Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes


Search a skater by Name or by UPID-number:

Name:
  - or -
UPID:
 
 

Athlete Biographies


 Australian Ice Racing Inc.

Name Club Age cat.
Ladies
Anderson, Alix-Myra Arrows Senior
Anderson, Sandra WFIRC Senior
Auliff, Leo SSS
Baber, Judy-Anne AUS
Bateson, Nicole DDIRC Senior
Boughton-Lane, Emma WFIRC
Brookes, Lily Blades
Chetty, Keira OSF
Cho, Ahrah SSS
Cho, Clora Arrows
Cho, Jun Hyeok Arrows
Cho, Scarlett Arrows
Choi, Yeleena SSS
Copeland, Alisha DDIRC
Coxon-Smith, Emma Roos Senior
De Boick, Tia WFIRC
Deland, Mari Arrows
Dong, Aaron Arrows
Earle, Marissa Senior
Fabian, Eva AUS
Fabian, Katie OSF Junior A
Fabian, Stephanie Senior
Fabian-Blucher, Katie OSF
Fogarty, Sinead Arrows Senior
Goodsir, Vanessa
Ha, Eunjin Serena SSS
Ha, Serena Eunjin SSS
Hardy, Cassanda SSS
Hartley, Paige DDIRC
Hearne, Michael
Henry, Taryn CCSSC
Jang, Yena SSS
Jeffrey-Hearn, Monique Blades Senior
Jeong, Daniel Yejun SSS
Jones, Sarah
Jung, Choa SSS
Jung, Dana SSS
Jung, Julie Senior
Kagan, Katya AUS Junior B
Kah, Melissa OSF Senior
Kim, Hyojin SSS
Kim, Yeonjoo SSS
Kim, Yeonsuh SSS
Lacey, Ada Roos
Le, Anna SAIR Junior B
Le, Annie SAIR Junior B
Le, Vu Quynh Nga (Annie) Arrows
Le, Vu Quynh Phuong (Anna) Arrows
Lee, Robin SSS
Lee, Stephanie OSF
Liu, Ryan OSF
Lockett, Deanna Senior
Lynch, Marianne Senior
Marcic, Rose AUS
Moon, Claire SSS
Moon, Sophia SSS
Moore, Julia OSF Senior
Mootoosamy, Sid Arrows
Murphy, Heather
Nadeau-Benoit, Emilie Roos
Nagel, Beatrice Roos
Perhavec, Celeste WFIRC
Phillips, Carolyn DDIRC Senior
Poole, Courtney WFIRC
Poole, Madison WFIRC
Reece, Marianne SSS Senior
Reid, Gracie Yewon SSS
Reynolds, Annelies Arrows
Richter, May WFIRC
Robertson, Alana WFIRC
Rokahr, Zoe OSF
Rosemond, Emily Senior
Russell, Billie OSF Junior D
Russell, Erica Blades
Sandercock, Gail AUS
Scott, Mattie WFIRC Junior E
Sorensen, Sophie Blades
Sorenson, Sarah Blades
Taleb, Hannah Arrows
Tan, Chloe SAIR Junior A
Throssell, Alison OSF Senior
Tsalacopoulos, Christina OSF
Wang, Siyu OSF Junior A
Weir, Jenny AUS
Wilmot, Lizanne Arrows
Yardley, Chanel WFIRC
Men
Alha, Symon Arrows
Anderson, Ashley WFIRC Junior A
Anderson, Frank WFIRC Senior
Attwood, Michael OSF
Atwood, Jordan OSF
Auliff, Martin SSS Senior
Banovic, David OSF
Bates, Rodney
Beck, Jeremy Senior
Bennett, Sean Roos
Beshara, Charles OSF
Black, Robert SSS Senior
Blunden, Denali SAIR Senior
Blunden, Keanu SAIR Senior
Boda, Pierre AIRC Senior
Bradbury, Steven AUS Senior
Bremner, Perry OSF
Brodersen, Linda DDIRC
Brookes, Christopher Blades
Bryan, Paul AUS
Bryant, Alex Senior
Buckler, Luke CCSSC
Caldecutt, Ronald Senior
Chetty, Sashen OSF
Choi, Jaeho SSS
Chong, Mark Senior
Coates, Colin AUS Senior
Collins, Joanne OSF
Collins, Russell OSF
Connelly, Jean-Baptisite AUS Junior A
Cullen, Luke SAIR Senior
Cummings, Lucas SSS
Davids, Timothy RSTC Senior
De Groot, Claire Blades
De Groot, Darren BLA
De Haas, Erik WFIRC
Deland, Callum Arrows
Donnelly, Jean Baptiste OSF Junior B
Donnelly, Pierre-Eloi OSF Junior C
Eshete, Darius WFIRC
Essaghir, Noah CCSSC Senior
Fabian, George OSF Senior
Falzon, Paul ARR
Fearnside, Colin Blades
Fearnside, Colin Keith Blades
Fearnside, Keith Senior
Florea, Beatrice Roos
Forrest, Lachlan Roos
Francis, Dane AUS Senior
Francis, Simon Senior
Franklin, Luke Blades
Fu, Aaron Arrows
Garth, Amy OSF
Gatiatoullina, Zoe OSF
Georgi, Christian WFIRC
Glew, William WFIRC
Goerlitz, Richard AUS
Green, Vanessa Blades
Guan, Kieran ARR Junior A
Gunn, Xavier Roos
Gusi, Michael Arrows
Ha, Charles Woojin SSS
Ha, Woojin Charles SSS
Hakim, Gavin SSS Junior C
Hakim, Jack SSS
Hamer, Paul WFIRC
Harvey, Glen
Hasbani, Luke Arrows Junior D
Hay, Lachlan Senior
Hearn, Michael AUS
Heath, Darren ARR
Henry, Nathaniel CCSSC Senior
Henry, Sam CCSSC
Hester, Grant CCSSC Senior
Ho, Ngai Ling Cathy Blades
Hong, James Arrows
Huang, Charley Arrows
Hunt, William AUS Senior
Huyang, Jason Arrows
Jang, Yunwoo SSS
Jarden, Christopher CCSSC
Jonescu, Luke WFIRC
Jung, Andy OSF
Jung, Hyun Woo (Andy) OSF Senior
Jung, Jian SSS
Justice, Ryan OSF Junior A
Kah, Danny OSF
Kah, Joshua OSF Senior
Kah, Skyler OSF Senior
Kiel-Chisholm, Christopher Blades
Kiel-Chisholm, Scott Blades
King, Michael OSF
Kirker, Benjamin WFIRC
Kong, Edward ARR
Labiche, Herbie Roos Senior
Lacey, Isla OSF
Lam, Edison SAIR Junior A
Lam, Jonathan SAIR Senior
Lazenby, Armstrong OSF Senior
Lee, Atticus Arrows
Lee, Gyumin SSS
Lee, Huiwon SAIR Junior B
Lee, Kyunghoon Arrows
Lee, Sam Huiwon Arrows
Lee, Stephen Senior
Lin, Edward Arrows
Liu, Donbing Roos
Luscombe, Alan Arrows
Lynch, Jim Senior
Macey, Damian SSS
Marden, Joshua Senior
McCulloch, Angus OSF Senior
McEwan, Alex AUS Senior
Mcnee, Andrew OSF
McNee, Mark Senior
Merriman, Alexander AUS Senior
Milby, Carys WFIRC
Milby, Ryan WFIRC
Mootoosamy, Arjun Arrows Junior C
Morrissey, Liam WFIRC
Murphy, Kelly OSF
Myint, Alexander WFIRC
Nghiem, Aditya Roos
Nicholl, Anthony Arrows
Nieves, Henry OSF Junior F
Nizielski, Richard AUS
O'Brien, Liam SAIR Senior
Peart, Nathan DDIRC
Pickup, Michael Arrows Senior
Pilote, Laurent WFIRC
Pilote, Thomas WFIRC
Poon, Vicko SAIR Junior A
Qu, Ian SSS
Radics, Mark Arrows
Rae, Trudi ARR
Raines, Joshua CCSSC
Raya, Julius Roos Senior
Reid, Dylan Shiwon SSS
Richmond, Michael Senior
Richter, Anthony DDIRC
Rizzi, Alberto WFIRC
Robinson, Jack Blades
Robson, Christopher SSS
Russell, Corbyn Blades
Ryan, Matthew Roos
Seah, Joshua WFIRC
Shahrum, Hazim OSF
Shearer-Hawkins, Aidan SAIR Junior A
Shearer-Hawkins, Aiden SSS
Shriane, Elliott Senior
Solin, Max OSF Junior A
Southee, Ben Senior
Spragg, Harry Senior
Spragg, Thomas Arrows
Stewart, Ken OSF
Stimson, Deanna OSF
Stogdale, Henry OSF
Sutton, Felix WFIRC Junior B
Taleb, Amanah Arrows
Tan, Christian ARR Junior B
Teuss, Greg Arrows
Thai, Ethan WFIRC
Tsalacopoulos, Peter OSF
Vanderhorst, Peter SSS
Venckus, Adam OSF
Venson, Craig SSS
Wallace, Simon OSF Senior
Wareham, Lucas SSS Junior A
Warren, Shane AUS
Weekes, Scott SAIR Senior
Wilby, Ray OSF
Williams, Paul AUS
Woo, Harry SSS
Wright, Christopher OSF
Yellachich, Dimitri WFIRC
Yeow, Daniel OSF Senior
Yoo, Ihan SAIR Junior C
Yuan, Vincent Arrows
Zeliff, Luke Jozef AUS Junior C

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports