel, Guido BSC Senior
Davids, David
Davreux, Jean Renaud IRTA
De Bruyn, Jelle IRTA Senior
De Cat, Ewout STKG Senior
De Clippeleir, Timmy IRTA Senior
De Cock, Remi BSC Senior
De Deyne, Wim Senior
De Fré, Jasper TNT Senior
De Houwer, Joppe TNT Senior
De Jaeger, Olivier STKG Senior
de Jong, Marcel BSC Senior
De Kimpe, Pieter BSC Senior
De Laat, Marijn TNT Senior
De Meulemeester, Adrian STKG Junior E
De Meulemeester, Kieran STKG Junior D
De Paepe, Alexander STKG Senior
De Prins, Jens IRTA Senior
De Prins, Ruben IRTA Junior D
De Regge, Victor STKG Junior C
De Rijck, Luc
De Roo, Tony STKG Senior
De Ruyter, Alain BEL Senior
De Smedt, Binh IRTA Junior B
De Smedt, Luka IRTA Junior D
De Smet, Yves BSC Senior
De Vos, Robbe IRTA Junior D
De Vuysdere, Thomas STKG Junior D
De Vuyst, Manu YES Senior
De Vuyst, Tjorven BSC Junior D
De Wilde, Jermy STKG Senior
De Wilde, Thomas IRTA Junior E
De Witte, Guy TNT Senior
De Witte, Thomas BEL Senior
Debruyne, Pepijn BSC Junior B
Debruyne, Ramses BSC Junior A
Deckmyn, Cédric IRTA Senior
Declerck, Bent BSC Junior E
Declerck, Nils BSC Junior D
Defrancq, Mauro BSC Junior E
Dejonge, Geert BSC Senior
Dekens, Lowie YDS Junior D
Delepaut, Vincent IRTA Senior
Demonie, Jelle STKG Senior
Desmet, Stijn IRTA Senior
Detournay, Edoardo YDS Junior F
Devijver, Mathias STKG Senior
Dewagtere, Adriaan STKG Junior A
Dewagtere, Jakob STKG Senior
Dewagtere, Willem STKG Senior
Dewispelaere, Timothy STKG Senior
Dhondt, Joshua YES Senior
Discart, Bert
Dobbelaere, Wolf STKG Junior B
Dohotaru, Alexandru BSC Junior A
Donskoi, Timofey BSC Junior B
Dromelet, Pascal BEL
Dupont, Maarten-Jonas IRTA Junior B
Duvivier, Kim IRTA Senior
Eyckens, Mathias IRTA Junior E
Fostier, Thibault STKG Junior A
Francken, Alexander IRTA Junior D
Fruchard, Pierre BSC Senior
Gardin, Benjamin BSC Senior
Geeraert, Levi STKG Senior
Gielkens, Philippe YDS Senior
Goeminne, Gert-Jan IRTA Senior
Goethals, Bert STKG Senior
Goethals, Paul
Goiris, Jonas YDS Senior
Goossens, Joren STKG Junior B
Goris , Axl IRTA Junior E
Gregoire, Liam YDS
Groffils, Ivan YDS Junior A
Gysel, Pieter BEL Senior
Haubourdin, Bernd BEL
Heijne, Hilco IRTA
Hermans, Guus YDS Junior E
Hofker, Sanne IRTA
Hoste, Dries STKG Senior
Huygen, Stephan BEL Senior
Hylco, Heijnen IRTA
Jansen, Xander IRTA Junior B
Janssen, Micjiel TNT Senior
Janssens, Dante IRTA Senior
Janssens, Jay IRTA Senior
Janssens, Ward BSC Senior
Jaspers, Arno IRTA Senior
Jespers, Jorrit YDS Senior
Jibran, Matin BSC Junior B
Joos, Sven BSC Senior
Ketelslegers, Yarno YDS Junior D
Kippers, Jörne YDS Senior
Kiss, Bob STKG Senior
Koudenijs, Henk BEL
Lamote, Kristof STKG Senior
Lantmeeters, Zyan YDS Junior E
Lecomte, Richard BEL
Lesire, Jules YDS Junior E
Liekens, Zander YDS Junior F
Looijen, Sep IRTA Junior C
Looijen, Tuur IRTA Junior D
Lopera Alvarez, Fabian STKG Junior A
Lowagie, Robbe BSC Junior A
Luijendijk, Krijn YDS Senior
Luijten, Gijs NLSV Junior A
Luyten, Gerry YDS Senior
Luyten, Yanick YDS Senior
Lybaert, Seppe STKG Senior
Marchal, Huub YDS Senior
Marcinkowsky, Grim IRTA Junior C
Mazroua, Farris YDS Junior C
McMillen, Mike YDS Senior
Mine, Benoit
Naessens, Michael STKG Senior
Nielens, Henri BEL
Noiron, Warre IRTA Junior B
Noppe, Daan BSC Junior E
Olaerts, Maarten YDS Senior
Pauwels, Ibert YDS Senior
Pauwels, Thomas STKG Junior C
Pecceu, Scotty BSC Senior
Peeters, Ilias IRTA Junior A
Peeters, Steven YDS Senior
Pétré, Ward YDS Senior
Piens, Michel BEL Senior
Pirar, Lou YDS Junior F
Poppe, Maxime STKG Senior
Proost, Enzo STKG Junior A
Proost, Martijn TNT Senior
Proost, Martjn TNT Senior
Provoost, Jens BSC Senior
Przybyski, Dariusz YDS Junior C
Rayen, Jesse-Jan YDS Junior E
Raymaekers, Jelle STKG Senior
Renders, Matteo YDS Junior B
Reniers, Jonas YDS Junior D
Reniers, Mathias YDS Junior E
Rivero Maerschalck, Aleyándro STKG Junior C
Roets, Anton BSC Junior B
Roets, Arthur BSC Junior C
Rogers, Peter STKG Junior B
Rombouts, Kobe STKG Junior A
Roosen, Bob YDS Junior A
Rosias, Pieter YDS Senior
Rouan, Vincent STKG Senior
Schellekens, Jarno NLSV Senior
Schellens, Jan BEL
Schepers, Leander YDS Junior A
Schepers, Martijn YDS Senior
Schildermans, Jonathan NLSV Senior
Schildermans, Kris NLSV Senior
Schols, Pieterjan YDS Senior
Schoonbrood, Kristof YDS Senior
Schoonbrood, Wouter YDS Senior
Schryvers, Nest IRTA
Segers, Alain BSC Senior
Selderslaghs, Bruno IRTA Senior
Sevenhant, Tibo BSC Senior
Skarzynski, Filip ERL Junior D
Slembrouck, Maarten STKG Senior
Somers, Mike TNT Senior
Somers, Seppe TNT Junior A
Sooren, Thymen YDS
Staelens, Arne IRTA Senior
Tanrikulu, Selim STKG Senior
Tardáguila Van Doorselaer, Bruno STKG Senior
Thienpond, Jens STKG Junior A
Thienpont, Simon STKG
Thomassen, Nick YDS Junior A
Tollenaere, Constantijn STKG Junior D
Tollenaere, Maarten STKG Junior F
Trippas, Sam YDS Senior
Turcksin, Bart IRTA Senior
Turcksin, Fin IRTA Junior B
Turcksin, Ilias IRTA Junior D
Turcksin, Koen IRTA Senior
Turcksin, Linus IRTA Senior
Turcksin, Stijn IRTA Senior
Van Ballaer, Kristof TNT Senior
Van Belleghem, Lars BSC Junior E
Van Belleghem, Thibault BSC Junior D
Van Bergen, Matthijs STKG Senior
Van Buren, Alexander STKG Senior
Van Campenhout, Karel STKG Senior
Van Daele, Jaro YDS Junior C
Van Damme, Fré BSC Junior C
Van Damme, Warre BSC Junior A
Van De Gehugte, Andy BSC Senior
Van de Gehugte, Glenn BSC Senior
Van de Gehugte, Ian BSC Senior
Van De Putte, Guy BEL
Van Den Berghe, Jore BSC Senior
Van Dorp, Hessel IRTA
van Eeden, Peter ERL Senior
Van Extergem, Lenn IRTA Junior E
Van Herck, Daan IRTA Junior C
Van Herck, Niels IRTA Junior A
Van Laethem, Tijmen ERL Junior D
Van Langenhove, Robin YES Junior B
Van Lishout, Simon YDS Senior
Van Loke, Robin BSC Senior
Van Loo, Gregory STK Senior
van Loock, Daniel BEL
Van Mol, Stefan IRTA Junior C
Van Paesschen, Abdissa IRTA Junior A
Van San, Kilian IRTA Junior C
Van Steen, Robin STKG Senior
Van Steen, Sander IRTA Senior
Van Velthoven, Lander IRTA Junior C
van Vossel, Simon BEL Senior
Van Waasdijk, Guillian YDS Senior
van Waasdijk, Nicholas YDS Senior
Van Waasdijk, Raymond YDS Senior
Van Waasdijk, Xander YDS Junior A
Vanderheyden, Gerben YDS Senior
Vandermeulen, Frederik IRTA Senior
Vanderstichele, Jeremi STKG Senior
Vandevelde, Simon STKG Senior
Vandewalle, Yenthel STKG Junior C
Vanhooren, Franky BSC Senior
Vanhooren, Remco BSC Senior
Vanhooren, Rino BSC Senior
Vankeirsbilck, Luc BSC Senior
Vanroelen, Pat SSCH Senior
Vanspeybroeck, Sam STKG Senior
Venroy, Axl YDS
Verbraeken, Wim TNT Senior
Vercamst, Wesley STKG Senior
Verheij, Yentl TNT Senior
Verhooghe, Robin BSC Senior
Verkem, Michiel IRTA Senior
Vermeeren, Peter IRTA Senior
Vervoort, Ruud STKG Senior
Volckaert, Robbe STKG Senior
Vosté, Mathias BSC Senior
Vosté, Thomas BSC Senior
Vyvey, Peter BSC Senior
Wachters, Anis IRTA Junior B
Wachters, Yasin IRTA Junior A
Waeyenberghe, Jari IRTA Junior A
Wayenberghe, Lisse-Marie IRTA
Wendler, Robert YDS Senior
Werner, Kobe TNT Senior
Werrebrouck, Jens YDS Junior C
Werrebrouck, Seth YDS Junior B
Wilkin, Korneel YDS Senior
Willems, Achille YDS Junior D
Willemsen, Yuri TNT Senior

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer